First Division.

Today

Today
Shamrock Rovers II Flag Shamrock Rovers IISha

15:00

Galway United FCGal Galway United FC Flag

Fri 06 March 2020

6 Mar
Wexford FC Flag Wexford FCWex

19:45

Galway United FCGal Galway United FC Flag
6 Mar
Drogheda United Flag Drogheda UnitedDro

19:45

UCDUCD UCD Flag
6 Mar
Cabinteely Flag CabinteelyCab

19:45

Shamrock Rovers IISha Shamrock Rovers II Flag

Sat 07 March 2020

7 Mar
Cobh Ramblers Flag Cobh RamblersCob

19:00

Athlone TownAth Athlone Town Flag
7 Mar
Longford Town Flag Longford TownLon

19:30

Bray WanderersBra Bray Wanderers Flag

Fri 13 March 2020

13 Mar
Bray Wanderers Flag Bray WanderersBra

19:45

Cobh RamblersCob Cobh Ramblers Flag
13 Mar
Galway United FC Flag Galway United FCGal

19:45

CabinteelyCab Cabinteely Flag
13 Mar
Athlone Town Flag Athlone TownAth

19:45

Wexford FCWex Wexford FC Flag
13 Mar
UCD Flag UCDUCD

19:45

Longford TownLon Longford Town Flag

Sat 14 March 2020

14 Mar
Shamrock Rovers II Flag Shamrock Rovers IISha

15:00

Drogheda UnitedDro Drogheda United Flag

Fri 20 March 2020

20 Mar
Wexford FC Flag Wexford FCWex

19:45

CabinteelyCab Cabinteely Flag
20 Mar
UCD Flag UCDUCD

19:45

Shamrock Rovers IISha Shamrock Rovers II Flag
20 Mar
Drogheda United Flag Drogheda UnitedDro

19:45

Bray WanderersBra Bray Wanderers Flag

Sat 21 March 2020

21 Mar
Cobh Ramblers Flag Cobh RamblersCob

19:00

Galway United FCGal Galway United FC Flag
21 Mar
Longford Town Flag Longford TownLon

19:30

Athlone TownAth Athlone Town Flag

Fri 27 March 2020

27 Mar
Bray Wanderers Flag Bray WanderersBra

19:45

UCDUCD UCD Flag
27 Mar
Athlone Town Flag Athlone TownAth

19:45

Drogheda UnitedDro Drogheda United Flag
27 Mar
Galway United FC Flag Galway United FCGal

19:45

Longford TownLon Longford Town Flag
27 Mar
Cabinteely Flag CabinteelyCab

19:45

Cobh RamblersCob Cobh Ramblers Flag

Sat 28 March 2020

28 Mar
Shamrock Rovers II Flag Shamrock Rovers IISha

15:00

Wexford FCWex Wexford FC Flag

Fri 03 April 2020

3 Apr
UCD Flag UCDUCD

19:45

Athlone TownAth Athlone Town Flag
3 Apr
Drogheda United Flag Drogheda UnitedDro

19:45

Galway United FCGal Galway United FC Flag
3 Apr
Bray Wanderers Flag Bray WanderersBra

19:45

Shamrock Rovers IISha Shamrock Rovers II Flag

Sat 04 April 2020

4 Apr
Cobh Ramblers Flag Cobh RamblersCob

19:00

Wexford FCWex Wexford FC Flag
4 Apr
Longford Town Flag Longford TownLon

19:30

CabinteelyCab Cabinteely Flag

Fri 10 April 2020

10 Apr
Wexford FC Flag Wexford FCWex

19:45

Drogheda UnitedDro Drogheda United Flag
10 Apr
Athlone Town Flag Athlone TownAth

19:45

Shamrock Rovers IISha Shamrock Rovers II Flag
10 Apr
Galway United FC Flag Galway United FCGal

