skip to main content

World Cup

Wed 02 June 2021

2 Jun
Cuba Flag CubaCub

21:00

British Virgin IslandsBri British Virgin Islands Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. B 2 Jun
Cayman Islands Flag Cayman IslandsCay

21:00

ArubaAru Aruba Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. D 2 Jun
Dominica Flag DominicaDom

21:00

AnguillaAng Anguilla Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. F 2 Jun
Puerto Rico Flag Puerto RicoPue

21:00

BahamasBah Bahamas Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. A 2 Jun
Montserrat Flag MontserratMon

21:00

U.S. Virgin IslandsU.S U.S. Virgin Islands Flag

Fri 04 June 2021

World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. C 4 Jun
Guatemala Flag GuatemalaGua

21:00

Saint Vincent and The GrenadinesSai Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. E 4 Jun
Nicaragua Flag NicaraguaNic

21:00

BelizeBel Belize Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. B 4 Jun
Suriname Flag SurinameSur

21:00

BermudaBer Bermuda Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. D 4 Jun
Dominican Republic Flag Dominican RepublicDom

21:00

BarbadosBar Barbados Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. F 4 Jun
St. Kitts and Nevis Flag St. Kitts and NevisSt.

21:00

GuyanaGuy Guyana Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. A 4 Jun
Antigua and Barbuda Flag Antigua and BarbudaAnt

21:00

GrenadaGre Grenada Flag

Sat 05 June 2021

World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. A 5 Jun
U.S. Virgin Islands Flag U.S. Virgin IslandsU.S

21:00

El SalvadorEl El Salvador Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. C 5 Jun
British Virgin Islands Flag British Virgin IslandsBri

21:00

CuracaoCur Curacao Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. E 5 Jun
Turks and Caicos Islands Flag Turks and Caicos IslandsTur

21:00

HaitiHai Haiti Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. B 5 Jun
Aruba Flag ArubaAru

21:00

CanadaCan Canada Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. D 5 Jun
Anguilla Flag AnguillaAng

21:00

PanamaPan Panama Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. F 5 Jun
Bahamas Flag BahamasBah

21:00

Trinidad and TobagoTri Trinidad and Tobago Flag

Tue 08 June 2021

World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. D 8 Jun
Panama Flag PanamaPan

21:00

Dominican RepublicDom Dominican Republic Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. F 8 Jun
Trinidad and Tobago Flag Trinidad and TobagoTri

21:00

St. Kitts and NevisSt. St. Kitts and Nevis Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. D 8 Jun
Barbados Flag BarbadosBar

21:00

DominicaDom Dominica Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. A 8 Jun
Grenada Flag GrenadaGre

21:00

MontserratMon Montserrat Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. F 8 Jun
Guyana Flag GuyanaGuy

21:00

Puerto RicoPue Puerto Rico Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. A 8 Jun
El Salvador Flag El SalvadorEl

21:00

Antigua and BarbudaAnt Antigua and Barbuda Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. C 8 Jun
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Flag Saint Vincent and The GrenadinesSai

21:00

CubaCub Cuba Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. C 8 Jun
Curacao Flag CuracaoCur

21:00

GuatemalaGua Guatemala Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. E 8 Jun
Haiti Flag HaitiHai

21:00

NicaraguaNic Nicaragua Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. B 8 Jun
Canada Flag CanadaCan

21:00

SurinameSur Suriname Flag
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. B 8 Jun
Bermuda Flag BermudaBer

