skip to main content

ATP - Halle Open

Sun 19 June 2022

Time: 14:10 Stage: Final Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
1
4
-
0
Hubert Hurkacz
6
6
-
2
Time: 11:10 Stage: Final Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos
6
65
14
2
Tim Puetz / Michael Venus
4
77
12
1

Sat 18 June 2022

Time: 18:00 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Tim Puetz / Michael Venus
6
6
-
2
Marcelo Arevalo / Jean-Julien Rojer
3
4
-
0
Time: 15:35 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Hubert Hurkacz
4
77
77
2
Nick Kyrgios
6
62
64
1
Time: 13:40 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
77
6
-
2
Oscar Otte
63
3
-
0

Fri 17 June 2022

Time: 16:55 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Hubert Hurkacz
77
77
-
2
Felix Auger Aliassime
62
64
-
0
Time: 15:25 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Pablo Carreno Busta
4
2
-
0
Nick Kyrgios
6
6
-
2
Time: 13:40 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
6
6
-
2
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
4
-
0
Time: 13:10 Stage: Semi Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos
78
64
10
2
Ivan Dodig / Austin Krajicek
66
77
8
1
Time: 11:10 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Oscar Otte
4
77
6
2
Karen Khachanov
6
65
4
1

Thu 16 June 2022

Time: 17:20 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Tallon Griekspoor
78
4
2
1
Roberto Bautista Agut
66
6
6
2
Time: 15:30 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
5
5
-
0
Tim Puetz / Michael Venus
7
7
-
2
Time: 15:25 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
77
6
-
2
Ilya Ivashka
64
3
-
0
Time: 14:10 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Yannick Hanfmann / Jan-Lennard Struff
3
2
-
0
Marcelo Arevalo / Jean-Julien Rojer
6
6
-
2
Time: 13:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Nikoloz Basilashvili
6
0
63
1
Oscar Otte
4
6
77
2
Time: 12:30 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Ivan Dodig / Austin Krajicek
77
6
-
2
Andrey Golubev / Maximo Gonzalez
63
2
-
0
Time: 11:10 Stage: Quarter Finals Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos
6
6
-
2
Santiago Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
3
4
-
0
Time: 11:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Laslo Djere
64
4
-
0
Karen Khachanov
77
6
-
2

Wed 15 June 2022

Time: 17:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Mackenzie McDonald
67
1
-
0
Felix Auger Aliassime
79
6
-
2
Time: 16:40 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Simone Bolelli / Matwe Middelkoop
63
4
-
0
Tim Puetz / Michael Venus
77
6
-
2
Time: 14:50 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
66
6
10
2
Daniel Altmaier / Oscar Otte
78
3
8
1
Time: 14:40 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Nick Kyrgios
5
6
6
2
Stefanos Tsitsipas
7
2
4
1
Time: 12:50 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Pablo Carreno Busta
6
0
6
2
Sebastian Korda
4
6
3
1
Time: 12:35 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Hubert Hurkacz
77
6
-
2
Ugo Humbert
65
3
-
0
Time: 11:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Ivan Dodig / Austin Krajicek
6
4
10
2
Matthew Ebden / Max Purcell
3
6
6
1
Time: 11:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daniil Medvedev
6
6
-
2
David Goffin
3
2
-
0

Tue 14 June 2022

Time: 17:25 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Marton Fucsovics
2
0
-
0
Roberto Bautista Agut
6
3
-
1
Time: 17:20 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Oscar Otte
77
6
-
2
Miomir Kecmanovic
65
4
-
0
Time: 16:30 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Yannick Hanfmann / Jan-Lennard Struff
4
6
10
2
Dustin Brown / Dominic Stephan Stricker
6
3
2
1
Time: 15:45 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos
6
6
-
2
Tallon Griekspoor / Alex Molcan
4
2
-
0
Time: 15:15 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Felix Auger Aliassime / Daniil Medvedev
3
4
-
0
Marcelo Arevalo / Jean-Julien Rojer
6
6
-
2
Time: 15:15 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Aslan Karatsev
77
1
2
1
Karen Khachanov
64
6
6
2
Time: 15:05 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Benjamin Bonzi
61
6
3
1
Stefanos Tsitsipas
77
1
6
2
Time: 13:40 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Nick Kyrgios
6
7
-
2
Daniel Altmaier
3
5
-
0
Time: 12:45 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Hubert Hurkacz
6
4
6
2
Maxime Cressy
4
6
4
1
Time: 12:25 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Tallon Griekspoor
712
6
-
2
Alex Molcan
610
3
-
0
Time: 11:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Sebastian Korda
6
6
-
2
Cristian Garin
2
3
-
0
Time: 11:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Marcos Giron
3
7
3
1
Felix Auger Aliassime
6
5
6
2

Mon 13 June 2022

Time: 18:00 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Ilya Ivashka
3
6
77
2
Jan-Lennard Struff
6
3
65
1
Time: 16:50 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Mackenzie McDonald
77
6
-
2
Marc-Andrea Huesler
64
4
-
0
Time: 15:35 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Laslo Djere
4
-
-
0
Henri Squire
3
-
-
0
Time: 15:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Hubert Hurkacz / Sebastian Korda
2
77
7
1
Andrey Golubev / Maximo Gonzalez
6
62
10
2
Time: 15:00 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Radu Albot
77
64
5
1
Ugo Humbert
64
77
7
2
Time: 13:55 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Male Double
Players
1
2
3
Sets
Santiago Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
64
6
10
2
Aslan Karatsev / Karen Khachanov
77
2
8
1
Time: 13:15 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Andrey Rublev
61
4
-
0
Nikoloz Basilashvili
77
6
-
2
Time: 11:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Male Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Pablo Carreno Busta
6
77
-
2
Holger Rune
3
65
-
0
tester