skip to main content

ATP - Swedish Open

Sun 17 July 2022

Time: 13:10 Stage: Final Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Francisco Cerundolo
77
6
-
2
Sebastian Baez
64
2
-
0
Time: 11:00 Stage: Final Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Rafael Matos / David Vega Hernandez
6
3
13
2
Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini
4
6
11
1

Sat 16 July 2022

Time: 13:45 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Sebastian Baez
6
6
-
2
Andrey Rublev
2
4
-
0
Time: 12:10 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Francisco Cerundolo
6
6
-
2
Pablo Carreno Busta
3
2
-
0

Fri 15 July 2022

Time: 18:00 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Laslo Djere
5
4
-
0
Andrey Rublev
7
6
-
2
Time: 14:50 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Sebastian Baez
6
65
6
2
Dominic Thiem
2
77
4
1
Time: 14:35 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Francisco Cerundolo / Tomas Etcheverry
1
77
7
1
Rafael Matos / David Vega Hernandez
6
61
10
2
Time: 13:25 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Diego Schwartzman
1
0
-
0
Pablo Carreno Busta
6
6
-
2
Time: 11:05 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Nikola Cacic / Aleksandr Nedovyesov
7
4
7
1
Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini
5
6
10
2
Time: 10:05 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Francisco Cerundolo
7
6
-
2
Aslan Karatsev
5
1
-
0

Thu 14 July 2022

Time: 17:40 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Sebastian Baez
6
6
-
2
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
3
-
0
Time: 14:40 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Dominic Thiem
77
3
6
2
Roberto Bautista Agut
65
6
4
1
Time: 12:30 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Fabrice Martin / Franko Skugor
4
2
-
0
Francisco Cerundolo / Tomas Etcheverry
6
6
-
2
Time: 11:50 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Federico Coria
5
6
62
1
Andrey Rublev
7
4
77
2
Time: 11:10 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Rafael Matos / David Vega Hernandez
7
5
10
2
Andres Molteni / Hugo Nys
5
7
8
1
Time: 11:05 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Pablo Carreno Busta / Joao Sousa
4
1
-
0
Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini
6
6
-
2
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Marc-Andrea Huesler
5
2
-
0
Laslo Djere
7
6
-
2

Wed 13 July 2022

Time: 18:20 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Aslan Karatsev
6
6
-
2
Hugo Gaston
2
4
-
0
Time: 17:30 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Andre Goeransson / Ben McLachlan
3
4
-
0
Francisco Cerundolo / Tomas Etcheverry
6
6
-
2
Time: 16:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Diego Schwartzman
7
6
-
2
Elias Ymer
5
3
-
0
Time: 13:15 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Casper Ruud
4
6
5
1
Francisco Cerundolo
6
3
7
2
Time: 13:10 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Marc-Andrea Huesler / Pavel Kotov
6
2
3
1
Nikola Cacic / Aleksandr Nedovyesov
4
6
10
2
Time: 12:45 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Ariel Behar / Tomislav Brkic
63
6
6
1
Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini
77
2
10
2
Time: 11:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Rafael Matos / David Vega Hernandez
7
6
-
2
Filip Bergevi / Lukasz Kubot
5
1
-
0
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
6
65
5
1
Pablo Carreno Busta
4
77
7
2

Tue 12 July 2022

Time: 16:55 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Marc-Andrea Huesler / Pavel Kotov
6
6
-
2
Leo Borg / Elias Ymer
1
4
-
0
Time: 16:20 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Sebastian Baez
6
6
-
2
Fabio Fognini
3
4
-
0
Time: 15:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Rohan Bopanna / Matwe Middelkoop
63
3
-
0
Fabrice Martin / Franko Skugor
77
6
-
2
Time: 14:50 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Holger Rune
3
4
-
0
Marc-Andrea Huesler
6
6
-
2
Time: 14:45 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Pablo Carreno Busta / Joao Sousa
77
77
-
2
Aslan Karatsev / Philipp Oswald
63
65
-
0
Time: 12:55 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Francisco Cerundolo
6
6
-
2
Pedro Sousa
4
3
-
0
Time: 12:20 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
4
4
-
0
Andres Molteni / Hugo Nys
6
6
-
2
Time: 12:00 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Hugo Gaston
78
3
-
1
Nikoloz Basilashvili
66
0
-
0
Time: 11:55 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Emil Ruusuvuori
6
1
65
1
Dominic Thiem
3
6
77
2
Time: 10:15 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Aslan Karatsev
6
2
6
2
Lorenzo Sonego
0
6
4
1
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
6
6
-
2
Joao Sousa
4
2
-
0
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
6
6
-
2
Tomas Etcheverry
3
3
-
0
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Federico Coria
0
6
6
2
Federico Delbonis
6
4
4
1

Mon 11 July 2022

Time: 16:40 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Lorenzo Musetti
3
5
-
0
Laslo Djere
6
7
-
2
Time: 14:55 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Nikola Cacic / Aleksandr Nedovyesov
6
6
-
2
Andrey Golubev / Maximo Gonzalez
3
4
-
0
Time: 14:55 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Stan Wawrinka
5
4
-
0
Pablo Carreno Busta
7
6
-
2
Time: 12:35 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Elias Ymer
6
77
-
2
Daniel Altmaier
4
65
-
0
tester