19:45

Bray WanderersBra Bray Wanderers Flag
10 Apr
Cabinteely Flag CabinteelyCab

19:45

UCDUCD UCD Flag

Sat 11 April 2020

11 Apr
Cobh Ramblers Flag Cobh RamblersCob

19:00

Longford TownLon Longford Town Flag

Fri 17 April 2020

17 Apr
Drogheda United Flag Drogheda UnitedDro

19:45

CabinteelyCab Cabinteely Flag
17 Apr
Bray Wanderers Flag Bray WanderersBra

19:45

Athlone TownAth Athlone Town Flag
17 Apr
UCD Flag UCDUCD

19:45

Galway United FCGal Galway United FC Flag

Sat 18 April 2020

18 Apr
Shamrock Rovers II Flag Shamrock Rovers IISha

15:00

Cobh RamblersCob Cobh Ramblers Flag
18 Apr
Longford Town Flag Longford TownLon

19:30

Wexford FCWex Wexford FC Flag

Fri 24 April 2020

24 Apr
Bray Wanderers Flag Bray WanderersBra

19:45

CabinteelyCab Cabinteely Flag
24 Apr
Athlone Town Flag Athlone TownAth

19:45

Galway United FCGal Galway United FC Flag
24 Apr
UCD Flag UCDUCD

19:45

Wexford FCWex Wexford FC Flag
24 Apr
Drogheda United Flag Drogheda UnitedDro

19:45

Cobh RamblersCob Cobh Ramblers Flag

Sat 25 April 2020

25 Apr
Shamrock Rovers II Flag Shamrock Rovers IISha

15:00

Longford TownLon Longford Town Flag

Fri 01 May 2020

1 May
Wexford FC Flag Wexford FCWex

19:45

Bray WanderersBra Bray Wanderers Flag
1 May
Galway United FC Flag Galway United FCGal

19:45

Shamrock Rovers IISha Shamrock Rovers II Flag
1 May
Cabinteely Flag CabinteelyCab

19:45

Athlone TownAth Athlone Town Flag

Sat 02 May 2020

2 May
Cobh Ramblers Flag Cobh RamblersCob

19:00

UCDUCD UCD Flag
2 May
Longford Town Flag Longford TownLon

19:30

Drogheda UnitedDro Drogheda United Flag

Fri 08 May 2020

8 May
UCD Flag UCDUCD

19:45

Drogheda UnitedDro Drogheda United Flag
8 May
Galway United FC Flag Galway United FCGal

19:45

Wexford FCWex Wexford FC Flag
8 May
Bray Wanderers Flag Bray WanderersBra

19:45

Longford TownLon Longford Town Flag
8 May
Athlone Town Flag Athlone TownAth

19:45

Cobh RamblersCob Cobh Ramblers Flag

Sat 09 May 2020

9 May
Shamrock Rovers II Flag Shamrock Rovers IISha

15:00

CabinteelyCab Cabinteely Flag

Mon 11 May 2020

11 May
UCD Flag UCDUCD

19:45

Bray WanderersBra Bray Wanderers Flag

Fri 15 May 2020

15 May
Wexford FC Flag Wexford FCWex

19:45

Athlone TownAth Athlone Town Flag
15 May
Drogheda United Flag Drogheda UnitedDro

19:45

Shamrock Rovers IISha Shamrock Rovers II Flag
15 May
Cabinteely Flag CabinteelyCab

19:45

Galway United FCGal Galway United FC Flag

Sat 16 May 2020

16 May
Cobh Ramblers Flag Cobh RamblersCob

19:00

Bray WanderersBra Bray Wanderers Flag
16 May
Longford Town Flag Longford TownLon

19:30

UCDUCD UCD Flag

Fri 22 May 2020

22 May
Athlone Town Flag Athlone TownAth

19:45

Longford TownLon Longford Town Flag
22 May
Galway United FC Flag Galway United FCGal

19:45

Cobh RamblersCob Cobh Ramblers Flag
22 May
Cabinteely Flag CabinteelyCab

19:45

Wexford FCWex Wexford FC Flag
22 May
Bray Wanderers Flag Bray WanderersBra

19:45

Drogheda UnitedDro Drogheda United Flag

Sat 23 May 2020

23 May
Shamrock Rovers II Flag Shamrock Rovers IISha

15:00

UCDUCD UCD Flag

Fri 29 May 2020

29 May
Drogheda United Flag Drogheda UnitedDro

19:45

Athlone TownAth Athlone Town Flag
29 May
Wexford FC Flag Wexford FCWex

19:45

Shamrock Rovers IISha Shamrock Rovers II Flag

Sat 30 May 2020

30 May
Cobh Ramblers Flag Cobh RamblersCob

19:00

CabinteelyCab Cabinteely Flag
30 May
Longford Town Flag Longford TownLon

19:30

Galway United FCGal Galway United FC Flag

Fri 05 June 2020

5 Jun
Wexford FC Flag Wexford FCWex

19:45

Cobh RamblersCob Cobh Ramblers Flag
5 Jun
Galway United FC Flag Galway United FCGal

