skip to main content

Grand Slam - Roland Garros Juniors, Boys

Sat 04 June 2022

Time: 12:15 Stage: Final Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
65
3
-
0
Gabriel Debru
77
6
-
2
Time: 12:10 Stage: Final Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Edas Butvilas / Mili Poljicak
6
6
-
2
Gonzalo Bueno / Ignacio Buse
4
0
-
0

Fri 03 June 2022

Time: 18:40 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Peter Nad / Martyn Pawelski
1
4
-
0
Gonzalo Bueno / Ignacio Buse
6
6
-
2
Time: 15:55 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Edas Butvilas / Mili Poljicak
6
3
10
2
Nicholas Godsick / Henrique Rocha
4
6
8
1
Time: 12:55 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
1
6
6
2
Martyn Pawelski
6
1
2
1
Time: 11:30 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Dino Prizmic
1
6
3
1
Gabriel Debru
6
0
6
2

Thu 02 June 2022

Time: 15:45 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Dylan Dietrich / Togan Tokac
64
66
-
0
Gonzalo Bueno / Ignacio Buse
77
78
-
2
Time: 14:55 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Alex Michelsen / Michael Zheng
2
6
8
1
Peter Nad / Martyn Pawelski
6
3
10
2
Time: 14:25 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Edas Butvilas / Mili Poljicak
2
77
12
2
Hynek Barton / Aidan Kim
6
63
10
1
Time: 12:45 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Dino Prizmic
6
6
-
2
Daniel Merida Aguilar
2
3
-
0
Time: 12:20 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
6
7
-
2
Dylan Dietrich
3
5
-
0
Time: 11:30 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Nicholas Godsick / Henrique Rocha
6
6
-
2
Ozan Colak / Jaden Weekes
4
4
-
0
Time: 11:30 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Peter Benjamin Privara
1
2
-
0
Gabriel Debru
6
6
-
2
Time: 11:10 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Martyn Pawelski
77
6
-
2
Rodrigo Pacheco
62
4
-
0

Wed 01 June 2022

Time: 19:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Hynek Barton / Aidan Kim
6
6
-
2
Adolfo Vallejo / Martin Vergara
4
3
-
0
Time: 17:40 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Edas Butvilas / Mili Poljicak
6
77
-
2
Luka Mikrut / Pedro Rodenas
0
62
-
0
Time: 17:25 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Nicholas Godsick / Henrique Rocha
6
6
-
2
Joao Fonseca / Juan Carlos Prado
1
0
-
0
Time: 17:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Rodrigo Pacheco / Cooper Williams
6
63
11
1
Gonzalo Bueno / Ignacio Buse
1
77
13
2
Time: 16:15 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Jakub Mensik / Olaf Pieczkowski
6
5
8
1
Dylan Dietrich / Togan Tokac
2
7
10
2
Time: 15:35 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Peter Nad / Martyn Pawelski
6
6
-
2
Bruno Kuzuhara / Coleman Wong
3
4
-
0
Time: 14:50 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Peter Benjamin Privara
2
6
710
2
Hynek Barton
6
4
61
1
Time: 14:30 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Arthur Gea
63
2
-
0
Dino Prizmic
77
6
-
2
Time: 14:20 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Gabriel Debru
7
6
-
2
Joao Fonseca
5
3
-
0
Time: 12:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Rodrigo Pacheco
5
6
6
2
Kilian Feldbausch
7
4
0
1
Time: 11:25 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniel Merida Aguilar
77
78
-
2
Jakub Mensik
65
66
-
0
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Bruno Kuzuhara
6
66
4
1
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
3
78
6
2
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Michael Zheng
2
64
-
0
Martyn Pawelski
6
77
-
2
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Edas Butvilas
66
6
4
1
Dylan Dietrich
78
3
6
2

