Allianz Football League.

Sat 01 Feb. 2020

Division 4 1 Feb
WexfordWex

14:00

CarlowCar
Division 2 1 Feb
LaoisLao

18:00

ArmaghArm
Division 1 1 Feb
MayoMay

19:00

DublinDub
Division 1 1 Feb
KerryKer

19:00

GalwayGal
Division 2 1 Feb
CavanCav

19:00

WestmeathWes
Division 3 1 Feb
DownDow

19:00

DerryDer

Sun 02 Feb. 2020

Division 1 2 Feb
MonaghanMon

14:00

TyroneTyr
Division 2 2 Feb
FermanaghFer

14:00

RoscommonRos
Division 2 2 Feb
ClareCla

14:00

KildareKil
Division 3 2 Feb
OffalyOff

14:00

LongfordLon
Division 3 2 Feb
LeitrimLei

14:00

CorkCor
Division 3 2 Feb
LouthLou

14:00

TipperaryTip
Division 4 2 Feb
SligoSli

14:00

AntrimAnt
Division 4 2 Feb
WicklowWic

14:00

WaterfordWat
Division 4 2 Feb
LimerickLim

14:00

LondonLon
Division 1 2 Feb
MeathMea

14:30

DonegalDon

Sat 08 Feb. 2020

Division 1 8 Feb
DublinDub

19:00

MonaghanMon
Division 2 8 Feb
ArmaghArm

19:00

KildareKil
Division 4 8 Feb
WaterfordWat

19:00

WexfordWex

Sun 09 Feb. 2020

Division 3 9 Feb
DerryDer

13:00

TipperaryTip
Division 1 9 Feb
TyroneTyr

14:00

KerryKer
Division 1 9 Feb
DonegalDon

14:00

GalwayGal
Division 1 9 Feb
MeathMea

14:00

MayoMay
Division 2 9 Feb
RoscommonRos

14:00

ClareCla
Division 2 9 Feb
LaoisLao

14:00

CavanCav
Division 2 9 Feb
WestmeathWes

14:00

FermanaghFer
Division 3 9 Feb
LouthLou

14:00

OffalyOff
Division 3 9 Feb
LongfordLon

14:00

LeitrimLei
Division 3 9 Feb
CorkCor

14:00

DownDow
Division 4 9 Feb
CarlowCar

14:00

LimerickLim
Division 4 9 Feb
LondonLon

14:00

AntrimAnt
Division 4 9 Feb
WicklowWic

14:00

SligoSli

Sat 22 Feb. 2020

Division 3 22 Feb
TipperaryTip

00:00

CorkCor
Division 4 22 Feb
SligoSli

14:00

WaterfordWat
Division 1 22 Feb
DublinDub

19:00

DonegalDon
Division 2 22 Feb
FermanaghFer

19:00

CavanCav
Division 3 22 Feb
DownDow

19:00

LongfordLon

Sun 23 Feb. 2020

Division 3 23 Feb
LeitrimLei

00:00

OffalyOff
Division 3 23 Feb
DerryDer

00:00

LouthLou
Division 4 23 Feb
WexfordWex

12:00

LondonLon
Division 1 23 Feb
KerryKer

13:00

MeathMea
Division 1 23 Feb
MonaghanMon

14:00

MayoMay
Division 1 23 Feb
GalwayGal

14:00

TyroneTyr
Division 2 23 Feb
ClareCla

14:00

LaoisLao
Division 2 23 Feb
WestmeathWes

14:00

ArmaghArm
Division 4 23 Feb
LimerickLim

14:00

WicklowWic
Division 2 23 Feb
KildareKil

14:30

RoscommonRos
Division 4 23 Feb
AntrimAnt

14:30

CarlowCar

Sat 29 Feb. 2020

Division 4 29 Feb
LondonLon

13:00

WicklowWic
Division 4 29 Feb
WexfordWex

14:00

SligoSli
Division 2 29 Feb
LaoisLao

19:00

KildareKil
Division 4 29 Feb
WaterfordWat

19:00

CarlowCar
Division 1 29 Feb
MayoMay

19:15

KerryKer
Division 1 29 Feb
TyroneTyr

19:15

DublinDub

Sun 01 March 2020

Division 3 1 Mar
OffalyOff

00:00

DownDow
Division 3 1 Mar
LongfordLon

00:00

TipperaryTip
Division 3 1 Mar
CorkCor

00:00

DerryDer
Division 3 1 Mar
LouthLou

00:00

LeitrimLei
Division 1 1 Mar
DonegalDon

14:00

MonaghanMon
Division 2 1 Mar
RoscommonRos

14:00

WestmeathWes
Division 2 1 Mar
FermanaghFer

14:00

ArmaghArm
Division 4 1 Mar
AntrimAnt

14:00

LimerickLim
Division 1 1 Mar
MeathMea

14:30

GalwayGal
Division 2 1 Mar
CavanCav

14:30

ClareCla

Sat 14 March 2020

Division 4 14 Mar
WaterfordWat

17:00

LondonLon
Division 2 14 Mar
ArmaghArm

18:30

RoscommonRos
Division 1 14 Mar
DonegalDon

19:00

TyroneTyr
Division 4 14 Mar
CarlowCar

19:00

SligoSli

Sun 15 March 2020

Division 3 15 Mar
DerryDer

00:00

LongfordLon
Division 3 15 Mar
CorkCor

00:00

LouthLou
Division 3 15 Mar
DownDow

00:00

LeitrimLei
Division 3 15 Mar
TipperaryTip

00:00

OffalyOff
Division 1 15 Mar
MonaghanMon

14:00

KerryKer
Division 1 15 Mar
DublinDub

14:00

MeathMea
Division 1 15 Mar
GalwayGal

14:00

MayoMay
Division 2 15 Mar
KildareKil

14:00

CavanCav
Division 2 15 Mar
WestmeathWes

14:00

LaoisLao
Division 2 15 Mar
ClareCla

14:00

FermanaghFer
Division 4 15 Mar
LimerickLim

14:00

WexfordWex
Division 4 15 Mar
WicklowWic

14:00

AntrimAnt

Sun 22 March 2020

Division 3 22 Mar
OffalyOff

00:00

DerryDer
Division 3 22 Mar
LeitrimLei

00:00

TipperaryTip
Division 3 22 Mar
LouthLou

00:00

DownDow
Division 3 22 Mar
LongfordLon

00:00

CorkCor
Division 4 22 Mar
SligoSli

13:00

LimerickLim
Division 4 22 Mar
LondonLon

13:00

CarlowCar
Division 4 22 Mar
WexfordWex

13:00

WicklowWic
Division 4 22 Mar
AntrimAnt

13:00

WaterfordWat
Division 1 22 Mar
MonaghanMon

14:00

MeathMea
Division 1 22 Mar
MayoMay

14:00

TyroneTyr
Division 1 22 Mar
GalwayGal

14:00

DublinDub
Division 1 22 Mar
KerryKer

14:00

DonegalDon
Division 2 22 Mar
ClareCla

14:00

ArmaghArm
Division 2 22 Mar
CavanCav

14:00

RoscommonRos
Division 2 22 Mar
FermanaghFer

14:00

LaoisLao
Division 2 22 Mar
KildareKil

14:00

WestmeathWes
tester