Get live updates from RTÉ

1

Click icon above
to allow notifications
from RTÉ

2

Select 'Allow'
Once prompted
by Chrome

Maybe later

Allianz Hurling League.

Sat 25 Jan. 2020

Division 1 Group A 25 Jan
TipperaryTip

00:00

LimerickLim
Division 1 Group B 25 Jan
LaoisLao

00:00

WexfordWex
Division 2A 25 Jan
MayoMay

00:00

KerryKer
Division 2B 25 Jan
RoscommonRos

00:00

WarwickshireWar
Division 3B 25 Jan
LancashireLan

00:00

CavanCav

Sun 26 Jan. 2020

Division 1 Group A 26 Jan
WaterfordWat

00:00

CorkCor
Division 1 Group A 26 Jan
GalwayGal

00:00

WestmeathWes
Division 1 Group B 26 Jan
KilkennyKil

00:00

DublinDub
Division 1 Group B 26 Jan
ClareCla

00:00

CarlowCar
Division 2A 26 Jan
OffalyOff

00:00

MeathMea
Division 2A 26 Jan
WicklowWic

00:00

AntrimAnt
Division 2B 26 Jan
DerryDer

00:00

DownDow
Division 2B 26 Jan
KildareKil

00:00

LondonLon
Division 3A 26 Jan
MonaghanMon

00:00

LongfordLon
Division 3A 26 Jan
DonegalDon

00:00

ArmaghArm
Division 3A 26 Jan
LouthLou

00:00

TyroneTyr
Division 3B 26 Jan
FermanaghFer

00:00

LeitrimLei

Sat 01 Feb. 2020

Division 1 Group A 1 Feb
CorkCor

00:00

TipperaryTip
Division 2B 1 Feb
WarwickshireWar

00:00

KildareKil
Division 3B 1 Feb
CavanCav

00:00

FermanaghFer
Division 3B 1 Feb
SligoSli

00:00

LancashireLan

Sun 02 Feb. 2020

Division 1 Group A 2 Feb
LimerickLim

00:00

GalwayGal
Division 1 Group A 2 Feb
WestmeathWes

00:00

WaterfordWat
Division 1 Group B 2 Feb
WexfordWex

00:00

ClareCla
Division 1 Group B 2 Feb
CarlowCar

00:00

KilkennyKil
Division 1 Group B 2 Feb
DublinDub

00:00

LaoisLao
Division 2A 2 Feb
KerryKer

00:00

OffalyOff
Division 2A 2 Feb
AntrimAnt

00:00

MayoMay
Division 2A 2 Feb
MeathMea

00:00

WicklowWic
Division 2B 2 Feb
LondonLon

00:00

DerryDer
Division 2B 2 Feb
DownDow

00:00

RoscommonRos
Division 3A 2 Feb
TyroneTyr

00:00

DonegalDon
Division 3A 2 Feb
ArmaghArm

00:00

MonaghanMon
Division 3A 2 Feb
LongfordLon

00:00

LouthLou

Sat 15 Feb. 2020

Division 1 Group A 15 Feb
LimerickLim

00:00

WaterfordWat
Division 1 Group B 15 Feb
CarlowCar

00:00

DublinDub
Division 2A 15 Feb
MeathMea

00:00

KerryKer
Division 2B 15 Feb
DownDow

00:00

WarwickshireWar

Sun 16 Feb. 2020

Division 1 Group A 16 Feb
GalwayGal

00:00

TipperaryTip
Division 1 Group A 16 Feb
WestmeathWes

00:00

CorkCor
Division 1 Group B 16 Feb
WexfordWex

00:00

KilkennyKil
Division 1 Group B 16 Feb
ClareCla

00:00

LaoisLao
Division 2A 16 Feb
MayoMay

00:00

WicklowWic
Division 2A 16 Feb
OffalyOff

00:00

AntrimAnt
Division 2B 16 Feb
DerryDer

00:00

KildareKil
Division 2B 16 Feb
RoscommonRos

00:00

LondonLon
Division 3A 16 Feb
MonaghanMon

00:00

TyroneTyr
Division 3A 16 Feb
LouthLou

00:00

DonegalDon
Division 3A 16 Feb
LongfordLon

00:00

ArmaghArm

Sat 22 Feb. 2020

Division 1 Group B 22 Feb
DublinDub

00:00

WexfordWex
Division 1 Group B 22 Feb
LaoisLao

00:00

CarlowCar
Division 2A 22 Feb
WicklowWic

00:00

KerryKer
Division 2B 22 Feb
DerryDer

00:00

WarwickshireWar

Sun 23 Feb. 2020

Division 1 Group A 23 Feb
CorkCor

00:00

LimerickLim
Division 1 Group A 23 Feb
WaterfordWat

00:00

GalwayGal
Division 1 Group A 23 Feb
TipperaryTip

00:00

WestmeathWes
Division 1 Group B 23 Feb
KilkennyKil

00:00

ClareCla
Division 2A 23 Feb
MayoMay

00:00

OffalyOff
Division 2A 23 Feb
AntrimAnt

00:00

MeathMea
Division 2B 23 Feb
LondonLon

00:00

DownDow
Division 2B 23 Feb
KildareKil

00:00

RoscommonRos
Division 3A 23 Feb
ArmaghArm

00:00

LouthLou
Division 3A 23 Feb
TyroneTyr

00:00

LongfordLon
Division 3A 23 Feb
DonegalDon

00:00

MonaghanMon
Division 3B 23 Feb
LancashireLan

00:00

FermanaghFer
Division 3B 23 Feb
SligoSli

00:00

LeitrimLei

Sun 01 March 2020

Division 1 Group A 1 Mar
TipperaryTip

00:00

WaterfordWat
Division 1 Group A 1 Mar
LimerickLim

00:00

WestmeathWes
Division 1 Group A 1 Mar
GalwayGal

00:00

CorkCor
Division 1 Group B 1 Mar
WexfordWex

00:00

CarlowCar
Division 1 Group B 1 Mar
LaoisLao

00:00

KilkennyKil
Division 1 Group B 1 Mar
ClareCla

00:00

DublinDub
Division 2A 1 Mar
OffalyOff

00:00

WicklowWic
Division 2A 1 Mar
KerryKer

00:00

AntrimAnt
Division 2A 1 Mar
MeathMea

00:00

MayoMay
Division 2B 1 Mar
RoscommonRos

00:00

DerryDer
Division 2B 1 Mar
DownDow

00:00

KildareKil
Division 2B 1 Mar
WarwickshireWar

00:00

LondonLon
Division 3A 1 Mar
ArmaghArm

00:00

TyroneTyr
Division 3A 1 Mar
MonaghanMon

00:00

LouthLou
Division 3A 1 Mar
LongfordLon

00:00

DonegalDon
Division 3B 1 Mar
LeitrimLei

00:00

LancashireLan
Division 3B 1 Mar
CavanCav

00:00

SligoSli
tester