skip to main content

Grand Slam - Roland Garros Juniors, Girls

Sat 04 June 2022

Time: 14:50 Stage: Final Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Sara Bejlek / Lucie Havlickova
6
6
-
2
Nikola Bartunkova / Celine Naef
3
3
-
0
Time: 10:10 Stage: Final Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Solana Sierra
3
3
-
0
Lucie Havlickova
6
6
-
2

Fri 03 June 2022

Time: 17:15 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Sara Bejlek / Lucie Havlickova
6
6
-
2
Lucija Bagaric / Sofia Costoulas
4
2
-
0
Time: 16:20 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Yaroslava Bartashevich / Ksenia Zaytseva
6
1
7
1
Nikola Bartunkova / Celine Naef
3
6
10
2
Time: 10:05 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Nikola Bartunkova
5
0
-
0
Solana Sierra
7
6
-
2
Time: 10:05 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Lucie Havlickova
6
62
7
2
Sara Bejlek
3
77
5
1

Thu 02 June 2022

Time: 16:20 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Chelsea Fontenel / Solana Sierra
5
5
-
0
Yaroslava Bartashevich / Ksenia Zaytseva
7
7
-
2
Time: 16:15 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Liv Hovde / Qavia Lopez
3
6
5
1
Lucija Bagaric / Sofia Costoulas
6
3
10
2
Time: 14:15 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Diana Shnaider / Hanne Vandewinkel
4
6
12
1
Nikola Bartunkova / Celine Naef
6
0
14
2
Time: 13:40 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Sara Bejlek / Lucie Havlickova
6
6
-
2
Petra Marcinko / Johanne Svendsen
4
2
-
0
Time: 13:05 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Solana Sierra
6
7
-
2
Liv Hovde
3
5
-
0
Time: 10:05 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Lucie Havlickova
77
4
6
2
Annabelle Xu
65
6
1
1
Time: 10:05 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Sara Bejlek
6
6
-
2
Mirra Andreeva
4
1
-
0
Time: 10:05 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Nikola Bartunkova
6
6
-
2
Nikola Daubnerova
3
0
-
0

Wed 01 June 2022

Time: 18:00 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Liv Hovde / Qavia Lopez
4
6
10
2
Ella Seidel / Joelle Steur
6
1
8
1
Time: 16:35 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Luciana Moyano / Lucciana Perez
4
62
-
0
Yaroslava Bartashevich / Ksenia Zaytseva
6
77
-
2
Time: 16:15 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Diana Shnaider / Hanne Vandewinkel
6
6
-
2
Linda Klimovicova / Dominika Salkova
4
3
-
0
Time: 15:40 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Astrid Lew Yan Foon / Jenny Lim
2
4
-
0
Petra Marcinko / Johanne Svendsen
6
6
-
2
Time: 14:45 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Mirra Andreeva / Tereza Valentova
5
2
-
0
Lucija Bagaric / Sofia Costoulas
7
6
-
2
Time: 14:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Victoria Mboko
3
3
-
0
Liv Hovde
6
6
-
2
Time: 13:45 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Hayu Kinoshita / Sara Saito
2
1
-
0
Nikola Bartunkova / Celine Naef
6
6
-
2
Time: 12:55 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Johanne Svendsen
3
3
-
0
Annabelle Xu
6
6
-
2
Time: 12:35 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Mirra Andreeva
6
6
-
2
Dominika Salkova
0
1
-
0
Time: 12:30 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Joelle Steur
6
0
65
1
Lucie Havlickova
3
6
710
2
Time: 11:45 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Solana Sierra
6
7
-
2
Yaroslava Bartashevich
2
5
-
0
Time: 11:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Celine Naef
3
2
-
0
Sara Bejlek
6
6
-
2
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Petra Marcinko
65
5
-
0
Nikola Bartunkova
77
7
-
2
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Nikola Daubnerova
6
6
-
2
Taylah Preston
2
0
-
0

