skip to main content

ATP - Erste Bank Open

Sun 30 Oct. 2022

Time: 13:10 Stage: Final Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
4
6
6
2
Denis Shapovalov
6
3
2
1
Time: 10:55 Stage: Final Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Alexander Erler / Lucas Miedler
6
77
-
2
Santiago Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
3
61
-
0

Sat 29 Oct. 2022

Time: 16:40 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Francisco Cerundolo / Maximo Gonzalez
3
4
-
0
Santiago Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
6
6
-
2
Time: 14:50 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Denis Shapovalov
77
6
-
2
Borna Coric
64
0
-
0
Time: 13:10 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
6
6
-
2
Grigor Dimitrov
4
2
-
0

Fri 28 Oct. 2022

Time: 20:30 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniel Evans
3
3
-
0
Denis Shapovalov
6
6
-
2
Time: 17:15 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Hubert Hurkacz
4
77
65
1
Borna Coric
6
62
77
2
Time: 17:15 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
64
65
-
0
Alexander Erler / Lucas Miedler
77
77
-
2
Time: 15:25 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
6
6
-
2
Jannik Sinner
4
2
-
0
Time: 15:10 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Robin Haase / Philipp Oswald
7
3
10
1
Francisco Cerundolo / Maximo Gonzalez
5
6
12
2
Time: 13:10 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Grigor Dimitrov
6
4
6
2
Marcos Giron
3
6
4
1

Thu 27 Oct. 2022

Time: 19:55 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Rohan Bopanna / Matwe Middelkoop
2
77
8
1
Santiago Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
6
64
10
2
Time: 18:25 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Borna Coric
4
6
77
2
Stefanos Tsitsipas
6
4
64
1
Time: 18:15 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Hubert Hurkacz / Marcelo Melo
66
4
-
0
Alexander Erler / Lucas Miedler
78
6
-
2
Time: 16:40 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Francisco Cerundolo
5
3
-
0
Jannik Sinner
7
6
-
2
Time: 16:30 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Daniel Evans / John Peers
6
3
9
1
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
3
6
11
2
Time: 14:40 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
6
6
-
2
Dominic Thiem
3
3
-
0
Time: 13:55 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Hubert Hurkacz
7
4
6
2
Emil Ruusuvuori
5
6
3
1
Time: 13:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Andrey Rublev
3
4
-
0
Grigor Dimitrov
6
6
-
2
Time: 12:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Marcos Giron
6
6
-
2
Cameron Norrie
3
4
-
0

Wed 26 Oct. 2022

Time: 18:15 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Santiago Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
78
7
-
2
Wesley Koolhof / Neal Skupski
66
5
-
0
Time: 18:00 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Denis Shapovalov
6
4
6
2
Taylor Fritz
1
6
3
1
Time: 17:00 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Rajeev Ram / Joe Salisbury
3
2
-
0
Daniel Evans / John Peers
6
6
-
2
Time: 16:40 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
6
6
-
2
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
2
-
0
Time: 15:20 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Pedro Cachin / Diego Schwartzman
1
3
-
0
Rohan Bopanna / Matwe Middelkoop
6
6
-
2
Time: 14:45 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Dennis Novak
62
2
-
0
Stefanos Tsitsipas
77
6
-
2
Time: 13:45 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniel Evans
6
6
-
2
Karen Khachanov
2
2
-
0
Time: 13:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Cristian Garin
3
2
-
0
Jannik Sinner
6
6
-
2
Time: 12:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Tallon Griekspoor
4
2
-
0
Marcos Giron
6
6
-
2
Time: 11:00 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Robin Haase / Philipp Oswald
77
7
-
2
Lukasz Kubot / Fabrice Martin
64
5
-
0

Tue 25 Oct. 2022

Time: 20:00 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Hubert Hurkacz
711
3
6
2
Frances Tiafoe
69
6
3
1
Time: 20:00 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Francisco Cerundolo / Maximo Gonzalez
77
6
-
2
Juan Sebastian Cabal / Robert Farah
64
3
-
0
Time: 17:35 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Pedro Cachin
6
2
61
1
Cameron Norrie
3
6
77
2
Time: 16:45 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Dominic Thiem
2
77
78
2
Tommy Paul
6
62
66
1
Time: 16:00 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Alexander Erler / Lucas Miedler
6
77
-
2
Karen Khachanov / Andrey Rublev
3
61
-
0
Time: 14:45 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Jurij Rodionov
4
4
-
0
Denis Shapovalov
6
6
-
2
Time: 14:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Lorenzo Sonego
2
3
-
0
Emil Ruusuvuori
6
6
-
2
Time: 13:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Grigor Dimitrov
6
6
-
2
Thiago Monteiro
3
4
-
0
Time: 12:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Oscar Otte
4
63
-
0
Daniel Evans
6
77
-
2

Mon 24 Oct. 2022

Time: 19:50 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Andrey Rublev
6
6
-
2
Diego Schwartzman
4
1
-
0
Time: 18:20 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Filip Misolic
3
3
-
0
Francisco Cerundolo
6
6
-
2
Time: 17:00 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
6
3
12
2
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
3
6
10
1
Time: 15:20 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Yoshihito Nishioka
77
67
3
1
Taylor Fritz
64
79
6
2
Time: 14:35 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Quentin Halys
6
5
3
1
Borna Coric
3
7
6
2
Time: 13:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Karen Khachanov
77
7
-
2
Jeffrey John Wolf
64
5
-
0
Time: 13:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Nikola Mektic / Mate Pavic
6
3
4
1
Hubert Hurkacz / Marcelo Melo
1
6
10
2
tester