Scoreboard

Ladies' Football League

Division 4
Pos. Team P W D L F A Pts.
1 Roscommon 6 6 0 0 19-89 6-23 12
2 Antrim 6 4 0 2 22-72 10-63 8
3 Limerick 6 4 0 2 13-53 15-53 8
4 Louth 5 1 0 4 2-32 9-44 2
5 Wicklow 5 1 0 4 9-39 9-69 2
6 Derry 4 0 0 4 5-10 21-43 0
Division 3
Pos. Team P W D L F A Pts.
1 Armagh 7 7 0 0 26-99 8-44 14
2 Waterford 7 5 0 2 24-74 13-64 10
3 Tipperary 7 4 0 3 16-75 13-52 8
4 Leitrim 7 4 0 3 18-65 21-64 8
5 Sligo 7 3 0 4 26-72 31-65 6
6 Longford 7 2 1 4 12-54 14-81 5
7 Wexford 7 2 1 4 17-63 17-92 5
8 Offaly 7 0 0 7 5-46 27-86 0
Division 2
Pos. Team P W D L F A Pts.
1 Galway 7 7 0 0 23-97 6-42 14
2 Westmeath 7 5 0 2 12-97 12-69 10
3 Down 7 4 0 3 13-77 16-60 8
4 Meath 7 4 0 3 12-73 14-75 8
5 Cavan 7 3 0 4 10-72 7-65 6
6 Clare 7 3 0 4 14-64 10-75 6
7 Kildare 7 2 0 5 10-56 9-73 4
8 Fermanagh 7 0 0 7 7-38 27-115 0
Division 1
Pos. Team P W D L F A Pts.
1 Dublin 7 5 2 0 19-85 7-63 12
2 Kerry 7 6 0 1 11-72 9-51 12
3 Cork 7 4 1 2 14-93 10-61 9
4 Mayo 7 4 0 3 17-83 11-69 8
5 Monaghan 6 3 1 2 10-81 4-65 7
6 Laois 7 2 0 5 6-56 19-73 4
7 Tyrone 7 1 0 6 9-45 20-105 2
8 Donegal 6 0 0 6 13-47 19-75 0
Date Home Score Away Venue
Division 1
6 Apr 2014 2pm Tyrone 2-08 - 4-20 Cork
6 Apr 2014 2pm Dublin 2-13 - 2-06 Laois Naomh Mearnóg
6 Apr 2014 2pm Kerry 3-12 - 3-07 Donegal IT Tralee
6 Apr 2014 2pm Mayo 0-12 - 0-09 Monaghan Ballina Stephanites
30 Mar 2014 2pm Tyrone 0-09 - 4-19 Dublin
30 Mar 2014 2pm Kerry 4-15 - 0-10 Mayo Fitzgerald Stadium
30 Mar 2014 2pm Cork 3-19 - 0-04 Laois Cork IT
26 Mar 2014 2pm Kerry 0-01 - 0-00 Laois
9 Mar 2014 2pm Dublin 2-10 - 2-10 Cork Parnell Park
9 Mar 2014 2pm Donegal 4-10 - 2-17 Mayo Robert Emmetts
9 Mar 2014 2pm Laois 1-10 - 2-06 Tyrone Crettyard
9 Mar 2014 1pm Monaghan 1-12 - 2-11 Kerry Inniskeen
2 Mar 2014 2pm Tyrone 0-06 - 4-15 Monaghan
2 Mar 2014 2pm Kerry 1-08 - 1-07 Cork Pairc Aghasaigh
2 Mar 2014 2pm Mayo 7-10 - 0-09 Laois Ballyheane
2 Mar 2014 2pm Donegal 0-07 - 5-09 Dublin
23 Feb 2014 2:45pm Monaghan 1-13 - 1-13 Dublin Inniskeen
16 Feb 2014 2pm Donegal 1-08 - 4-06 Tyrone Robert Emmetts
16 Feb 2014 2pm Mayo 2-09 - 2-12 Dublin Fr Gibbons Park
16 Feb 2014 12:30pm Cork 0-14 - 2-13 Monaghan Mallow
9 Feb 2014 2pm Donegal 2-10 - 3-13 Cork Castlefin
9 Feb 2014 2pm Monaghan 2-19 - 1-09 Laois Aughnamullen
9 Feb 2014 1pm Dublin 3-09 - 0-09 Kerry Parnells
9 Feb 2014 12pm Tyrone 0-04 - 5-17 Mayo Omagh
2 Feb 2014 2pm Kerry 1-16 - 1-06 Tyrone Killarney
2 Feb 2014 1pm Laois 2-18 - 3-05 Donegal Crettyard
2 Feb 2014 12am Cork 1-10 - 1-08 Mayo Mallow
Division 1 - Semi-Finals
