Athenry-Oranmore LEA  1  CARROLL  Liam      FG
Athenry-Oranmore LEA  2  CHARITY  James      IND
Athenry-Oranmore LEA  3  COLLINS  David      FG
Athenry-Oranmore LEA  4  CRONNELLY  Gabe      IND
Athenry-Oranmore LEA  5  CUDDY  Jim      IND
Athenry-Oranmore LEA  6  DOLAN  Albert      FF
Athenry-Oranmore LEA  7  FARRELL  Josette      IND
Athenry-Oranmore LEA  8  HANNON  Michael      FF
Athenry-Oranmore LEA  9  HERTERICH QUINN  Shelly      FF
Athenry-Oranmore LEA  10  JENNINGS  Helen      FG
Athenry-Oranmore LEA  11  KEAVEY  Kenneth      GP
Athenry-Oranmore LEA  12  McMANUS  Amanda      REN
Athenry-Oranmore LEA  13  O'HARA  Louis      SF
Athenry-Oranmore LEA  14  SPELMAN  Marian      LAB
           
Ballinasloe LEA  1  BRODERICK  Tim      IND
Ballinasloe LEA  2  BRUCE  Harriett      IND
Ballinasloe LEA  3  CAMPBELL  Ken      SD
Ballinasloe LEA  4  CONNOLLY  Dermot      SF
Ballinasloe LEA  5  CONNOLLY  Michael      FF
Ballinasloe LEA  6  DOLAN  Aisling      IND
Ballinasloe LEA  7  DONOHUE  Aidan      FG
Ballinasloe LEA  8  FINNERTY  Michael      FG
Ballinasloe LEA  9  GERAGHTY  Declan      IND
Ballinasloe LEA  10  KEAVENEY  Peter      FG
Ballinasloe LEA  11  KELLY  Mike      FF
Ballinasloe LEA  12  O'BRIEN  Kenneth      FF
           
Conamara North  1  BREATHNACH  Críostóir      IND
Conamara North  2  CONNEELY  Josie      IND
Conamara North  3  HEALY  Tom      SF
Conamara North  4  KING  Gerry      FF
Conamara North  5  MANNION  Eileen      FG
Conamara North  6  WALSH  Seamus      FF
Conamara North  7  WELBY  Thomas      IND
           
Conamara South  1  BREATHNACH  Críostóir      IND
Conamara South  2  CUALÁIN  Dáithí Ó      FF
Conamara South  3  CURRAOIN  Tomás Ó      IND
Conamara South  4  FEENEY  Patrick      IND
Conamara South  5  FLAHERTY  Ann      FG
Conamara South  6  HOSTY  MacDara      FF
Conamara South  7  LEE  Máirtín      FF
Conamara South  8  MAC AN IOMAIRE  Padraig      FG
Conamara South  9  McKINSTRY  Alastair      GP
Conamara South  10  O'HARA  Kevin      SF
Conamara South  11  THOMAS  Noel      FF
           
Gort-Kinvara LEA  1  BYRNE  Joe      FG
Gort-Kinvara LEA  2  DIVINEY  Declan      IND
Gort-Kinvara LEA  3  DONOHUE  Geraldine      IND
Gort-Kinvara LEA  4  FAHEY  Kevin      FF
Gort-Kinvara LEA  5  FINNERTY  Gerry      FF
Gort-Kinvara LEA  6  GEOGHEGAN  Hubert      IND
Gort-Kinvara LEA  7  KIELY  Fionn      FG
Gort-Kinvara LEA  8  KINANE  Martina      FF
Gort-Kinvara LEA  9  MacGOWAN  Cormac      I4C
Gort-Kinvara LEA  10  MURPHY  P.J.      FG
Gort-Kinvara LEA  11  O'CONNELL  Emma      REN
           
Loughrea LEA  1  CAMPBELL  Joe      AON
Loughrea LEA  2  CANNING  Ivan      FF
Loughrea LEA  3  CURLEY  Shane      FF
Loughrea LEA  4  FLANAGAN  Pat      FF
Loughrea LEA  5  HYNES  Pat      IND
Loughrea LEA  6  MADDEN  Eoin      IND
Loughrea LEA  7  MAHER  Michael "Moegie"      FG
Loughrea LEA  8  McCLEARN  Jimmy      FG
Loughrea LEA  9  ROCHE  Annemarie      SF
           
Tuam LEA  1  CONNELLY  Billy      IND
Tuam LEA  2  CUNNIFFE  Shaun      IND
Tuam LEA  3  DE LUNDRES Ó DÁLAIGH  Stíofán      SF
Tuam LEA  4  HOADE  Mary      FF
Tuam LEA  5  KEAVENEY  Colm      FF
Tuam LEA  6  KILLILEA  Donagh Mark      FF
Tuam LEA  7  McHUGH  Karey      IND
Tuam LEA  8  McHUGH  Tom      FG
Tuam LEA  9  NILAND  Thomas (T.P.)      IND
Tuam LEA  10  REDDINGTON  Andrew      FG
Tuam LEA  11  ROCHE  Pete      FG
Tuam LEA  12  RYAN  Dermot      IND
Tuam LEA  13  SHERIDAN  Joe      FF
Tuam LEA  14  WARD  Martin      AON