Tue 31 May 2022

Time: 17:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Sara Bejlek / Lucie Havlickova
2
6
10
2
Mia Kupres / Ranah Stoiber
6
4
8
1
Time: 17:05 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Luca Udvardy / Nina Vargova
3
3
-
0
Lucija Bagaric / Sofia Costoulas
6
6
-
2
Time: 15:50 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Chelsea Fontenel / Solana Sierra
4
6
10
2
Alexis Blokhina / Sonya Macavei
6
3
7
1
Time: 14:45 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Nikola Daubnerova / Amelie van Impe
61
6
5
1
Yaroslava Bartashevich / Ksenia Zaytseva
77
3
10
2
Time: 14:35 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Sarah Iliev / Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga Rajaonah
6
5
4
1
Hayu Kinoshita / Sara Saito
3
7
10
2
Time: 14:30 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Liv Hovde / Qavia Lopez
6
4
11
2
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova / Annabelle Xu
2
6
9
1
Time: 14:05 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Celine Naef
6
4
7
2
Denislava Glushkova
1
6
5
1
Time: 13:30 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Carolina Kuhl / Kristyna Tomajkova
3
6
6
1
Petra Marcinko / Johanne Svendsen
6
3
10
2
Time: 13:20 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Linda Klimovicova / Dominika Salkova
6
6
-
2
Lucia Peyre / Mia Slama
2
3
-
0
Time: 13:15 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Luca Udvardy
7
2
5
1
Lucie Havlickova
5
6
7
2
Time: 11:55 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Solana Sierra
6
6
-
2
Hanne Vandewinkel
4
0
-
0
Time: 11:40 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Victoria Mboko
62
6
6
2
Ranah Stoiber
77
2
3
1
Time: 11:25 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Aya El Aouni
4
0
-
0
Yaroslava Bartashevich
6
6
-
2
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Mathilde Ngijol Carre
2
2
-
0
Nikola Bartunkova
6
6
-
2
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Annabelle Xu
6
6
-
2
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
2
4
-
0
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Ella Seidel / Joelle Steur
6
6
-
2
Georgia Pedone / Julie Struplova
4
2
-
0
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Lucia Peyre
2
3
-
0
Johanne Svendsen
6
6
-
2

Mon 30 May 2022

Time: 17:30 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Astrid Lew Yan Foon / Jenny Lim
-
-
-
0
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz / Taylah Preston
-
-
-
0
Time: 17:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Sara Bejlek / Lucie Havlickova
6
2
10
2
Anastasiia Gureva / Michaela Laki
2
6
4
1
Time: 17:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Mirra Andreeva / Tereza Valentova
6
6
-
2
Lucie Pawlak / Alice Soulie
1
4
-
0
Time: 16:50 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Kayla Cross / Victoria Mboko
7
3
6
1
Chelsea Fontenel / Solana Sierra
5
6
10
2
Time: 16:20 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Alevtina Ibragimova / Aysegul Mert
4
1
-
0
Nikola Bartunkova / Celine Naef
6
6
-
2
Time: 16:00 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Nina Vargova
6
3
4
1
Dominika Salkova
3
6
6
2
Time: 15:50 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Luciana Moyano / Lucciana Perez
7
6
-
2
Denislava Glushkova / Sayaka Ishii
5
2
-
0
Time: 15:00 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Alexis Blokhina / Sonya Macavei
6
7
-
2
Ophelie Boullay / Thessy Ntondele Zinga
2
5
-
0
Time: 14:45 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Diana Shnaider / Hanne Vandewinkel
6
6
-
2
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva / Mathilde Ngijol Carre
1
1
-
0
Time: 14:40 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Mia Kupres / Ranah Stoiber
6
6
-
2
Aya El Aouni / Kaitlin Quevedo
3
2
-
0
Time: 14:30 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Petra Marcinko
6
6
-
2
Angella Okutoyi
2
4
-
0
Time: 14:20 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Mirra Andreeva
6
6
-
2
Jenny Lim
4
0
-
0
Time: 14:15 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Carolina Kuhl
3
0
-
0
Liv Hovde
6
6
-
2
Time: 13:45 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga Rajaonah
2
2
-
0
Sara Bejlek
6
6
-
2
Time: 13:30 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Taylah Preston
6
7
-
2
Sarah Iliev
3
5
-
0
Time: 13:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Nikola Daubnerova
6
6
-
2
Luciana Moyano
0
1
-
0
Time: 13:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Lucciana Perez
4
4
-
0
Yaroslava Bartashevich
6
6
-
2
Time: 12:35 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Brenda Fruhvirtova
7
3
4
1
Solana Sierra
5
6
6
2
Time: 11:55 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Ranah Stoiber
6
6
-
2
Aysegul Mert
3
1
-
0
Time: 11:40 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Diana Shnaider
3
4
-
0
Joelle Steur
6
6
-
2
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Sara Saito
6
2
2
1
Aya El Aouni
4
6
6
2
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Alevtina Ibragimova
5
4
-
0
Luca Udvardy
7
6
-
2
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Hanne Vandewinkel
6
6
-
2
Ahmani Guichard
4
1
-
0
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Celine Naef
62
6
6
2
Ella Seidel
77
1
1
1
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Mathilde Ngijol Carre
6
7
-
2
Olivia Carneiro
3
5
-
0