Tue 31 May 2022

Time: 16:15 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Jakub Mensik / Olaf Pieczkowski
6
6
-
2
Mika Brunold / Liam Gavrielides
2
2
-
0
Time: 15:45 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Joao Fonseca / Juan Carlos Prado
6
6
-
2
Jules Leroux / Theo Papamalamis
3
2
-
0
Time: 15:15 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Alex Michelsen / Michael Zheng
6
1
10
2
Tanapatt Nirundorn / Borys Zgola
2
6
7
1
Time: 14:30 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Sebastian Eriksson / Connor Henry van Schalkwyk
4
6
5
1
Ozan Colak / Jaden Weekes
6
2
10
2
Time: 14:20 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Jeremy Jin
1
1
-
0
Kilian Feldbausch
6
6
-
2
Time: 13:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Mika Brunold
2
1
-
0
Arthur Gea
6
6
-
2
Time: 13:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Bor Artnak / Vilius Gaubas
3
4
-
0
Peter Nad / Martyn Pawelski
6
6
-
2
Time: 12:50 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Bruno Kuzuhara
6
7
-
2
Sean Cuenin
3
5
-
0
Time: 11:50 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Luka Mikrut / Pedro Rodenas
3
77
10
2
Jakub Nicod / Vojtech Petr
6
64
5
1
Time: 11:50 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Peter Benjamin Privara
3
6
6
2
Theo Papamalamis
6
1
3
1
Time: 11:45 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Joao Fonseca
6
6
-
2
Adolfo Vallejo
3
4
-
0
Time: 11:30 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Gabriel Debru
6
6
-
2
Ozan Colak
3
2
-
0
Time: 11:20 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Alexander Blockx
4
3
-
0
Dino Prizmic
6
6
-
2
Time: 10:15 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Gilles Arnaud Bailly / Gerard Campana Lee
6
3
10
1
Gonzalo Bueno / Ignacio Buse
1
6
12
2
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Erik Arutiunian / Kalin Ivanovski
65
61
-
0
Hynek Barton / Aidan Kim
77
77
-
2
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Paul Barbier Gazeu
3
4
-
0
Daniel Merida Aguilar
6
6
-
2
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
William Jucha / Loan Lestir
6
65
3
1
Dylan Dietrich / Togan Tokac
3
77
10
2

Mon 30 May 2022

Time: 18:15 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Juan Manuel La Serna / Lautaro Midon
3
4
-
0
Rodrigo Pacheco / Cooper Williams
6
6
-
2
Time: 18:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Alexander Blockx / Yaroslav Demin
1
2
-
0
Adolfo Vallejo / Martin Vergara
6
6
-
2
Time: 17:30 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Nishesh Basavareddy / Victor Lilov
5
6
8
1
Nicholas Godsick / Henrique Rocha
7
3
10
2
Time: 17:00 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Tanapatt Nirundorn / Borys Zgola
7
6
-
2
Arthur Gea / Antoine Ghibaudo
5
2
-
0
Time: 16:45 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Ozan Colak / Jaden Weekes
6
6
-
2
Peter Benjamin Privara / Dino Prizmic
2
3
-
0
Time: 16:20 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Edas Butvilas / Mili Poljicak
6
6
-
2
Gabriel Debru / Loann Massard
4
3
-
0
Time: 16:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Kilian Feldbausch / Paul Inchauspe
4
4
-
0
Alex Michelsen / Michael Zheng
6
6
-
2
Time: 15:45 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Leanid Boika / Jeremy Jin
63
1
-
0
Bruno Kuzuhara / Coleman Wong
77
6
-
2
Time: 15:30 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Sebastian Eriksson / Connor Henry van Schalkwyk
6
7
-
2
Constantinos Koshis / Daniel Merida Aguilar
4
5
-
0
Time: 15:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Juan Carlos Prado
0
5
-
0
Martyn Pawelski
6
7
-
2
Time: 15:05 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
William Jucha
2
3
-
0
Dylan Dietrich
6
6
-
2
Time: 14:40 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Olaf Pieczkowski
1
7
2
1
Jakub Mensik
6
5
6
2
Time: 13:20 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Rodrigo Pacheco
5
6
79
2
Yaroslav Demin
7
2
67
1
Time: 13:00 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Hynek Barton
6
7
-
2
Ignacio Buse
4
5
-
0
Time: 12:25 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Nishesh Basavareddy
64
3
-
0
Mika Brunold
77
6
-
2
Time: 12:20 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Mili Poljicak
6
1
3
1
Michael Zheng
4
6
6
2
Time: 12:15 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Arthur Gea
6
6
-
2
Sebastian Eriksson
3
2
-
0
Time: 12:05 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Edas Butvilas
6
3
6
2
Martin Vergara
2
6
4
1
Time: 12:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Sean Cuenin
6
6
-
2
Peter Nad
2
2
-
0
Time: 11:35 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
6
6
-
2
Jakub Nicod
2
4
-
0
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Ozan Colak
712
6
-
2
Borys Zgola
610
2
-
0
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Antoine Ghibaudo
77
4
4
1
Jeremy Jin
65
6
6
2
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniel Merida Aguilar
6
7
-
2
Erik Arutiunian
2
5
-
0
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Bor Artnak
6
4
3
1
Paul Barbier Gazeu
4
6
6
2
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Kalin Ivanovski
77
4
2
1
Joao Fonseca
63
6
6
2

