skip to main content

Tue 03 Aug. 2021

3 Aug
Linfield Flag LinfieldLin

19:45

CS Fola EschCS CS Fola Esch Flag
3 Aug
Bohemian FC Flag Bohemian FCBoh

19:45

PAOK Thessaloniki FCPAO PAOK Thessaloniki FC Flag

Thu 05 Aug. 2021

5 Aug
PFC Sochi Flag PFC SochiPFC

17:00

Partizan BeogradPar Partizan Beograd Flag
5 Aug
Tobol Kostanay Flag Tobol KostanayTob

17:00

ZilinaZil Zilina Flag
5 Aug
KuPS Flag KuPSKuP

17:00

FC AstanaFC FC Astana Flag
5 Aug
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Flag Lokomotiv PlovdivLok

17:00

FC KoebenhavnFC FC Koebenhavn Flag
5 Aug
Elfsborg Flag ElfsborgElf

17:45

FK Velez MostarFK FK Velez Mostar Flag
5 Aug
Vojvodina Flag VojvodinaVoj

18:00

LASKLAS LASK Flag
5 Aug
Maccabi Haifa Flag Maccabi HaifaMac

18:00

HB TorshavnHB HB Torshavn Flag
5 Aug
PFC CSKA-Sofia Flag PFC CSKA-SofiaPFC

18:00

OsijekOsi Osijek Flag
5 Aug
Riga FC Flag Riga FCRig

18:00

HiberniansHib Hibernians Flag
5 Aug
Rosenborg Flag RosenborgRos

18:00

DomzaleDom Domzale Flag
5 Aug
Dinamo Batumi Flag Dinamo BatumiDin

18:00

SivassporSiv Sivasspor Flag
5 Aug
Laci Flag LaciLac

18:00

AnderlechtAnd Anderlecht Flag
5 Aug
AEL Limassol Flag AEL LimassolAEL

18:00

Qarabag FKQar Qarabag FK Flag
5 Aug
Vitesse Flag VitesseVit

18:00

DundalkDun Dundalk Flag
5 Aug
Trabzonspor Flag TrabzonsporTra

18:30

MoldeMol Molde Flag
5 Aug
FC Kolos Kovalivka Flag FC Kolos KovalivkaFC

19:00

Shakhter KaragandySha Shakhter Karagandy Flag
5 Aug
FC Prishtina Flag FC PrishtinaFC

19:00

Bodoe / GlimtTBD Bodoe / Glimt Flag
5 Aug
Slask Wroclaw Flag Slask WroclawSla

19:00

Hapoel Beer ShevaHap Hapoel Beer Sheva Flag
5 Aug
Pacos de Ferreira Flag Pacos de FerreiraPac

19:00

LarneLar Larne Flag
5 Aug
Spartak Trnava Flag Spartak TrnavaSpa

19:15

Maccabi Tel AvivMac Maccabi Tel Aviv Flag
5 Aug
Gent Flag GentGen

19:30

RFSRFS RFS Flag
5 Aug
Luzern Flag LuzernLuz

19:30

FeyenoordFey Feyenoord Flag
5 Aug
Hibernian Flag HibernianHib

19:45

RijekaRij Rijeka Flag
5 Aug
TNS Flag TNSTNS

19:45

Viktoria PlzenVik Viktoria Plzen Flag
5 Aug
Breidablik Flag BreidablikBre

20:00

AberdeenAbe Aberdeen Flag
5 Aug
Rakow Czestochowa Flag Rakow CzestochowaRak

20:00

Rubin KazanRub Rubin Kazan Flag
5 Aug
Shamrock Rovers Flag Shamrock RoversSha

20:00

Teuta DurresTeu Teuta Durres Flag
5 Aug
Ujpest Flag UjpestUjp

20:00

BaselBas Basel Flag
5 Aug
Cukaricki Flag CukarickiCuk

20:00

HammarbyHam Hammarby Flag
5 Aug
Santa Clara Flag Santa ClaraSan

20:30

Olimpija LjubljanaOli Olimpija Ljubljana Flag

Tue 10 Aug. 2021

10 Aug
Shakhter Karagandy Flag Shakhter KaragandySha

15:00

FC Kolos KovalivkaFC FC Kolos Kovalivka Flag
10 Aug
Domzale Flag DomzaleDom

19:00

RosenborgRos Rosenborg Flag

Thu 12 Aug. 2021

12 Aug
FC Astana Flag FC AstanaFC

14:00

KuPSKuP KuPS Flag
12 Aug
Molde Flag MoldeMol

17:00

TrabzonsporTra Trabzonspor Flag
12 Aug
Qarabag FK Flag Qarabag FKQar

17:00

AEL LimassolAEL AEL Limassol Flag
12 Aug
Rubin Kazan Flag Rubin KazanRub

17:00

Rakow CzestochowaRak Rakow Czestochowa Flag
12 Aug
Bodoe / Glimt Flag Bodoe / GlimtTBD

