Get live updates from RTÉ

1

Click icon above
to allow notifications
from RTÉ

2

Select 'Allow'
Once prompted
by Chrome

Maybe later

Euro 2020 Qualifiers.

Thu 05 Sept. 2019

5 Sep
Armenia Flag ArmeniaArm

17:00

ItalyIta Italy Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. G 5 Sep
Israel Flag IsraelIsr

19:45

North MacedoniaNor North Macedonia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. F 5 Sep
Romania Flag RomaniaRom

19:45

SpainSpa Spain Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. J 5 Sep
Bosnia and Herzegovina Flag Bosnia and HerzegovinaBos

19:45

LiechtensteinLie Liechtenstein Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. D 5 Sep
Gibraltar Flag GibraltarGib

19:45

DenmarkDen Denmark Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. J 5 Sep
Finland Flag FinlandFin

19:45

GreeceGre Greece Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. D 5 Sep
Ireland Flag IrelandIre

19:45

SwitzerlandSwi Switzerland Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. F 5 Sep
Faroe Islands Flag Faroe IslandsFar

19:45

SwedenSwe Sweden Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. F 5 Sep
Norway Flag NorwayNor

19:45

MaltaMal Malta Flag

Fri 06 Sept. 2019

EURO Qualification Grp. I 6 Sep
Cyprus Flag CyprusCyp

17:00

KazakhstanKaz Kazakhstan Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. C 6 Sep
Estonia Flag EstoniaEst

17:00

BelarusBel Belarus Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. G 6 Sep
Austria Flag AustriaAus

19:45

LatviaLat Latvia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. I 6 Sep
San Marino Flag San MarinoSan

19:45

BelgiumBel Belgium Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. G 6 Sep
Slovenia Flag SloveniaSlo

19:45

PolandPol Poland Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. I 6 Sep
Scotland Flag ScotlandSco

19:45

RussiaRus Russia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. E 6 Sep
Slovakia Flag SlovakiaSlo

19:45

CroatiaCro Croatia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. C 6 Sep
Germany Flag GermanyGer

19:45

NetherlandsNet Netherlands Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. E 6 Sep
Wales Flag WalesWal

19:45

AzerbaijanAze Azerbaijan Flag

Sat 07 Sept. 2019

EURO Qualification Grp. A 7 Sep
Kosovo Flag KosovoKos

14:00

Czech RepublicCze Czech Republic Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. A 7 Sep
England Flag EnglandEng

17:00

BulgariaBul Bulgaria Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. B 7 Sep
Lithuania Flag LithuaniaLit

17:00

UkraineUkr Ukraine Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. H 7 Sep
Iceland Flag IcelandIce

17:00

MoldovaMol Moldova Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. B 7 Sep
Serbia Flag SerbiaSer

17:00

PortugalPor Portugal Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. H 7 Sep
Turkey Flag TurkeyTur

19:45

AndorraAnd Andorra Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. H 7 Sep
France Flag FranceFra

19:45

AlbaniaAlb Albania Flag

Sun 08 Sept. 2019

EURO Qualification Grp. J 8 Sep
Armenia Flag ArmeniaArm

14:00

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBos Bosnia and Herzegovina Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. F 8 Sep
Romania Flag RomaniaRom

17:00

MaltaMal Malta Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. D 8 Sep
Georgia Flag GeorgiaGeo

17:00

DenmarkDen Denmark Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. D 8 Sep
Switzerland Flag SwitzerlandSwi

17:00

GibraltarGib Gibraltar Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. F 8 Sep
Spain Flag SpainSpa

19:45

Faroe IslandsFar Faroe Islands Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. F 8 Sep
Sweden Flag SwedenSwe

19:45

NorwayNor Norway Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. J 8 Sep
Finland Flag FinlandFin

19:45

ItalyIta Italy Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. J 8 Sep
Greece Flag GreeceGre

19:45

LiechtensteinLie Liechtenstein Flag

Mon 09 Sept. 2019

EURO Qualification Grp. E 9 Sep
Azerbaijan Flag AzerbaijanAze

17:00

CroatiaCro Croatia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. C 9 Sep
Estonia Flag EstoniaEst

19:45

NetherlandsNet Netherlands Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. C 9 Sep
N.Ireland Flag N.IrelandN.I

19:45

GermanyGer Germany Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. E 9 Sep
Hungary Flag HungaryHun

19:45

SlovakiaSlo Slovakia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. G 9 Sep
Latvia Flag LatviaLat

19:45

North MacedoniaNor North Macedonia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. I 9 Sep
Russia Flag RussiaRus

19:45

KazakhstanKaz Kazakhstan Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. G 9 Sep
Poland Flag PolandPol

19:45

AustriaAus Austria Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. I 9 Sep
San Marino Flag San MarinoSan

19:45

CyprusCyp Cyprus Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. G 9 Sep
Slovenia Flag SloveniaSlo

19:45

IsraelIsr Israel Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. I 9 Sep
Scotland Flag ScotlandSco

19:45

BelgiumBel Belgium Flag

Tue 10 Sept. 2019

EURO Qualification Grp. B 10 Sep
Lithuania Flag LithuaniaLit

19:45

PortugalPor Portugal Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. B 10 Sep
Luxembourg Flag LuxembourgLux

19:45

SerbiaSer Serbia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. H 10 Sep
Albania Flag AlbaniaAlb

19:45

IcelandIce Iceland Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. H 10 Sep
France Flag FranceFra

19:45

AndorraAnd Andorra Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. H 10 Sep
Moldova Flag MoldovaMol

19:45

TurkeyTur Turkey Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. A 10 Sep
England Flag EnglandEng

19:45

KosovoKos Kosovo Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. A 10 Sep
Montenegro Flag MontenegroMon

