skip to main content

Europa League

Thu 29 Oct. 2020

29 Oct
AEK Athens Flag AEK AthensAEK

17:55

Leicester CityLei Leicester City Flag
Europa League Grp. I 29 Oct
Sivasspor Flag SivassporSiv

17:55

Maccabi Tel AvivMac Maccabi Tel Aviv Flag
Europa League Grp. G 29 Oct
Zorya Flag ZoryaZor

17:55

BragaBra Braga Flag
Europa League Grp. J 29 Oct
LASK Flag LASKLAS

17:55

Ludogorets RazgradLud Ludogorets Razgrad Flag
Europa League Grp. H 29 Oct
AC Milan Flag AC MilanAC

17:55

Sparta PragueSpa Sparta Prague Flag
Europa League Grp. J 29 Oct
Royal Antwerp Flag Royal AntwerpRoy

17:55

Tottenham HotspurTot Tottenham Hotspur Flag
Europa League Grp. K 29 Oct
CSKA Moscow Flag CSKA MoscowCSK

17:55

Dinamo ZagrebDin Dinamo Zagreb Flag
Europa League Grp. H 29 Oct
Lille Flag LilleLil

17:55

CelticCel Celtic Flag
Europa League Grp. K 29 Oct
Feyenoord Flag FeyenoordFey

17:55

Wolfsberger ACWol Wolfsberger AC Flag
Europa League Grp. L 29 Oct
Gent Flag GentGen

17:55

HoffenheimHof Hoffenheim Flag
Europa League Grp. L 29 Oct
FK Crvena Zvezda Flag FK Crvena ZvezdaFK

17:55

Slovan LiberecSlo Slovan Liberec Flag
Europa League Grp. I 29 Oct
Qarabag FK Flag Qarabag FKQar

17:55

VillarrealVil Villarreal Flag
Europa League Grp. B 29 Oct
Molde Flag MoldeMol

20:00

Rapid WienRap Rapid Wien Flag
Europa League Grp. C 29 Oct
Slavia Prague Flag Slavia PragueSla

20:00

Bayer LeverkusenBay Bayer Leverkusen Flag
Europa League Grp. C 29 Oct
Nice Flag NiceNic

20:00

Hapoel Beer ShevaHap Hapoel Beer Sheva Flag
Europa League Grp. D 29 Oct
Benfica Flag BenficaBen

20:00

Standard LiegeSta Standard Liege Flag
Europa League Grp. D 29 Oct
Rangers Flag RangersRan

20:00

Lech PoznanLec Lech Poznan Flag
Europa League Grp. E 29 Oct
Omonia Nicosia Flag Omonia NicosiaOmo

20:00

PSV EindhovenPSV PSV Eindhoven Flag
Europa League Grp. E 29 Oct
Granada Flag GranadaGra

20:00

PAOK Thessaloniki FCPAO PAOK Thessaloniki FC Flag
Europa League Grp. A 29 Oct
Roma Flag RomaRom

20:00

PFC CSKA-SofiaPFC PFC CSKA-Sofia Flag
Europa League Grp. F 29 Oct
Real Sociedad Flag Real SociedadRea

20:00

SSC NapoliSSC SSC Napoli Flag
Europa League Grp. A 29 Oct
CFR Cluj Flag CFR ClujCFR

20:00

Young BoysYou Young Boys Flag
Europa League Grp. B 29 Oct
Arsenal Flag ArsenalArs

20:00

DundalkDun Dundalk Flag
Europa League Grp. F 29 Oct
AZ Alkmaar Flag AZ AlkmaarAZ

20:00

RijekaRij Rijeka Flag

Thu 05 Nov. 2020

Europa League Grp. F 5 Nov
Real Sociedad Flag Real SociedadRea

17:55

AZ AlkmaarAZ AZ Alkmaar Flag
Europa League Grp. I 5 Nov
Sivasspor Flag SivassporSiv

17:55

Qarabag FKQar Qarabag FK Flag
Europa League Grp. B 5 Nov
Rapid Wien Flag Rapid WienRap

17:55

DundalkDun Dundalk Flag
Europa League Grp. F 5 Nov
Rijeka Flag RijekaRij

17:55

SSC NapoliSSC SSC Napoli Flag
Europa League Grp. J 5 Nov
Ludogorets Razgrad Flag Ludogorets RazgradLud

17:55

Tottenham HotspurTot Tottenham Hotspur Flag
Europa League Grp. C 5 Nov
Slavia Prague Flag Slavia PragueSla

17:55

NiceNic Nice Flag
Europa League Grp. C 5 Nov
Hapoel Beer Sheva Flag Hapoel Beer ShevaHap

17:55

Bayer LeverkusenBay Bayer Leverkusen Flag
Europa League Grp. D 5 Nov
Benfica Flag BenficaBen

17:55

RangersRan Rangers Flag
Europa League Grp. E 5 Nov
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Flag PAOK Thessaloniki FCPAO

