skip to main content

Allianz Football League

Sat 15 May 2021

Division 2 North 15 May
MayoMay

14:00

DownDow
Division 1 South 15 May
KerryKer

15:00

GalwayGal
Division 4 North 15 May
LouthLou

15:00

AntrimAnt
Division 2 South 15 May
CorkCor

15:30

KildareKil
Division 1 North 15 May
TyroneTyr

17:00

DonegalDon
Division 3 North 15 May
LongfordLon

17:00

DerryDer
Division 3 South 15 May
LimerickLim

17:00

TipperaryTip
Division 3 North 15 May
FermanaghFer

19:00

CavanCav
Division 4 South 15 May
WaterfordWat

19:00

CarlowCar

Sun 16 May 2021

Division 1 South 16 May
RoscommonRos

13:45

DublinDub
Division 3 South 16 May
WicklowWic

14:00

OffalyOff
Division 1 North 16 May
MonaghanMon

15:00

ArmaghArm
Division 4 North 16 May
SligoSli

15:00

LeitrimLei
Division 2 North 16 May
MeathMea

15:45

WestmeathWes
Division 2 South 16 May
ClareCla

15:45

LaoisLao

Sat 22 May 2021

Division 2 North 22 May
WestmeathWes

15:00

MayoMay
Division 3 South 22 May
OffalyOff

15:00

LimerickLim
Division 4 South 22 May
WexfordWex

15:00

WaterfordWat
Division 3 South 22 May
TipperaryTip

16:30

WicklowWic
Division 1 North 22 May
DonegalDon

17:00

MonaghanMon
Division 3 North 22 May
DerryDer

17:00

FermanaghFer
Division 1 North 22 May
ArmaghArm

19:00

TyroneTyr
Division 2 South 22 May
LaoisLao

19:00

CorkCor
Division 3 North 22 May
CavanCav

19:00

LongfordLon

Sun 23 May 2021

Division 1 South 23 May
DublinDub

13:45

KerryKer
Division 1 South 23 May
GalwayGal

14:00

RoscommonRos
Division 2 South 23 May
KildareKil

14:00

ClareCla
Division 4 North 23 May
LeitrimLei

15:00

LouthLou
Division 2 North 23 May
DownDow

15:45

MeathMea
Division 4 North 23 May
AntrimAnt

16:00

SligoSli

Sat 29 May 2021

Division 3 North 29 May
FermanaghFer

15:00

LongfordLon
Division 3 North 29 May
CavanCav

15:00

DerryDer
Division 3 South 29 May
OffalyOff

15:00

TipperaryTip
Division 3 South 29 May
WicklowWic

15:00

LimerickLim
Division 4 South 29 May
CarlowCar

17:00

WexfordWex
Division 1 North 29 May
TyroneTyr

19:30

MonaghanMon
Division 1 North 29 May
ArmaghArm

19:30

DonegalDon

Sun 30 May 2021

Division 2 North 30 May
WestmeathWes

13:45

DownDow
Division 2 North 30 May
MayoMay

13:45

MeathMea
Division 2 South 30 May
LaoisLao

13:45

KildareKil
Division 2 South 30 May
ClareCla

13:45

CorkCor
Division 4 North 30 May
LouthLou

15:00

SligoSli
Division 4 North 30 May
AntrimAnt

15:00

LeitrimLei
Division 1 South 30 May
RoscommonRos

15:45

KerryKer
Division 1 South 30 May
GalwayGal

15:45

DublinDub
tester