Get live updates from RTÉ

1

Click icon above
to allow notifications
from RTÉ

2

Select 'Allow'
Once prompted
by Chrome

Maybe later

Europa League.

Thu 03 Oct. 2019

3 Oct
FC Astana Flag FC AstanaFC

15:50

Partizan BeogradPar Partizan Beograd Flag
Europa League Grp. K 3 Oct
Braga Flag BragaBra

17:55

Slovan BratislavaSlo Slovan Bratislava Flag
Europa League Grp. J 3 Oct
Istanbul Basaksehir Flag Istanbul BasaksehirIst

17:55

Borussia MoenchengladbachBor Borussia Moenchengladbach Flag
Europa League Grp. K 3 Oct
Besiktas Flag BesiktasBes

17:55

Wolverhampton WanderersWol Wolverhampton Wanderers Flag
Europa League Grp. J 3 Oct
Wolfsberger AC Flag Wolfsberger ACWol

17:55

RomaRom Roma Flag
Europa League Grp. H 3 Oct
CSKA Moscow Flag CSKA MoscowCSK

17:55

EspanyolEsp Espanyol Flag
Europa League Grp. L 3 Oct
AZ Alkmaar Flag AZ AlkmaarAZ

17:55

Manchester UnitedMan Manchester United Flag
Europa League Grp. G 3 Oct
Feyenoord Flag FeyenoordFey

17:55

FC PortoFC FC Porto Flag
Europa League Grp. I 3 Oct
Saint-Etienne Flag Saint-EtienneSai

17:55

WolfsburgWol Wolfsburg Flag
Europa League Grp. H 3 Oct
Ferencvaros Flag FerencvarosFer

17:55

Ludogorets RazgradLud Ludogorets Razgrad Flag
Europa League Grp. G 3 Oct
Young Boys Flag Young BoysYou

17:55

RangersRan Rangers Flag
Europa League Grp. I 3 Oct
FC Olexandria Flag FC OlexandriaFC

17:55

GentGen Gent Flag
Europa League Grp. B 3 Oct
Malmoe FF Flag Malmoe FFMal

20:00

FC KoebenhavnFC FC Koebenhavn Flag
Europa League Grp. E 3 Oct
Celtic Flag CelticCel

20:00

CFR ClujCFR CFR Cluj Flag
Europa League Grp. E 3 Oct
Lazio Flag LazioLaz

20:00

RennesRen Rennes Flag
Europa League Grp. D 3 Oct
Rosenborg Flag RosenborgRos

20:00

PSV EindhovenPSV PSV Eindhoven Flag
Europa League Grp. F 3 Oct
Arsenal Flag ArsenalArs

20:00

Standard LiegeSta Standard Liege Flag
Europa League Grp. A 3 Oct
F91 Dudelange Flag F91 DudelangeF91

20:00

Qarabag FKQar Qarabag FK Flag
Europa League Grp. D 3 Oct
Sporting CP Flag Sporting CPSpo

20:00

LASKLAS LASK Flag
Europa League Grp. B 3 Oct
Lugano Flag LuganoLug

20:00

Dynamo KyivDyn Dynamo Kyiv Flag
Europa League Grp. C 3 Oct
FC Krasnodar Flag FC KrasnodarFC

20:00

GetafeGet Getafe Flag
Europa League Grp. F 3 Oct
Vitoria de Guimaraes Flag Vitoria de GuimaraesVit

20:00

Eintracht FrankfurtEin Eintracht Frankfurt Flag
Europa League Grp. C 3 Oct
Trabzonspor Flag TrabzonsporTra

20:00

BaselBas Basel Flag
Europa League Grp. A 3 Oct
Sevilla Flag SevillaSev

20:00

APOEL NicosiaAPO APOEL Nicosia Flag

Thu 24 Oct. 2019

Europa League Grp. G 24 Oct
FC Porto Flag FC PortoFC

17:55

RangersRan Rangers Flag
Europa League Grp. I 24 Oct
Gent Flag GentGen

17:55

WolfsburgWol Wolfsburg Flag
Europa League Grp. G 24 Oct
Young Boys Flag Young BoysYou

17:55

FeyenoordFey Feyenoord Flag
Europa League Grp. K 24 Oct
Slovan Bratislava Flag Slovan BratislavaSlo

17:55

Wolverhampton WanderersWol Wolverhampton Wanderers Flag
Europa League Grp. H 24 Oct
Ludogorets Razgrad Flag Ludogorets RazgradLud

17:55

EspanyolEsp Espanyol Flag
Europa League Grp. I 24 Oct
Saint-Etienne Flag Saint-EtienneSai

17:55

FC OlexandriaFC FC Olexandria Flag
Europa League Grp. J 24 Oct
Roma Flag RomaRom

17:55

Borussia MoenchengladbachBor Borussia Moenchengladbach Flag
Europa League Grp. L 24 Oct
Partizan Beograd Flag Partizan BeogradPar

17:55

Manchester UnitedMan Manchester United Flag
Europa League Grp. J 24 Oct
Istanbul Basaksehir Flag Istanbul BasaksehirIst