17:55

PSV EindhovenPSV PSV Eindhoven Flag
Europa League Grp. D 5 Nov
Lech Poznan Flag Lech PoznanLec

17:55

Standard LiegeSta Standard Liege Flag
Europa League Grp. E 5 Nov
Omonia Nicosia Flag Omonia NicosiaOmo

17:55

GranadaGra Granada Flag
Europa League Grp. A 5 Nov
Roma Flag RomaRom

17:55

CFR ClujCFR CFR Cluj Flag
Europa League Grp. H 5 Nov
AC Milan Flag AC MilanAC

20:00

LilleLil Lille Flag
Europa League Grp. A 5 Nov
Young Boys Flag Young BoysYou

20:00

PFC CSKA-SofiaPFC PFC CSKA-Sofia Flag
Europa League Grp. L 5 Nov
Hoffenheim Flag HoffenheimHof

20:00

Slovan LiberecSlo Slovan Liberec Flag
Europa League Grp. G 5 Nov
Leicester City Flag Leicester CityLei

20:00

BragaBra Braga Flag
Europa League Grp. I 5 Nov
Villarreal Flag VillarrealVil

20:00

Maccabi Tel AvivMac Maccabi Tel Aviv Flag
Europa League Grp. B 5 Nov
Arsenal Flag ArsenalArs

20:00

MoldeMol Molde Flag
Europa League Grp. G 5 Nov
Zorya Flag ZoryaZor

20:00

AEK AthensAEK AEK Athens Flag
Europa League Grp. J 5 Nov
Royal Antwerp Flag Royal AntwerpRoy

20:00

LASKLAS LASK Flag
Europa League Grp. K 5 Nov
Dinamo Zagreb Flag Dinamo ZagrebDin

20:00

Wolfsberger ACWol Wolfsberger AC Flag
Europa League Grp. K 5 Nov
Feyenoord Flag FeyenoordFey

20:00

CSKA MoscowCSK CSKA Moscow Flag
Europa League Grp. H 5 Nov
Celtic Flag CelticCel

20:00

Sparta PragueSpa Sparta Prague Flag
Europa League Grp. L 5 Nov
FK Crvena Zvezda Flag FK Crvena ZvezdaFK

20:00

GentGen Gent Flag

Thu 26 Nov. 2020

Europa League Grp. K 26 Nov
Wolfsberger AC Flag Wolfsberger ACWol

17:55

Dinamo ZagrebDin Dinamo Zagreb Flag
Europa League Grp. H 26 Nov
Sparta Prague Flag Sparta PragueSpa

17:55

CelticCel Celtic Flag
Europa League Grp. A 26 Nov
PFC CSKA-Sofia Flag PFC CSKA-SofiaPFC

17:55

Young BoysYou Young Boys Flag
Europa League Grp. L 26 Nov
Gent Flag GentGen

17:55

FK Crvena ZvezdaFK FK Crvena Zvezda Flag
Europa League Grp. H 26 Nov
Lille Flag LilleLil

17:55

AC MilanAC AC Milan Flag
Europa League Grp. L 26 Nov
Slovan Liberec Flag Slovan LiberecSlo

17:55

HoffenheimHof Hoffenheim Flag
Europa League Grp. I 26 Nov
Maccabi Tel Aviv Flag Maccabi Tel AvivMac

17:55

VillarrealVil Villarreal Flag
Europa League Grp. B 26 Nov
Molde Flag MoldeMol

17:55

ArsenalArs Arsenal Flag
Europa League Grp. G 26 Nov
Braga Flag BragaBra

17:55

Leicester CityLei Leicester City Flag
Europa League Grp. I 26 Nov
Qarabag FK Flag Qarabag FKQar

17:55

SivassporSiv Sivasspor Flag
Europa League Grp. G 26 Nov
AEK Athens Flag AEK AthensAEK

17:55

ZoryaZor Zorya Flag
Europa League Grp. J 26 Nov
LASK Flag LASKLAS

17:55

Royal AntwerpRoy Royal Antwerp Flag
Europa League Grp. K 26 Nov
CSKA Moscow Flag CSKA MoscowCSK

17:55

FeyenoordFey Feyenoord Flag
Europa League Grp. E 26 Nov
PSV Eindhoven Flag PSV EindhovenPSV

20:00

PAOK Thessaloniki FCPAO PAOK Thessaloniki FC Flag
Europa League Grp. D 26 Nov
Rangers Flag RangersRan

20:00

BenficaBen Benfica Flag
Europa League Grp. E 26 Nov
Granada Flag GranadaGra

20:00

Omonia NicosiaOmo Omonia Nicosia Flag
Europa League Grp. F 26 Nov
SSC Napoli Flag SSC NapoliSSC

20:00

RijekaRij Rijeka Flag
Europa League Grp. A 26 Nov
CFR Cluj Flag CFR ClujCFR

20:00

RomaRom Roma Flag
Europa League Grp. F 26 Nov
AZ Alkmaar Flag AZ AlkmaarAZ

20:00

Real SociedadRea Real Sociedad Flag
Europa League Grp. B 26 Nov
Dundalk Flag DundalkDun

