skip to main content

ATP - Libema Open

Sun 12 June 2022

Time: 15:15 Stage: Final Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Matthew Ebden / Max Purcell
6
5
6
1
Wesley Koolhof / Neal Skupski
4
7
10
2
Time: 13:40 Stage: Final Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
4
1
-
0
Tim van Rijthoven
6
6
-
2

Sat 11 June 2022

Time: 16:00 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
7
7
-
2
Adrian Mannarino
5
5
-
0
Time: 14:25 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Robin Haase / Matwe Middelkoop
3
2
-
0
Wesley Koolhof / Neal Skupski
6
6
-
2
Time: 13:35 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Tim van Rijthoven
6
1
77
2
Felix Auger Aliassime
3
6
65
1
Time: 11:10 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Raven Klaasen / Marcelo Melo
6
5
6
1
Matthew Ebden / Max Purcell
1
7
10
2

Fri 10 June 2022

Time: 16:25 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
710
6
-
2
Ilya Ivashka
68
4
-
0
Time: 15:05 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Robin Haase / Matwe Middelkoop
-
-
-
0
Brandon Nakashima / Emil Ruusuvuori
-
-
-
0
Time: 14:20 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Karen Khachanov
65
4
-
0
Felix Auger Aliassime
77
6
-
2
Time: 13:35 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Mackenzie McDonald / Botic van de Zandschulp
77
2
12
1
Wesley Koolhof / Neal Skupski
64
6
14
2
Time: 11:50 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Pierre-Hugues Herbert / Nicolas Mahut
66
4
-
0
Raven Klaasen / Marcelo Melo
78
6
-
2
Time: 11:45 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Adrian Mannarino
65
6
6
2
Brandon Nakashima
77
1
4
1
Time: 10:15 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Matthew Ebden / Max Purcell
2
6
10
2
Hugo Nys / Edouard Roger-Vasselin
6
4
7
1
Time: 10:05 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Hugo Gaston
62
4
-
0
Tim van Rijthoven
77
6
-
2

Thu 09 June 2022

Time: 19:15 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Julio Peralta / David Vega Hernandez
3
65
-
0
Wesley Koolhof / Neal Skupski
6
77
-
2
Time: 19:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Robin Haase / Matwe Middelkoop
6
6
-
2
Tallon Griekspoor / Daniil Medvedev
4
4
-
0
Time: 17:55 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Roman Jebavy / Denys Molchanov
3
6
7
1
Brandon Nakashima / Emil Ruusuvuori
6
3
10
2
Time: 17:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Karen Khachanov
5
7
77
2
Kamil Majchrzak
7
5
65
1
Time: 16:20 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Matthew Ebden / Max Purcell
6
63
10
2
Alex de Minaur / Luke Saville
4
77
7
1
Time: 16:20 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Pierre-Hugues Herbert / Nicolas Mahut
79
6
-
2
Gijs Brouwer / Tim van Rijthoven
67
4
-
0
Time: 15:30 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Mackenzie McDonald / Botic van de Zandschulp
6
4
10
2
Taylor Fritz / Tommy Paul
3
6
7
1
Time: 14:55 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
7
6
-
2
Gilles Simon
5
4
-
0
Time: 14:35 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Ilya Ivashka
6
6
-
2
Emil Ruusuvuori
4
2
-
0
Time: 13:55 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
613
4
-
0
Raven Klaasen / Marcelo Melo
715
6
-
2
Time: 13:00 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Alex de Minaur
2
3
-
0
Adrian Mannarino
6
6
-
2
Time: 12:50 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Tallon Griekspoor
62
65
-
0
Felix Auger Aliassime
77
77
-
2
Time: 12:40 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Hugo Nys / Edouard Roger-Vasselin
65
6
10
2
Jesper de Jong / Bart Stevens
77
1
8
1
Time: 12:20 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Sam Querrey
64
66
-
0
Brandon Nakashima
77
78
-
2
Time: 11:20 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Tim van Rijthoven
69
7
6
2
Taylor Fritz
711
5
4
1
Time: 10:55 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Jenson Brooksby
6
3
5
1
Hugo Gaston
3
6
7
2
Time: 10:15 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
James Duckworth
4
69
-
0
Gilles Simon
6
711
-
2

Tue 07 June 2022

Time: 16:50 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Matthew Ebden
64
69
-
0
Tim van Rijthoven
77
711
-
2
Time: 16:40 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Adrian Mannarino
77
711
-
2
Andreas Seppi
64
69
-
0
Time: 15:25 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Sam Querrey
6
6
-
2
Robin Haase
3
2
-
0
Time: 15:05 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Ilya Ivashka
6
68
6
2
Mackenzie McDonald
3
710
1
1
Time: 14:00 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Dominik Koepfer
1
4
-
0
Kamil Majchrzak
6
6
-
2
Time: 14:00 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Karen Khachanov
6
6
-
2
Alejandro Tabilo
3
3
-
0
Time: 13:30 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Brandon Nakashima
64
77
77
2
Tommy Paul
77
65
62
1
Time: 12:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Jenson Brooksby
77
6
-
2
Jesper de Jong
63
3
-
0
Time: 11:30 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Emil Ruusuvuori
4
6
6
2
Botic van de Zandschulp
6
2
1
1
Time: 09:40 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Tallon Griekspoor
7
7
-
2
Aljaz Bedene
5
5
-
0

Mon 06 June 2022

Time: 10:45 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Hugo Gaston
6
6
-
2
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
1
-
0
tester