17:00

FC PrishtinaFC FC Prishtina Flag
12 Aug
Zilina Flag ZilinaZil

17:45

Tobol KostanayTob Tobol Kostanay Flag
12 Aug
Hammarby Flag HammarbyHam

17:45

CukarickiCuk Cukaricki Flag
12 Aug
Hapoel Beer Sheva Flag Hapoel Beer ShevaHap

18:00

Slask WroclawSla Slask Wroclaw Flag
12 Aug
Viktoria Plzen Flag Viktoria PlzenVik

18:00

TNSTNS TNS Flag
12 Aug
RFS Flag RFSRFS

18:00

GentGen Gent Flag
12 Aug
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Flag PAOK Thessaloniki FCPAO

18:00

Bohemian FCBoh Bohemian FC Flag
12 Aug
CS Fola Esch Flag CS Fola EschCS

18:30

LinfieldLin Linfield Flag
12 Aug
Maccabi Tel Aviv Flag Maccabi Tel AvivMac

18:30

Spartak TrnavaSpa Spartak Trnava Flag
12 Aug
Basel Flag BaselBas

18:30

UjpestUjp Ujpest Flag
12 Aug
Olimpija Ljubljana Flag Olimpija LjubljanaOli

19:00

Santa ClaraSan Santa Clara Flag
12 Aug
Anderlecht Flag AnderlechtAnd

19:00

LaciLac Laci Flag
12 Aug
FC Koebenhavn Flag FC KoebenhavnFC

19:00

Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Lokomotiv Plovdiv Flag
12 Aug
Teuta Durres Flag Teuta DurresTeu

19:00

Shamrock RoversSha Shamrock Rovers Flag
12 Aug
Rijeka Flag RijekaRij

19:00

HibernianHib Hibernian Flag
12 Aug
Hibernians Flag HiberniansHib

19:00

Riga FCRig Riga FC Flag
12 Aug
FK Velez Mostar Flag FK Velez MostarFK

19:00

ElfsborgElf Elfsborg Flag
12 Aug
Feyenoord Flag FeyenoordFey

19:00

LuzernLuz Luzern Flag
12 Aug
Sivasspor Flag SivassporSiv

19:00

Dinamo BatumiDin Dinamo Batumi Flag
12 Aug
Larne Flag LarneLar

19:30

Pacos de FerreiraPac Pacos de Ferreira Flag
12 Aug
HB Torshavn Flag HB TorshavnHB

19:45

Maccabi HaifaMac Maccabi Haifa Flag
12 Aug
Aberdeen Flag AberdeenAbe

19:45

BreidablikBre Breidablik Flag
12 Aug
Dundalk Flag DundalkDun

20:00

VitesseVit Vitesse Flag
12 Aug
LASK Flag LASKLAS

20:00

VojvodinaVoj Vojvodina Flag
12 Aug
Partizan Beograd Flag Partizan BeogradPar

20:00

PFC SochiPFC PFC Sochi Flag
12 Aug
Osijek Flag OsijekOsi

20:15

PFC CSKA-SofiaPFC PFC CSKA-Sofia Flag

Thu 19 Aug. 2021

19 Aug
Luzern / Feyenoord Flag Luzern / FeyenoordTBD

17:00

Elfsborg / FK Velez MostarTBD Elfsborg / FK Velez Mostar Flag
19 Aug
Jablonec / Celtic Flag Jablonec / CelticTBD

17:00

Tobol Kostanay / ZilinaTBD Tobol Kostanay / Zilina Flag
19 Aug
Rennes Flag RennesRen

17:00

Rosenborg / DomzaleTBD Rosenborg / Domzale Flag
19 Aug
Pacos de Ferreira / Larne Flag Pacos de Ferreira / LarneTBD

17:00

Tottenham HotspurTot Tottenham Hotspur Flag
19 Aug
Bohemian FC / PAOK Thessaloniki FC Flag Bohemian FC / PAOK Thessaloniki FCTBD

17:00

Hibernian / RijekaTBD Hibernian / Rijeka Flag
19 Aug
FC Kolos Kovalivka / Shakhter Karagandy Flag FC Kolos Kovalivka / Shakhter KaragandyTBD

17:00

Spartak Trnava / Maccabi Tel AvivTBD Spartak Trnava / Maccabi Tel Aviv Flag
19 Aug
Mura / Zalgiris Vilnius Flag Mura / Zalgiris VilniusTBD

17:00

FC Prishtina / Bodoe / GlimtTBD FC Prishtina / Bodoe / Glimt Flag
19 Aug
Ujpest / Basel Flag Ujpest / BaselTBD

17:00

Cukaricki / HammarbyTBD Cukaricki / Hammarby Flag
19 Aug
Rakow Czestochowa / Rubin Kazan Flag Rakow Czestochowa / Rubin KazanTBD

17:00

Gent / RFSTBD Gent / RFS Flag
19 Aug
FK Neftchi / HJK Flag FK Neftchi / HJKTBD

17:00

Maccabi Haifa / HB TorshavnTBD Maccabi Haifa / HB Torshavn Flag
19 Aug
Laci / Anderlecht Flag Laci / AnderlechtTBD

17:00

Vitesse / DundalkTBD Vitesse / Dundalk Flag
19 Aug
Dinamo Batumi / Sivasspor Flag Dinamo Batumi / SivassporTBD

17:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv / FC KoebenhavnTBD Lokomotiv Plovdiv / FC Koebenhavn Flag
19 Aug
Omonia Nicosia / Flora Tallinn Flag Omonia Nicosia / Flora TallinnTBD

17:00

Shamrock Rovers / Teuta DurresTBD Shamrock Rovers / Teuta Durres Flag
19 Aug
KuPS / FC Astana Flag KuPS / FC AstanaTBD

17:00

Union BerlinUni Union Berlin Flag
19 Aug
Santa Clara / Olimpija Ljubljana Flag Santa Clara / Olimpija LjubljanaTBD

17:00

PFC Sochi / Partizan BeogradTBD PFC Sochi / Partizan Beograd Flag
19 Aug
Riga FC / Hibernians Flag Riga FC / HiberniansTBD

17:00

Lincoln Red Imps FC / Slovan BratislavaTBD Lincoln Red Imps FC / Slovan Bratislava Flag
19 Aug
TNS / Viktoria Plzen Flag TNS / Viktoria PlzenTBD

17:00

PFC CSKA-Sofia / OsijekTBD PFC CSKA-Sofia / Osijek Flag
19 Aug
Trabzonspor / Molde Flag Trabzonspor / MoldeTBD

17:00

RomaRom Roma Flag
19 Aug
Linfield / CS Fola Esch Flag Linfield / CS Fola EschTBD

17:00

Kairat Almaty / Alashkert FCTBD Kairat Almaty / Alashkert FC Flag
19 Aug
Vojvodina / LASK Flag Vojvodina / LASKTBD

17:00

Galatasaray / St. JohnstoneTBD Galatasaray / St. Johnstone Flag
19 Aug
Slask Wroclaw / Hapoel Beer Sheva Flag Slask Wroclaw / Hapoel Beer ShevaTBD

17:00

Rapid Wien / AnorthosisTBD Rapid Wien / Anorthosis Flag
19 Aug
AEL Limassol / Qarabag FK Flag AEL Limassol / Qarabag FKTBD

17:00

Breidablik / AberdeenTBD Breidablik / Aberdeen Flag

Thu 26 Aug. 2021

26 Aug
Hibernian / Rijeka Flag Hibernian / RijekaTBD

17:00

Bohemian FC / PAOK Thessaloniki FCTBD Bohemian FC / PAOK Thessaloniki FC Flag
26 Aug
Spartak Trnava / Maccabi Tel Aviv Flag Spartak Trnava / Maccabi Tel AvivTBD

17:00

FC Kolos Kovalivka / Shakhter KaragandyTBD FC Kolos Kovalivka / Shakhter Karagandy Flag
26 Aug
Cukaricki / Hammarby Flag Cukaricki / HammarbyTBD

17:00

Ujpest / BaselTBD Ujpest / Basel Flag
26 Aug
Gent / RFS Flag Gent / RFSTBD

17:00

Rakow Czestochowa / Rubin KazanTBD Rakow Czestochowa / Rubin Kazan Flag
26 Aug
FC Prishtina / Bodoe / Glimt Flag FC Prishtina / Bodoe / GlimtTBD

17:00

Mura / Zalgiris VilniusTBD Mura / Zalgiris Vilnius Flag
26 Aug
Vitesse / Dundalk Flag Vitesse / DundalkTBD

17:00

Laci / AnderlechtTBD Laci / Anderlecht Flag
26 Aug
Lokomotiv Plovdiv / FC Koebenhavn Flag Lokomotiv Plovdiv / FC KoebenhavnTBD

17:00

Dinamo Batumi / SivassporTBD Dinamo Batumi / Sivasspor Flag
26 Aug
Maccabi Haifa / HB Torshavn Flag Maccabi Haifa / HB TorshavnTBD

17:00

FK Neftchi / HJKTBD FK Neftchi / HJK Flag
26 Aug
Union Berlin Flag Union BerlinUni

17:00

KuPS / FC AstanaTBD KuPS / FC Astana Flag
26 Aug
PFC Sochi / Partizan Beograd Flag PFC Sochi / Partizan BeogradTBD

17:00

Santa Clara / Olimpija LjubljanaTBD Santa Clara / Olimpija Ljubljana Flag
26 Aug
Shamrock Rovers / Teuta Durres Flag Shamrock Rovers / Teuta DurresTBD

17:00

Omonia Nicosia / Flora TallinnTBD Omonia Nicosia / Flora Tallinn Flag
26 Aug
PFC CSKA-Sofia / Osijek Flag PFC CSKA-Sofia / OsijekTBD

17:00

TNS / Viktoria PlzenTBD TNS / Viktoria Plzen Flag
26 Aug
Roma Flag RomaRom

17:00

Trabzonspor / MoldeTBD Trabzonspor / Molde Flag
26 Aug
Lincoln Red Imps FC / Slovan Bratislava Flag Lincoln Red Imps FC / Slovan BratislavaTBD

17:00

Riga FC / HiberniansTBD Riga FC / Hibernians Flag
tester