19:45

Drogheda UnitedDro Drogheda United Flag
5 Jun
Cabinteely Flag CabinteelyCab

19:45

Longford TownLon Longford Town Flag
5 Jun
Athlone Town Flag Athlone TownAth

19:45

UCDUCD UCD Flag

Sat 06 June 2020

6 Jun
Shamrock Rovers II Flag Shamrock Rovers IISha

15:00

Bray WanderersBra Bray Wanderers Flag

Fri 12 June 2020

12 Jun
Drogheda United Flag Drogheda UnitedDro

19:45

Wexford FCWex Wexford FC Flag
12 Jun
Bray Wanderers Flag Bray WanderersBra

19:45

Galway United FCGal Galway United FC Flag
12 Jun
Shamrock Rovers II Flag Shamrock Rovers IISha

20:00

Athlone TownAth Athlone Town Flag
12 Jun
Longford Town Flag Longford TownLon

20:00

Cobh RamblersCob Cobh Ramblers Flag

Fri 26 June 2020

26 Jun
Galway United FC Flag Galway United FCGal

19:45

UCDUCD UCD Flag
26 Jun
Cabinteely Flag CabinteelyCab

19:45

Drogheda UnitedDro Drogheda United Flag
26 Jun
Athlone Town Flag Athlone TownAth

19:45

Bray WanderersBra Bray Wanderers Flag
26 Jun
Wexford FC Flag Wexford FCWex

19:45

Longford TownLon Longford Town Flag

Sat 27 June 2020

27 Jun
Cobh Ramblers Flag Cobh RamblersCob

19:00

Shamrock Rovers IISha Shamrock Rovers II Flag

Fri 03 July 2020

3 Jul
Wexford FC Flag Wexford FCWex

19:45

UCDUCD UCD Flag
3 Jul
Galway United FC Flag Galway United FCGal

19:45

Athlone TownAth Athlone Town Flag
3 Jul
Cabinteely Flag CabinteelyCab

19:45

Bray WanderersBra Bray Wanderers Flag

Sat 04 July 2020

4 Jul
Cobh Ramblers Flag Cobh RamblersCob

19:00

Drogheda UnitedDro Drogheda United Flag
4 Jul
Longford Town Flag Longford TownLon

19:30

Shamrock Rovers IISha Shamrock Rovers II Flag

Fri 10 July 2020

10 Jul
UCD Flag UCDUCD

19:45

Cobh RamblersCob Cobh Ramblers Flag
10 Jul
Drogheda United Flag Drogheda UnitedDro

19:45

Longford TownLon Longford Town Flag
10 Jul
Bray Wanderers Flag Bray WanderersBra

19:45

Wexford FCWex Wexford FC Flag
10 Jul
Athlone Town Flag Athlone TownAth

19:45

CabinteelyCab Cabinteely Flag

Sat 11 July 2020

11 Jul
Shamrock Rovers II Flag Shamrock Rovers IISha

15:00

Galway United FCGal Galway United FC Flag

Mon 13 July 2020

13 Jul
UCD Flag UCDUCD

19:45

CabinteelyCab Cabinteely Flag

Fri 17 July 2020

17 Jul
Wexford FC Flag Wexford FCWex

19:45

Galway United FCGal Galway United FC Flag
17 Jul
Drogheda United Flag Drogheda UnitedDro

19:45

UCDUCD UCD Flag
17 Jul
Cabinteely Flag CabinteelyCab

19:45

Shamrock Rovers IISha Shamrock Rovers II Flag

Sat 18 July 2020

18 Jul
Cobh Ramblers Flag Cobh RamblersCob

19:00

Athlone TownAth Athlone Town Flag
18 Jul
Longford Town Flag Longford TownLon

19:30

Bray WanderersBra Bray Wanderers Flag

Fri 24 July 2020

24 Jul
Galway United FC Flag Galway United FCGal

19:45

CabinteelyCab Cabinteely Flag
24 Jul
Bray Wanderers Flag Bray WanderersBra

19:45

Cobh RamblersCob Cobh Ramblers Flag
24 Jul
UCD Flag UCDUCD

19:45

Longford TownLon Longford Town Flag
24 Jul
Athlone Town Flag Athlone TownAth

19:45

Wexford FCWex Wexford FC Flag
tester