skip to main content

Allianz Hurling League

Sat 08 May 2021

Division 1 Group A 8 May
WestmeathWes

14:00

GalwayGal
Division 1 Group B 8 May
DublinDub

15:30

KilkennyKil
Division 1 Group A 8 May
LimerickLim

17:30

TipperaryTip

Sun 09 May 2021

Division 1 Group B 9 May
AntrimAnt

13:00

ClareCla
Division 2A 9 May
KerryKer

13:00

DownDow
Division 1 Group B 9 May
WexfordWex

13:45

LaoisLao
Division 2A 9 May
CarlowCar

14:00

WicklowWic
Division 2A 9 May
MeathMea

14:00

OffalyOff
Division 2B 9 May
DonegalDon

14:00

RoscommonRos
Division 2B 9 May
MayoMay

15:00

DerryDer
Division 1 Group A 9 May
CorkCor

15:45

WaterfordWat

Sat 15 May 2021

Division 2B 15 May
KildareKil

13:00

DonegalDon
Division 2B 15 May
RoscommonRos

14:00

MayoMay
Division 2A 15 May
WicklowWic

15:00

MeathMea
Division 1 Group B 15 May
LaoisLao

17:00

DublinDub
Division 1 Group A 15 May
TipperaryTip

19:30

CorkCor

Sun 16 May 2021

Division 1 Group B 16 May
ClareCla

13:00

WexfordWex
Division 2A 16 May
DownDow

13:00

CarlowCar
Division 3A 16 May
ArmaghArm

13:00

LongfordLon
Division 1 Group A 16 May
WaterfordWat

13:30

WestmeathWes
Division 1 Group B 16 May
KilkennyKil

13:30

AntrimAnt
Division 2A 16 May
OffalyOff

14:00

KerryKer
Division 3A 16 May
TyroneTyr

14:00

MonaghanMon
Division 3B 16 May
LeitrimLei

14:00

LouthLou
Division 3B 16 May
CavanCav

14:00

FermanaghFer
Division 1 Group A 16 May
GalwayGal

15:45

LimerickLim

Sat 22 May 2021

Division 1 Group A 22 May
TipperaryTip

13:30

GalwayGal
Division 3A 22 May
SligoSli

14:00

ArmaghArm
Division 3A 22 May
LongfordLon

14:00

TyroneTyr
Division 1 Group B 22 May
DublinDub

17:00

AntrimAnt

Sun 23 May 2021

Division 2A 23 May
KerryKer

13:00

MeathMea
Division 1 Group B 23 May
KilkennyKil

14:00

WexfordWex
Division 2A 23 May
WicklowWic

14:00

DownDow
Division 2A 23 May
CarlowCar

14:00

OffalyOff
Division 2B 23 May
DonegalDon

14:00

MayoMay
Division 3B 23 May
FermanaghFer

14:00

LeitrimLei
Division 3B 23 May
LouthLou

14:00

CavanCav
Division 1 Group A 23 May
CorkCor

15:00

WestmeathWes
Division 1 Group B 23 May
LaoisLao

15:00

ClareCla
Division 1 Group A 23 May
WaterfordWat

15:45

LimerickLim
Division 2B 23 May
KildareKil

16:00

DerryDer

Sat 29 May 2021

Division 3A 29 May
SligoSli

15:00

LongfordLon

Sun 30 May 2021

Division 3A 30 May
MonaghanMon

14:00

ArmaghArm

Sat 05 June 2021

Division 1 Group B 5 Jun
AntrimAnt

15:00

WexfordWex
Division 2A 5 Jun
KerryKer

16:00

WicklowWic
Division 1 Group B 5 Jun
DublinDub

17:15

ClareCla
Division 1 Group A 5 Jun
LimerickLim

19:15

CorkCor

Sun 06 June 2021

Division 1 Group B 6 Jun
KilkennyKil

13:45

LaoisLao
Division 1 Group A 6 Jun
WestmeathWes

14:00

TipperaryTip
Division 2A 6 Jun
OffalyOff

14:00

DownDow
Division 2A 6 Jun
MeathMea

14:00

CarlowCar
Division 2B 6 Jun
RoscommonRos

14:00

KildareKil
Division 2B 6 Jun
DerryDer

14:00

DonegalDon
Division 3B 6 Jun
LeitrimLei

14:00

CavanCav
Division 3B 6 Jun
LouthLou

14:00

FermanaghFer
Division 1 Group A 6 Jun
GalwayGal

15:45

WaterfordWat

Sat 12 June 2021

Division 2B 12 Jun
MayoMay

14:00

KildareKil
Division 2B 12 Jun
DerryDer

14:00

RoscommonRos
Division 3A 12 Jun
LongfordLon

14:00

MonaghanMon
FT Division 3A 12 Jun
TyroneTyr

14:00

SligoSli
Division 1 Group B 12 Jun
WexfordWex

15:00

DublinDub
Division 1 Group B 12 Jun
AntrimAnt

15:00

LaoisLao
Division 1 Group B 12 Jun
ClareCla

15:00

KilkennyKil

Sun 13 June 2021

Division 2A 13 Jun
WicklowWic

13:00

OffalyOff
Division 2A 13 Jun
CarlowCar

13:00

KerryKer
Division 2A 13 Jun
DownDow

13:00

MeathMea
Division 1 Group A 13 Jun
CorkCor

13:45

GalwayGal
Division 1 Group A 13 Jun
WestmeathWes

13:45

LimerickLim
Division 1 Group A 13 Jun
WaterfordWat

13:45

TipperaryTip

Sat 19 June 2021

Division 3A 19 Jun
MonaghanMon

14:00

SligoSli
Division 3A 19 Jun
ArmaghArm

14:00

TyroneTyr
tester