21:00

Cayman IslandsCay Cayman Islands Flag

Wed 01 Sept. 2021

Group D 1 Sep
Kazakhstan Flag KazakhstanKaz

15:00

UkraineUkr Ukraine Flag
Group G 1 Sep
Latvia Flag LatviaLat

19:45

GibraltarGib Gibraltar Flag
Group G 1 Sep
Norway Flag NorwayNor

19:45

NetherlandsNet Netherlands Flag
Group A 1 Sep
Luxembourg Flag LuxembourgLux

19:45

AzerbaijanAze Azerbaijan Flag
Group G 1 Sep
Turkey Flag TurkeyTur

19:45

MontenegroMon Montenegro Flag
Group A 1 Sep
Portugal Flag PortugalPor

19:45

IrelandIre Ireland Flag
Group F 1 Sep
Denmark Flag DenmarkDen

19:45

ScotlandSco Scotland Flag
Group F 1 Sep
Faroe Islands Flag Faroe IslandsFar

19:45

IsraelIsr Israel Flag
Group D 1 Sep
France Flag FranceFra

19:45

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBos Bosnia and Herzegovina Flag
Group F 1 Sep
Moldova Flag MoldovaMol

19:45

AustriaAus Austria Flag
Group H 1 Sep
Malta Flag MaltaMal

19:45

CyprusCyp Cyprus Flag
Group H 1 Sep
Russia Flag RussiaRus

19:45

CroatiaCro Croatia Flag
Group H 1 Sep
Slovenia Flag SloveniaSlo

19:45

SlovakiaSlo Slovakia Flag

Thu 02 Sept. 2021

Group B 2 Sep
Georgia Flag GeorgiaGeo

17:00

KosovoKos Kosovo Flag
Group B 2 Sep
Sweden Flag SwedenSwe

19:45

SpainSpa Spain Flag
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J 2 Sep
Iceland Flag IcelandIce

19:45

RomaniaRom Romania Flag
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J 2 Sep
Liechtenstein Flag LiechtensteinLie

19:45

GermanyGer Germany Flag
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J 2 Sep
North Macedonia Flag North MacedoniaNor

19:45

ArmeniaArm Armenia Flag
Group E 2 Sep
Czech Republic Flag Czech RepublicCze

19:45

BelarusBel Belarus Flag
Group C 2 Sep
Italy Flag ItalyIta

19:45

BulgariaBul Bulgaria Flag
Group I 2 Sep
Andorra Flag AndorraAnd

19:45

San MarinoSan San Marino Flag
Group E 2 Sep
Estonia Flag EstoniaEst

19:45

BelgiumBel Belgium Flag
Group C 2 Sep
Lithuania Flag LithuaniaLit

19:45

Northern IrelandNor Northern Ireland Flag
Group I 2 Sep
Hungary Flag HungaryHun

19:45

EnglandEng England Flag
Group I 2 Sep
Poland Flag PolandPol

19:45

AlbaniaAlb Albania Flag

Sat 04 Sept. 2021

Group H 4 Sep
Cyprus Flag CyprusCyp

14:00

RussiaRus Russia Flag
Group D 4 Sep
Finland Flag FinlandFin

17:00

KazakhstanKaz Kazakhstan Flag
Group G 4 Sep
Latvia Flag LatviaLat

17:00

NorwayNor Norway Flag
Group A 4 Sep
Ireland Flag IrelandIre

17:00

AzerbaijanAze Azerbaijan Flag
Group H 4 Sep
Slovenia Flag SloveniaSlo

17:00

MaltaMal Malta Flag
Group A 4 Sep
Serbia Flag SerbiaSer

17:00

LuxembourgLux Luxembourg Flag
Group F 4 Sep
Scotland Flag ScotlandSco

19:45

MoldovaMol Moldova Flag
Group D 4 Sep
Ukraine Flag UkraineUkr

19:45

FranceFra France Flag
Group G 4 Sep
Gibraltar Flag GibraltarGib

19:45

TurkeyTur Turkey Flag
Group G 4 Sep
Netherlands Flag NetherlandsNet

19:45

MontenegroMon Montenegro Flag
Group H 4 Sep
Slovakia Flag SlovakiaSlo

19:45

CroatiaCro Croatia Flag
Group F 4 Sep
Faroe Islands Flag Faroe IslandsFar

19:45

DenmarkDen Denmark Flag
Group F 4 Sep
Israel Flag IsraelIsr

19:45

AustriaAus Austria Flag

Sun 05 Sept. 2021

Group E 5 Sep
Belarus Flag BelarusBel

14:00

WalesWal Wales Flag
Group I 5 Sep
Albania Flag AlbaniaAlb

17:00

HungaryHun Hungary Flag
Group I 5 Sep
England Flag EnglandEng

17:00

AndorraAnd Andorra Flag
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J 5 Sep
Iceland Flag IcelandIce

