Galway City Central LEA  1  BYRNE  Imelda      FF  
Galway City Central LEA  2  CONNOLLY  Colette      IND  
Galway City Central LEA  3  CORCORÁIN  Cormac Ó      AON  
Galway City Central LEA  4  CROWE  Ollie      FF  
Galway City Central LEA  5  CUBBARD  Mike      IND  
Galway City Central LEA  6  FAHY  Frank      FG  
Galway City Central LEA  7  FEENEY  Patrick      IND  
Galway City Central LEA  8  GERAGHTY  Mike      IND  
Galway City Central LEA  9  HOARE  Eddie      FG  
Galway City Central LEA  10  LOHAN  Mark      SF  
Galway City Central LEA  11  LOUGHNANE  Joe      SOL-PBP  
Galway City Central LEA  12  McDONAGH  John      LAB  
Galway City Central LEA  13  NOLAN  Sharon      SD  
Galway City Central LEA  14  O'CONNOR  Martina      GP  
Galway City Central LEA  15  O'FLAHERTY  Daragh      IND  
Galway City Central LEA  16  O'TOOLE  James      IND  
             
Galway City East LEA  1  BOYLE  Liam      LAB  
Galway City East LEA  2  BURKE  Conor      SOL-PBP  
Galway City East LEA  3  CHEEVERS  Alan      FF  
Galway City East LEA  4  CROWE  Michael John      FF  
Galway City East LEA  5  FARRELL  Mairéad      SF  
Galway City East LEA  6  HANLEY  Owen      SD  
Galway City East LEA  7  HARDIMAN  Pat       IND  
Galway City East LEA  8  HILLERY  Claire      GP  
Galway City East LEA  9  LARKIN  Noel      IND  
Galway City East LEA  10  LYNCH  Donal      FG  
Galway City East LEA  11  McDONNELL  Declan      IND  
Galway City East LEA  12  NOLAN  Nuala      AON  
Galway City East LEA  13  O'FLAHERTY  Terry      IND  
Galway City East LEA  14  O'MAHONY   Neil      REN  
Galway City East LEA  15  TULLY  Michael      IND  
Galway City East LEA  16  WALSH  John      FG  
             
Galway City West LEA  1  ANDERSON  Marc      IND  
Galway City West LEA  2  CONCHÚIR  Cathal Ó      SF  
Galway City West LEA  3  CONNOLLY  John      FF  
Galway City West LEA  4  CROWLEY  John      SD  
Galway City West LEA  5  FEENEY  Patrick      IND  
Galway City West LEA  6  FLANNERY  Pearce      FG  
Galway City West LEA  7  HIGGINS  Clodagh      FG  
Galway City West LEA  8  IVAN  Darius      IND  
Galway City West LEA  9  KEANE  Peter      FF  
Galway City West LEA  10  KEEGAN  Claire      IND  
Galway City West LEA  11  LYONS  Donal      IND  
Galway City West LEA  12  MALONEY  Marian      IND  
Galway City West LEA  13  McNELIS  Níall      LAB  
Galway City West LEA  14  O'REILLY  Pauline      GP  
Galway City West LEA  15  RODDY  Tommy      IND