Adare-Rathkeale LEA  1  COLLINS  Bridie      FF
Adare-Rathkeale LEA  2  KEARY  Stephen      FG
Adare-Rathkeale LEA  3  KEOGH  Mark      DDI
Adare-Rathkeale LEA  4  O'BRIEN  Emmett      IND
Adare-Rathkeale LEA  5  O'DEA  Trina      FF
Adare-Rathkeale LEA  6  O'DONOGHUE  Richard      IND
Adare-Rathkeale LEA  7  PUTT  Mike      DDI
Adare-Rathkeale LEA  8  SHEAHAN  Kevin      FF
Adare-Rathkeale LEA  9  STOREY  Theresa      GP
Adare-Rathkeale LEA  10  TESKEY  Adam      FG
Adare-Rathkeale LEA  11  WALSH  Leo      FG
           
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  1  CAREY  P.J.      IND
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  2  CONWAY  Greg      FG
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  3  DONEGAN  Michael      FF
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  4  EGAN  John      FG
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  5  HICKEY  Jim      SF
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  6  HOGAN  Shane      AON
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  7  McCARTHY  Trevor      SD
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  8  MEAGHER  Joseph      FF
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  9  MITCHELL  Gerald      FG
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  10  O'GORMAN  John      IND
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  11  RYAN  Eddie      FF
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  12  RYAN  Martin      FF
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  13  STOKES  Noreen      FG
Cappamore-Kilmallock LEA  14  TEEFY  Brigid      IND
           
Limerick City East LEA  1  HANNAN  Noel      IND
Limerick City East LEA  2  HARTIGAN  Seán      GP
Limerick City East LEA  3  HENNELLY  Sarah Jane      SD
Limerick City East LEA  4  HURLEY  Marian      FG
Limerick City East LEA  5  KELLER  Paul      SOL-PBP
Limerick City East LEA  6  KIELY  Sarah        FG
Limerick City East LEA  7  MULCAHY  Derek      IND
Limerick City East LEA  8  MURPHY  Michael      FG
Limerick City East LEA  9  Ó CEALLAIGH  Séighin      SF
Limerick City East LEA  10  O'DEA  Jerry      FF
Limerick City East LEA  11  POND  Joe      FF
Limerick City East LEA  12  RYAN  Diarmuid      IND
Limerick City East LEA  13  RYAN  Michael      AON
Limerick City East LEA  14  SECAS  Elena      LAB
Limerick City East LEA  15  SHEAHAN  Michael      FG
Limerick City East LEA  16  SLATTERY  Catherine      FF
           
Limerick City North LEA  1  BENSON  Sharon      SF
Limerick City North LEA  2  CAHILLANE  Mary      SOL-PBP
Limerick City North LEA  3  CLARKE  Ruth      IND
Limerick City North LEA  4  COSTELLOE  John      SF
Limerick City North LEA  5  CRONIN  Anne      LAB
Limerick City North LEA  6  DALY  Frankie      IND
Limerick City North LEA  7  HAYES  Des      IND
Limerick City North LEA  8  KIELY  Kevin      IND
Limerick City North LEA  9  LEDDIN  Brian      GP
Limerick City North LEA  10  McCARTHY  Denis      FG
Limerick City North LEA  11  McINERNEY  Christy      FF
Limerick City North LEA  12  McSHERRY  Eleanor      FG
Limerick City North LEA  13  NUGENT  John      SF
Limerick City North LEA  14  O'CONNOR  Brian      FG
Limerick City North LEA  15  O'DONNELL  Maeve      AON
Limerick City North LEA  16  O'HANLON  Kieran      FF
Limerick City North LEA  17  O'NEILL  Pat      FF
Limerick City North LEA  18  O'SULLIVAN  Olivia      FG
Limerick City North LEA  19  QUINN  Dean      IND
Limerick City North LEA  20  SHEEHAN  Conor      LAB
Limerick City North LEA  21  WALSH  Kieran      SD
           
Limerick City West LEA  1  BUTLER  Daniel      FG
Limerick City West LEA  2  CAREY  Mark      IND
Limerick City West LEA  3  COLLINS  James      FF
Limerick City West LEA  4  DURUAGWU  Sunnymartins      IND
Limerick City West LEA  5  FITZGIBBON  Julian      AON
Limerick City West LEA  6  HOGAN  Elenora      FG
Limerick City West LEA  7  KILCOYNE  Fergus      IND
Limerick City West LEA  8  LEDDIN  Joe      LAB
Limerick City West LEA  9  LOFTUS  John      IND
Limerick City West LEA  10  LONG  Jim      IND
Limerick City West LEA  11  LYNCH  Sean      FF
Limerick City West LEA  12  MacGABHANN  Breandán Anraoi      GP
Limerick City West LEA  13  McCARTHY  Cathal      IND
Limerick City West LEA  14  McCREESH  Malachy      SF
Limerick City West LEA  15  McSWEENEY  Dan      FG
Limerick City West LEA  16  MORRISSEY  Jamie      IND
Limerick City West LEA  17  Ní SHÍOMÓIN  Seónaidh      SOL-PBP
Limerick City West LEA  18  O'DONOVAN  Elisa      SD
Limerick City West LEA  19  TALUKDER  Abul Kalam Azad      FF
           
           
Newcastle West LEA  1  BROWNE  Séamus      SF
Newcastle West LEA  2  COLLINS  Michael      FF
Newcastle West LEA  3  DALTON  John      REN
Newcastle West LEA  4  FOLEY  Francis      FF
Newcastle West LEA  5  GALVIN  Liam      FG
Newcastle West LEA  6  KELLY  Christy      IND
Newcastle West LEA  7  O'DONOGHUE  Conor      AON
Newcastle West LEA  8  O'MAHONY  Sean      IND
Newcastle West LEA  9  RUDDLE  Tom      FG
Newcastle West LEA  10  SCANLAN  Jerome      FG
Newcastle West LEA  11  SHEAHAN  John      FG