17:00

North MacedoniaNor North Macedonia Flag
Group C 5 Sep
Bulgaria Flag BulgariaBul

17:00

LithuaniaLit Lithuania Flag
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J 5 Sep
Romania Flag RomaniaRom

19:45

LiechtensteinLie Liechtenstein Flag
Group E 5 Sep
Belgium Flag BelgiumBel

19:45

Czech RepublicCze Czech Republic Flag
Group C 5 Sep
Switzerland Flag SwitzerlandSwi

19:45

ItalyIta Italy Flag
Group B 5 Sep
Kosovo Flag KosovoKos

19:45

GreeceGre Greece Flag
Group I 5 Sep
San Marino Flag San MarinoSan

19:45

PolandPol Poland Flag
Group B 5 Sep
Spain Flag SpainSpa

19:45

GeorgiaGeo Georgia Flag
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J 5 Sep
Germany Flag GermanyGer

19:45

ArmeniaArm Armenia Flag

Tue 07 Sept. 2021

Group A 7 Sep
Azerbaijan Flag AzerbaijanAze

17:00

PortugalPor Portugal Flag
Group H 7 Sep
Slovakia Flag SlovakiaSlo

19:45

CyprusCyp Cyprus Flag
Group G 7 Sep
Norway Flag NorwayNor

19:45

GibraltarGib Gibraltar Flag
Group F 7 Sep
Austria Flag AustriaAus

19:45

ScotlandSco Scotland Flag
Group F 7 Sep
Denmark Flag DenmarkDen

19:45

IsraelIsr Israel Flag
Group F 7 Sep
Faroe Islands Flag Faroe IslandsFar

19:45

MoldovaMol Moldova Flag
Group D 7 Sep
Bosnia and Herzegovina Flag Bosnia and HerzegovinaBos

19:45

KazakhstanKaz Kazakhstan Flag
Group D 7 Sep
France Flag FranceFra

19:45

FinlandFin Finland Flag
Group H 7 Sep
Croatia Flag CroatiaCro

19:45

SloveniaSlo Slovenia Flag
Group G 7 Sep
Montenegro Flag MontenegroMon

19:45

LatviaLat Latvia Flag
Group A 7 Sep
Ireland Flag IrelandIre

19:45

SerbiaSer Serbia Flag
Group H 7 Sep
Russia Flag RussiaRus

19:45

MaltaMal Malta Flag
Group G 7 Sep
Netherlands Flag NetherlandsNet

19:45

TurkeyTur Turkey Flag

Wed 08 Sept. 2021

World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J 8 Sep
Armenia Flag ArmeniaArm

17:00

LiechtensteinLie Liechtenstein Flag
Group E 8 Sep
Belarus Flag BelarusBel

19:45

BelgiumBel Belgium Flag
Group C 8 Sep
Italy Flag ItalyIta

19:45

LithuaniaLit Lithuania Flag
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J 8 Sep
Iceland Flag IcelandIce

19:45

GermanyGer Germany Flag
Group E 8 Sep
Wales Flag WalesWal

19:45

EstoniaEst Estonia Flag
Group C 8 Sep
Northern Ireland Flag Northern IrelandNor

19:45

SwitzerlandSwi Switzerland Flag
World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J 8 Sep
North Macedonia Flag North MacedoniaNor

19:45

RomaniaRom Romania Flag
Group I 8 Sep
Albania Flag AlbaniaAlb

19:45

San MarinoSan San Marino Flag
Group B 8 Sep
Greece Flag GreeceGre

19:45

SwedenSwe Sweden Flag
tester