Sun 29 May 2022

Time: 18:10 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Lautaro Midon
5
5
-
0
Peter Benjamin Privara
7
7
-
2
Time: 18:10 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Coleman Wong
6
3
4
1
Kilian Feldbausch
4
6
6
2
Time: 17:55 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Paul Inchauspe
2
77
1
1
Adolfo Vallejo
6
65
6
2
Time: 17:35 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Bruno Kuzuhara
6
6
-
2
Togan Tokac
1
3
-
0
Time: 16:35 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Gabriel Debru
6
6
-
2
Luka Mikrut
4
3
-
0
Time: 16:15 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Cooper Williams
3
6
5
1
Jakub Mensik
6
3
7
2
Time: 15:35 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Victor Lilov
6
4
4
1
Rodrigo Pacheco
2
6
6
2
Time: 15:30 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Pedro Rodenas
4
6
0
1
Ignacio Buse
6
4
6
2
Time: 15:20 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Olaf Pieczkowski
6
6
-
2
Loan Lestir
2
2
-
0
Time: 15:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Alexander Blockx
4
6
6
2
Vilius Gaubas
6
3
4
1
Time: 14:40 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Henrique Rocha
1
0
-
0
Dino Prizmic
6
6
-
2
Time: 14:35 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Juan Carlos Prado
6
6
-
2
Jules Leroux
1
2
-
0
Time: 14:10 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Mili Poljicak
6
77
-
2
Tiago Pires
4
62
-
0
Time: 14:00 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Hynek Barton
6
6
-
2
Nicholas Godsick
2
4
-
0
Time: 13:45 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Tanapatt Nirundorn
3
5
-
0
Theo Papamalamis
6
7
-
2
Time: 13:45 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Vojtech Petr
5
7
3
1
Yaroslav Demin
7
5
6
2
Time: 12:50 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Martyn Pawelski
65
6
7
2
Martin Landaluce
77
1
5
1
Time: 12:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
6
6
-
2
Jaden Weekes
3
2
-
0
Time: 11:55 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Michael Zheng
4
6
6
2
Gerard Campana Lee
6
1
4
1
Time: 11:55 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Edas Butvilas
6
6
-
2
Alex Michelsen
2
4
-
0
Time: 11:15 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Martin Vergara
4
6
6
2
Liam Gavrielides
6
2
2
1
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Dylan Dietrich
6
6
-
2
Gonzalo Bueno
1
2
-
0
Time: 10:05 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
William Jucha
77
6
-
2
Connor Henry van Schalkwyk
65
2
-
0
Time: 10:00 Stage: Round 1/32 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Juan Manuel La Serna
3
6
4
1
Jakub Nicod
6
4
6
2
tester