17:55

Wolfsberger ACWol Wolfsberger AC Flag
Europa League Grp. A 24 Oct
Qarabag FK Flag Qarabag FKQar

17:55

APOEL NicosiaAPO APOEL Nicosia Flag
Europa League Grp. K 24 Oct
Besiktas Flag BesiktasBes

17:55

BragaBra Braga Flag
Europa League Grp. H 24 Oct
CSKA Moscow Flag CSKA MoscowCSK

17:55

FerencvarosFer Ferencvaros Flag
Europa League Grp. L 24 Oct
AZ Alkmaar Flag AZ AlkmaarAZ

17:55

FC AstanaFC FC Astana Flag
Europa League Grp. D 24 Oct
Sporting CP Flag Sporting CPSpo

20:00

RosenborgRos Rosenborg Flag
Europa League Grp. A 24 Oct
Sevilla Flag SevillaSev

20:00

F91 DudelangeF91 F91 Dudelange Flag
Europa League Grp. C 24 Oct
Trabzonspor Flag TrabzonsporTra

20:00

FC KrasnodarFC FC Krasnodar Flag
Europa League Grp. D 24 Oct
PSV Eindhoven Flag PSV EindhovenPSV

20:00

LASKLAS LASK Flag
Europa League Grp. B 24 Oct
Dynamo Kyiv Flag Dynamo KyivDyn

20:00

FC KoebenhavnFC FC Koebenhavn Flag
Europa League Grp. E 24 Oct
Celtic Flag CelticCel

20:00

LazioLaz Lazio Flag
Europa League Grp. B 24 Oct
Malmoe FF Flag Malmoe FFMal

20:00

LuganoLug Lugano Flag
Europa League Grp. F 24 Oct
Eintracht Frankfurt Flag Eintracht FrankfurtEin

20:00

Standard LiegeSta Standard Liege Flag
Europa League Grp. C 24 Oct
Getafe Flag GetafeGet

20:00

BaselBas Basel Flag
Europa League Grp. F 24 Oct
Arsenal Flag ArsenalArs

20:00

Vitoria de GuimaraesVit Vitoria de Guimaraes Flag
Europa League Grp. E 24 Oct
Rennes Flag RennesRen

20:00

CFR ClujCFR CFR Cluj Flag

Wed 06 Nov. 2019

Europa League Grp. F 6 Nov
Vitoria de Guimaraes Flag Vitoria de GuimaraesVit

15:50

ArsenalArs Arsenal Flag

Thu 07 Nov. 2019

Europa League Grp. L 7 Nov
FC Astana Flag FC AstanaFC

15:50

AZ AlkmaarAZ AZ Alkmaar Flag
Europa League Grp. A 7 Nov
APOEL Nicosia Flag APOEL NicosiaAPO

17:55

Qarabag FKQar Qarabag FK Flag
Europa League Grp. C 7 Nov
Basel Flag BaselBas

17:55

GetafeGet Getafe Flag
Europa League Grp. D 7 Nov
LASK Flag LASKLAS

17:55

PSV EindhovenPSV PSV Eindhoven Flag
Europa League Grp. D 7 Nov
Rosenborg Flag RosenborgRos

17:55

Sporting CPSpo Sporting CP Flag
Europa League Grp. B 7 Nov
FC Koebenhavn Flag FC KoebenhavnFC

17:55

Dynamo KyivDyn Dynamo Kyiv Flag
Europa League Grp. B 7 Nov
Lugano Flag LuganoLug

17:55

Malmoe FFMal Malmoe FF Flag
Europa League Grp. A 7 Nov
F91 Dudelange Flag F91 DudelangeF91

17:55

SevillaSev Sevilla Flag
Europa League Grp. E 7 Nov
CFR Cluj Flag CFR ClujCFR

17:55

RennesRen Rennes Flag
Europa League Grp. F 7 Nov
Standard Liege Flag Standard LiegeSta

17:55

Eintracht FrankfurtEin Eintracht Frankfurt Flag
Europa League Grp. E 7 Nov
Lazio Flag LazioLaz

17:55

CelticCel Celtic Flag
Europa League Grp. C 7 Nov
FC Krasnodar Flag FC KrasnodarFC

17:55

TrabzonsporTra Trabzonspor Flag
Europa League Grp. K 7 Nov
Braga Flag BragaBra

20:00

BesiktasBes Besiktas Flag
Europa League Grp. I 7 Nov
FC Olexandria Flag FC OlexandriaFC

20:00

Saint-EtienneSai Saint-Etienne Flag
Europa League Grp. G 7 Nov
Rangers Flag RangersRan

20:00

FC PortoFC FC Porto Flag
Europa League Grp. I 7 Nov
Wolfsburg Flag WolfsburgWol

20:00

GentGen Gent Flag
Europa League Grp. J 7 Nov
Borussia Moenchengladbach Flag Borussia MoenchengladbachBor

20:00

RomaRom Roma Flag
Europa League Grp. H 7 Nov
Ferencvaros Flag FerencvarosFer

20:00

CSKA MoscowCSK CSKA Moscow Flag
Europa League Grp. J 7 Nov
Wolfsberger AC Flag Wolfsberger ACWol