20:00

Rapid WienRap Rapid Wien Flag
Europa League Grp. C 26 Nov
Bayer Leverkusen Flag Bayer LeverkusenBay

20:00

Hapoel Beer ShevaHap Hapoel Beer Sheva Flag
Europa League Grp. C 26 Nov
Nice Flag NiceNic

20:00

Slavia PragueSla Slavia Prague Flag
Europa League Grp. J 26 Nov
Tottenham Hotspur Flag Tottenham HotspurTot

20:00

Ludogorets RazgradLud Ludogorets Razgrad Flag
Europa League Grp. D 26 Nov
Standard Liege Flag Standard LiegeSta

20:00

Lech PoznanLec Lech Poznan Flag

Thu 03 Dec. 2020

Europa League Grp. J 3 Dec
Royal Antwerp Flag Royal AntwerpRoy

17:55

Ludogorets RazgradLud Ludogorets Razgrad Flag
Europa League Grp. K 3 Dec
CSKA Moscow Flag CSKA MoscowCSK

17:55

Wolfsberger ACWol Wolfsberger AC Flag
Europa League Grp. K 3 Dec
Feyenoord Flag FeyenoordFey

17:55

Dinamo ZagrebDin Dinamo Zagreb Flag
Europa League Grp. H 3 Dec
AC Milan Flag AC MilanAC

17:55

CelticCel Celtic Flag
Europa League Grp. L 3 Dec
Gent Flag GentGen

17:55

Slovan LiberecSlo Slovan Liberec Flag
Europa League Grp. H 3 Dec
Lille Flag LilleLil

17:55

Sparta PragueSpa Sparta Prague Flag
Europa League Grp. L 3 Dec
FK Crvena Zvezda Flag FK Crvena ZvezdaFK

17:55

HoffenheimHof Hoffenheim Flag
Europa League Grp. I 3 Dec
Qarabag FK Flag Qarabag FKQar

17:55

Maccabi Tel AvivMac Maccabi Tel Aviv Flag
Europa League Grp. G 3 Dec
AEK Athens Flag AEK AthensAEK

17:55

BragaBra Braga Flag
Europa League Grp. I 3 Dec
Sivasspor Flag SivassporSiv

17:55

VillarrealVil Villarreal Flag
Europa League Grp. G 3 Dec
Zorya Flag ZoryaZor

17:55

Leicester CityLei Leicester City Flag
Europa League Grp. J 3 Dec
LASK Flag LASKLAS

17:55

Tottenham HotspurTot Tottenham Hotspur Flag
Europa League Grp. C 3 Dec
Nice Flag NiceNic

20:00

Bayer LeverkusenBay Bayer Leverkusen Flag
Europa League Grp. D 3 Dec
Benfica Flag BenficaBen

20:00

Lech PoznanLec Lech Poznan Flag
Europa League Grp. D 3 Dec
Rangers Flag RangersRan

20:00

Standard LiegeSta Standard Liege Flag
Europa League Grp. E 3 Dec
Granada Flag GranadaGra

20:00

PSV EindhovenPSV PSV Eindhoven Flag
Europa League Grp. A 3 Dec
Roma Flag RomaRom

20:00

Young BoysYou Young Boys Flag
Europa League Grp. E 3 Dec
Omonia Nicosia Flag Omonia NicosiaOmo

20:00

PAOK Thessaloniki FCPAO PAOK Thessaloniki FC Flag
Europa League Grp. A 3 Dec
CFR Cluj Flag CFR ClujCFR

20:00

PFC CSKA-SofiaPFC PFC CSKA-Sofia Flag
Europa League Grp. F 3 Dec
AZ Alkmaar Flag AZ AlkmaarAZ

20:00

SSC NapoliSSC SSC Napoli Flag
Europa League Grp. B 3 Dec
Arsenal Flag ArsenalArs

20:00

Rapid WienRap Rapid Wien Flag
Europa League Grp. F 3 Dec
Real Sociedad Flag Real SociedadRea

20:00

RijekaRij Rijeka Flag
Europa League Grp. B 3 Dec
Molde Flag MoldeMol

20:00

DundalkDun Dundalk Flag
Europa League Grp. C 3 Dec
Slavia Prague Flag Slavia PragueSla

20:00

Hapoel Beer ShevaHap Hapoel Beer Sheva Flag

Thu 10 Dec. 2020

Europa League Grp. B 10 Dec
Rapid Wien Flag Rapid WienRap

17:55

MoldeMol Molde Flag
Europa League Grp. C 10 Dec
Bayer Leverkusen Flag Bayer LeverkusenBay

17:55

Slavia PragueSla Slavia Prague Flag
Europa League Grp. C 10 Dec
Hapoel Beer Sheva Flag Hapoel Beer ShevaHap

17:55

NiceNic Nice Flag
Europa League Grp. D 10 Dec
Standard Liege Flag Standard LiegeSta

17:55

BenficaBen Benfica Flag
tester