skip to main content

WTA - Grass Court Championships, Qualification

Sun 12 June 2022

Time: 14:10 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daria Saville
6
79
-
2
Sabine Lisicki
0
67
-
0
Time: 12:05 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Leolia Jeanjean
6
77
-
2
Stefanie Voegele
3
65
-
0
Time: 11:50 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Anastasia Gasanova
7
6
-
2
Nigina Abduraimova
5
2
-
0
Time: 09:50 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Kamilla Rakhimova
6
4
4
1
Alycia Parks
2
6
6
2
Time: 09:50 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Xinyu Wang
4
6
6
2
Anna-Lena Friedsam
6
3
3
1
Time: 09:45 Stage: Round 1/8 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Tamara Korpatsch
79
6
-
2
Storm Sanders
67
0
-
0

Sat 11 June 2022

Time: 15:20 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Xinyun Han
1
5
-
0
Stefanie Voegele
6
7
-
2
Time: 15:15 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Leolia Jeanjean
6
6
-
2
Natalija Kostic
2
4
-
0
Time: 15:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Anastasia Gasanova
4
78
6
2
Eva Lys
6
66
2
1
Time: 14:00 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Kamilla Rakhimova
6
6
-
2
Isabella Shinikova
3
4
-
0
Time: 13:15 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Sabine Lisicki
6
6
-
2
Asia Muhammad
4
4
-
0
Time: 13:15 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Anna-Lena Friedsam
6
3
6
2
Suzan Lamens
3
6
4
1
Time: 11:40 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Storm Sanders
6
6
-
2
Nastasja Schunk
1
2
-
0
Time: 11:35 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Ekaterina Makarova
6
5
4
1
Nigina Abduraimova
3
7
6
2
Time: 11:25 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Xinyu Wang
6
6
-
2
Ekaterina Kazionova
4
1
-
0
Time: 10:10 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Ulrikke Eikeri
3
4
-
0
Alycia Parks
6
6
-
2
Time: 09:45 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Daria Saville
7
6
-
2
Noma Noha Akugue
5
4
-
0
Time: 09:40 Stage: Round 1/16 Category: Female Single
Player
1
2
3
Sets
Tamara Korpatsch
6
6
-
2
Lena Papadakis
2
3
-
0
tester