20:00

Istanbul BasaksehirIst Istanbul Basaksehir Flag
Europa League Grp. H 7 Nov
Espanyol Flag EspanyolEsp

20:00

Ludogorets RazgradLud Ludogorets Razgrad Flag
Europa League Grp. K 7 Nov
Wolverhampton Wanderers Flag Wolverhampton WanderersWol

20:00

Slovan BratislavaSlo Slovan Bratislava Flag
Europa League Grp. L 7 Nov
Manchester United Flag Manchester UnitedMan

20:00

Partizan BeogradPar Partizan Beograd Flag
Europa League Grp. G 7 Nov
Feyenoord Flag FeyenoordFey

20:00

Young BoysYou Young Boys Flag

Wed 27 Nov. 2019

Europa League Grp. F 27 Nov
Vitoria de Guimaraes Flag Vitoria de GuimaraesVit

15:50

Standard LiegeSta Standard Liege Flag

Thu 28 Nov. 2019

Europa League Grp. L 28 Nov
FC Astana Flag FC AstanaFC

15:50

Manchester UnitedMan Manchester United Flag
Europa League Grp. C 28 Nov
FC Krasnodar Flag FC KrasnodarFC

15:50

BaselBas Basel Flag
Europa League Grp. C 28 Nov
Trabzonspor Flag TrabzonsporTra

15:50

GetafeGet Getafe Flag
Europa League Grp. H 28 Nov
CSKA Moscow Flag CSKA MoscowCSK

17:55

Ludogorets RazgradLud Ludogorets Razgrad Flag
Europa League Grp. I 28 Nov
FC Olexandria Flag FC OlexandriaFC

17:55

WolfsburgWol Wolfsburg Flag
Europa League Grp. G 28 Nov
Young Boys Flag Young BoysYou

17:55

FC PortoFC FC Porto Flag
Europa League Grp. G 28 Nov
Feyenoord Flag FeyenoordFey

17:55

RangersRan Rangers Flag
Europa League Grp. K 28 Nov
Besiktas Flag BesiktasBes

17:55

Slovan BratislavaSlo Slovan Bratislava Flag
Europa League Grp. L 28 Nov
AZ Alkmaar Flag AZ AlkmaarAZ

17:55

Partizan BeogradPar Partizan Beograd Flag
Europa League Grp. K 28 Nov
Braga Flag BragaBra

17:55

Wolverhampton WanderersWol Wolverhampton Wanderers Flag
Europa League Grp. J 28 Nov
Istanbul Basaksehir Flag Istanbul BasaksehirIst

17:55

RomaRom Roma Flag
Europa League Grp. I 28 Nov
Saint-Etienne Flag Saint-EtienneSai

17:55

GentGen Gent Flag
Europa League Grp. J 28 Nov
Wolfsberger AC Flag Wolfsberger ACWol

17:55

Borussia MoenchengladbachBor Borussia Moenchengladbach Flag
Europa League Grp. H 28 Nov
Ferencvaros Flag FerencvarosFer

17:55

EspanyolEsp Espanyol Flag
Europa League Grp. D 28 Nov
Sporting CP Flag Sporting CPSpo

20:00

PSV EindhovenPSV PSV Eindhoven Flag
Europa League Grp. F 28 Nov
Arsenal Flag ArsenalArs

20:00

Eintracht FrankfurtEin Eintracht Frankfurt Flag
Europa League Grp. D 28 Nov
Rosenborg Flag RosenborgRos

20:00

LASKLAS LASK Flag
Europa League Grp. A 28 Nov
Sevilla Flag SevillaSev

20:00

Qarabag FKQar Qarabag FK Flag
Europa League Grp. A 28 Nov
F91 Dudelange Flag F91 DudelangeF91

20:00

APOEL NicosiaAPO APOEL Nicosia Flag
Europa League Grp. E 28 Nov
Lazio Flag LazioLaz

20:00

CFR ClujCFR CFR Cluj Flag
Europa League Grp. E 28 Nov
Celtic Flag CelticCel

20:00

RennesRen Rennes Flag
Europa League Grp. B 28 Nov
Malmoe FF Flag Malmoe FFMal

20:00

Dynamo KyivDyn Dynamo Kyiv Flag
Europa League Grp. B 28 Nov
Lugano Flag LuganoLug

20:00

FC KoebenhavnFC FC Koebenhavn Flag

Thu 12 Dec. 2019

Europa League Grp. B 12 Dec
Dynamo Kyiv Flag Dynamo KyivDyn

17:55

LuganoLug Lugano Flag
Europa League Grp. F 12 Dec
Standard Liege Flag Standard LiegeSta

17:55

ArsenalArs Arsenal Flag
Europa League Grp. A 12 Dec
APOEL Nicosia Flag APOEL NicosiaAPO

17:55

SevillaSev Sevilla Flag
Europa League Grp. F 12 Dec
Eintracht Frankfurt Flag Eintracht FrankfurtEin

17:55

Vitoria de GuimaraesVit Vitoria de Guimaraes Flag
tester