Sun 29 May 2022

Time: 18:25 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Lucie Pawlak
4
5
-
0
Lucie Havlickova
6
7
-
2
Time: 17:55 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz
7
3
0
1
Denislava Glushkova
5
6
0
1
Time: 17:35 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova
4
5
-
0
Johanne Svendsen
6
7
-
2
Time: 17:00 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Victoria Mboko
5
6
6
2
Alice Soulie
7
4
3
1
Time: 16:25 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Carolina Kuhl
78
1
710
2
Chelsea Fontenel
66
6
66
1
Time: 15:50 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Qavia Lopez
77
2
3
1
Lucia Peyre
64
6
6
2
Time: 15:45 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Sonya Macavei
6
61
68
1
Nikola Bartunkova
3
77
710
2
Time: 15:45 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
2
6
65
1
Annabelle Xu
6
4
710
2
Time: 15:35 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Petra Marcinko
6
6
-
2
Kayla Cross
1
4
-
0
Time: 15:30 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Tereza Valentova
77
2
0
1
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
64
6
6
2
Time: 13:50 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Kristyna Tomajkova
3
2
-
0
Liv Hovde
6
6
-
2
Time: 13:50 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Angella Okutoyi
78
6
-
2
Amelie van Impe
66
4
-
0
Time: 13:25 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Joelle Steur
6
1
6
2
Hayu Kinoshita
2
6
1
1
Time: 13:25 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Diana Shnaider
6
6
-
2
Lucija Bagaric
1
4
-
0
Time: 12:30 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Michaela Laki
5
3
-
0
Sara Bejlek
7
6
-
2
Time: 12:20 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Sarah Iliev
2
6
6
2
Ksenia Zaytseva
6
4
4
1
Time: 11:35 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Julie Struplova
6
4
4
1
Jenny Lim
3
6
6
2
Time: 11:20 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga Rajaonah
3
6
710
2
Alexis Blokhina
6
3
65
1
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Mirra Andreeva
6
6
-
2
Mia Kupres
1
0
-
0
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Nikola Daubnerova
6
7
-
2
Sayaka Ishii
4
5
-
0
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Dominika Salkova
65
6
6
2
Sofia Costoulas
77
1
3
1
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Nina Vargova
7
6
-
2
Kaitlin Quevedo
5
3
-
0
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Taylah Preston
7
6
-
2
Mia Slama
5
4
-
0
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Linda Klimovicova
5
6
2
1
Luciana Moyano
7
3
6
2
tester