19:45

Czech RepublicCze Czech Republic Flag

Thu 10 Oct. 2019

EURO Qualification Grp. I 10 Oct
Kazakhstan Flag KazakhstanKaz

15:00

CyprusCyp Cyprus Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. C 10 Oct
Belarus Flag BelarusBel

17:00

EstoniaEst Estonia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. I 10 Oct
Russia Flag RussiaRus

19:45

ScotlandSco Scotland Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. G 10 Oct
Latvia Flag LatviaLat

19:45

PolandPol Poland Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. E 10 Oct
Croatia Flag CroatiaCro

19:45

HungaryHun Hungary Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. C 10 Oct
Netherlands Flag NetherlandsNet

19:45

N.IrelandN.I N.Ireland Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. E 10 Oct
Slovakia Flag SlovakiaSlo

19:45

WalesWal Wales Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. G 10 Oct
Austria Flag AustriaAus

19:45

IsraelIsr Israel Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. I 10 Oct
Belgium Flag BelgiumBel

19:45

San MarinoSan San Marino Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. G 10 Oct
North Macedonia Flag North MacedoniaNor

19:45

SloveniaSlo Slovenia Flag

Fri 11 Oct. 2019

EURO Qualification Grp. B 11 Oct
Portugal Flag PortugalPor

19:45

LuxembourgLux Luxembourg Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. B 11 Oct
Ukraine Flag UkraineUkr

19:45

LithuaniaLit Lithuania Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. H 11 Oct
Andorra Flag AndorraAnd

19:45

MoldovaMol Moldova Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. H 11 Oct
Iceland Flag IcelandIce

19:45

FranceFra France Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. A 11 Oct
Czech Republic Flag Czech RepublicCze

19:45

EnglandEng England Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. H 11 Oct
Turkey Flag TurkeyTur

19:45

AlbaniaAlb Albania Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. A 11 Oct
Montenegro Flag MontenegroMon

19:45

BulgariaBul Bulgaria Flag

Sat 12 Oct. 2019

EURO Qualification Grp. D 12 Oct
Georgia Flag GeorgiaGeo

14:00

IrelandIre Ireland Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. F 12 Oct
Faroe Islands Flag Faroe IslandsFar

17:00

RomaniaRom Romania Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. J 12 Oct
Bosnia and Herzegovina Flag Bosnia and HerzegovinaBos

17:00

FinlandFin Finland Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. D 12 Oct
Denmark Flag DenmarkDen

17:00

SwitzerlandSwi Switzerland Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. J 12 Oct
Liechtenstein Flag LiechtensteinLie

19:45

ArmeniaArm Armenia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. F 12 Oct
Malta Flag MaltaMal

19:45

SwedenSwe Sweden Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. F 12 Oct
Norway Flag NorwayNor

19:45

SpainSpa Spain Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. J 12 Oct
Italy Flag ItalyIta

19:45

GreeceGre Greece Flag

Sun 13 Oct. 2019

EURO Qualification Grp. I 13 Oct
Kazakhstan Flag KazakhstanKaz

14:00

BelgiumBel Belgium Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. E 13 Oct
Hungary Flag HungaryHun

17:00

AzerbaijanAze Azerbaijan Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. I 13 Oct
Cyprus Flag CyprusCyp

17:00

RussiaRus Russia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. I 13 Oct
Scotland Flag ScotlandSco

17:00

San MarinoSan San Marino Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. C 13 Oct
Belarus Flag BelarusBel

17:00

NetherlandsNet Netherlands Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. G 13 Oct
Poland Flag PolandPol

19:45

North MacedoniaNor North Macedonia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. E 13 Oct
Wales Flag WalesWal

19:45

CroatiaCro Croatia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. G 13 Oct
Slovenia Flag SloveniaSlo

19:45

AustriaAus Austria Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. C 13 Oct
Estonia Flag EstoniaEst

19:45

GermanyGer Germany Flag

Mon 14 Oct. 2019

EURO Qualification Grp. A 14 Oct
Bulgaria Flag BulgariaBul

19:45

EnglandEng England Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. H 14 Oct
Iceland Flag IcelandIce

19:45

AndorraAnd Andorra Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. B 14 Oct
Lithuania Flag LithuaniaLit

19:45

SerbiaSer Serbia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. A 14 Oct
Kosovo Flag KosovoKos

19:45

MontenegroMon Montenegro Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. H 14 Oct
Moldova Flag MoldovaMol

19:45

AlbaniaAlb Albania Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. B 14 Oct
Ukraine Flag UkraineUkr

19:45

PortugalPor Portugal Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. H 14 Oct
France Flag FranceFra

19:45

TurkeyTur Turkey Flag

Tue 15 Oct. 2019

EURO Qualification Grp. J 15 Oct
Finland Flag FinlandFin

17:00

ArmeniaArm Armenia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. D 15 Oct
Gibraltar Flag GibraltarGib

19:45

GeorgiaGeo Georgia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. F 15 Oct
Romania Flag RomaniaRom

19:45

NorwayNor Norway Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. D 15 Oct
Switzerland Flag SwitzerlandSwi

19:45

IrelandIre Ireland Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. F 15 Oct
Sweden Flag SwedenSwe

19:45

SpainSpa Spain Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. J 15 Oct
Greece Flag GreeceGre

19:45

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBos Bosnia and Herzegovina Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. J 15 Oct
Liechtenstein Flag LiechtensteinLie

19:45

ItalyIta Italy Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. G 15 Oct
Israel Flag IsraelIsr

19:45

LatviaLat Latvia Flag
EURO Qualification Grp. F 15 Oct
Faroe Islands Flag Faroe IslandsFar

19:45

MaltaMal Malta Flag
tester