skip to main content

Champions League

Tue 09 Aug 2022

Champions League Qualification 9 Aug
Zalgiris Vilnius Flag
Zalgiris VilniusZal

17:00

Bodoe / GlimtTBD
Bodoe / Glimt Flag
Champions League Qualification 9 Aug
Viktoria Plzen Flag
Viktoria PlzenVik

18:00

FC SheriffFC
FC Sheriff Flag
Champions League Qualification 9 Aug
Pyunik Flag
PyunikPyu

18:00

FK Crvena ZvezdaFK
FK Crvena Zvezda Flag
Champions League Qualification 9 Aug
Apollon Limassol Flag
Apollon LimassolApo

18:00

Maccabi HaifaMac
Maccabi Haifa Flag
Champions League Qualification 9 Aug
FC Midtjylland Flag
FC MidtjyllandFC

18:45

BenficaBen
Benfica Flag
Champions League Qualification 9 Aug
Dinamo Zagreb Flag
Dinamo ZagrebDin

19:00

Ludogorets RazgradLud
Ludogorets Razgrad Flag
Champions League Qualification 9 Aug
Ferencvaros Flag
FerencvarosFer

19:00

Qarabag FKQar
Qarabag FK Flag
Champions League Qualification 9 Aug
PSV Eindhoven Flag
PSV EindhovenPSV

19:30

MonacoMon
Monaco Flag
Champions League Qualification 9 Aug
Sturm Graz Flag
Sturm GrazStu

19:30

Dynamo KyivDyn
Dynamo Kyiv Flag
Champions League Qualification 9 Aug
Rangers Flag
RangersRan

19:45

Union St.GilloiseUni
Union St.Gilloise Flag

Tue 16 Aug 2022

Champions League Qualification 16 Aug
Dynamo Kyiv / Sturm Graz Flag
Dynamo Kyiv / Sturm GrazTBD

20:00

Benfica / FC MidtjyllandTBD
Benfica / FC Midtjylland Flag
Champions League Qualification 16 Aug
Qarabag FK / Ferencvaros Flag
Qarabag FK / FerencvarosTBD

20:00

FC Sheriff / Viktoria PlzenTBD
FC Sheriff / Viktoria Plzen Flag
Champions League Qualification 16 Aug
Bodoe / Glimt / Zalgiris Vilnius Flag
Bodoe / Glimt / Zalgiris VilniusTBD

20:00

Ludogorets Razgrad / Dinamo ZagrebTBD
Ludogorets Razgrad / Dinamo Zagreb Flag
Champions League Qualification 16 Aug
Union St.Gilloise / Rangers Flag
Union St.Gilloise / RangersTBD

20:00

Monaco / PSV EindhovenTBD
Monaco / PSV Eindhoven Flag
Champions League Qualification 16 Aug
Maccabi Haifa / Apollon Limassol Flag
Maccabi Haifa / Apollon LimassolTBD

20:00

FK Crvena Zvezda / PyunikTBD
FK Crvena Zvezda / Pyunik Flag
Champions League Qualification 16 Aug
FC Koebenhavn Flag
FC KoebenhavnFC

20:00

TrabzonsporTra
Trabzonspor Flag

Tue 23 Aug 2022

Champions League Qualification 23 Aug
Benfica / FC Midtjylland Flag
Benfica / FC MidtjyllandTBD

20:00

Dynamo Kyiv / Sturm GrazTBD
Dynamo Kyiv / Sturm Graz Flag
Champions League Qualification 23 Aug
FC Sheriff / Viktoria Plzen Flag
FC Sheriff / Viktoria PlzenTBD

20:00

Qarabag FK / FerencvarosTBD
Qarabag FK / Ferencvaros Flag
Champions League Qualification 23 Aug
Ludogorets Razgrad / Dinamo Zagreb Flag
Ludogorets Razgrad / Dinamo ZagrebTBD

20:00

Bodoe / Glimt / Zalgiris VilniusTBD
Bodoe / Glimt / Zalgiris Vilnius Flag
Champions League Qualification 23 Aug
Monaco / PSV Eindhoven Flag
Monaco / PSV EindhovenTBD

20:00

Union St.Gilloise / RangersTBD
Union St.Gilloise / Rangers Flag
Champions League Qualification 23 Aug
FK Crvena Zvezda / Pyunik Flag
FK Crvena Zvezda / PyunikTBD

20:00

Maccabi Haifa / Apollon LimassolTBD
Maccabi Haifa / Apollon Limassol Flag

Wed 24 Aug 2022

Champions League Qualification 24 Aug
Trabzonspor Flag
TrabzonsporTra

20:00

FC KoebenhavnFC
FC Koebenhavn Flag
tester