27 Apr 2014 2pm Cork 3-13 - 3-08 Kerry Drumcollogher/Broadford
27 Apr 2014 1pm Dublin 4-15 - 1-20 Monaghan Lannleire, Dunleer
Division 2
6 Apr 2014 2pm Galway 2-10 - 2-08 Cavan Tuam Stadium
6 Apr 2014 2pm Meath 2-16 - 2-06 Fermanagh
6 Apr 2014 2pm Down 0-15 - 3-03 Clare Abbey Grammar School
5 Apr 2014 7pm Kildare 2-10 - 0-18 Westmeath Glen Easton
30 Mar 2014 2pm Meath 1-08 - 7-13 Galway
30 Mar 2014 2pm Fermanagh 0-03 - 4-20 Cavan Kinawley
30 Mar 2014 2pm Clare 3-08 - 1-13 Westmeath
27 Mar 2014 4pm Kildare 2-08 - 0-11 Down Glen Easton
15 Mar 2014 2pm Kildare 2-06 - 2-08 Clare Hawkfield Centre of Excellence
9 Mar 2014 2pm Meath 3-13 - 2-11 Clare Donaghmore
9 Mar 2014 2pm Kildare 0-09 - 3-05 Cavan Hawkfield Centre of Excellence
9 Mar 2014 2pm Down 7-13 - 3-05 Fermanagh Abbey Grammar School
9 Mar 2014 2pm Galway 3-13 - 2-06 Westmeath Annaghdown
2 Mar 2014 2pm Cavan 0-11 - 3-10 Down Kingspan Breffni Park
2 Mar 2014 2pm Westmeath 1-18 - 2-07 Meath St Loman's
2 Mar 2014 2pm Clare 1-04 - 2-12 Galway
2 Mar 2014 2pm Fermanagh 1-05 - 3-08 Kildare
23 Feb 2014 2pm Kildare 0-05 - 2-15 Galway Sarsfields
16 Feb 2014 2pm Clare 0-11 - 1-11 Cavan Parteen
16 Feb 2014 2pm Kildare 1-10 - 1-11 Meath
16 Feb 2014 2pm Down 2-10 - 5-13 Westmeath
16 Feb 2014 2pm Fermanagh 0-05 - 6-22 Galway
9 Feb 2014 2pm Meath 1-10 - 0-05 Cavan Trim
9 Feb 2014 2pm Galway 1-12 - 0-06 Down Tuam Stadium
9 Feb 2014 2pm Westmeath 2-17 - 0-09 Fermanagh St Loman's
2 Feb 2014 2pm Down 1-12 - 2-08 Meath Abbey Grammar School
2 Feb 2014 2pm Fermanagh 1-05 - 3-19 Clare Brookeborough
2 Feb 2014 12am Cavan 0-12 - 1-12 Westmeath 3G pitch Kingspan Breffni Park
Division 2 - Final
10 May 2014 2pm Galway 3-10 - 0-09 Westmeath Parnell Park
Division 2 - Semi-Finals
27 Apr 2014 5:30pm Down 2-09 - 2-16 Westmeath Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
27 Apr 2014 2pm Galway 3-21 - 0-11 Meath Moate
Division 3
6 Apr 2014 2pm Waterford 1-05 - 6-12 Armagh
6 Apr 2014 2pm Leitrim 1-08 - 1-05 Tipperary Ballinamore
6 Apr 2014 2pm Offaly 0-08 - 3-12 Longford Clara
5 Apr 2014 1:30pm Wexford 5-09 - 4-14 Sligo Naomh Eanna, Gorey
30 Mar 2014 2pm Tipperary 0-15 - 1-07 Longford Monroe
30 Mar 2014 2pm Armagh 4-09 - 3-10 Sligo Silverbridge
30 Mar 2014 2pm Offaly 1-06 - 5-11 Wexford
30 Mar 2014 2pm Waterford 6-08 - 3-08 Leitrim Fraher Field
9 Mar 2014 2pm Sligo 1-15 - 1-09 Waterford IT Sligo
9 Mar 2014 2pm Armagh 6-18 - 0-06 Leitrim Silverbridge
9 Mar 2014 2pm Wexford 2-09 - 2-09 Longford St Patrick's Park
9 Mar 2014 2pm Offaly 2-05 - 4-13 Tipperary Cloghan
2 Mar 2014 2pm Armagh 3-14 - 0-03 Offaly
2 Mar 2014 2pm Longford 0-05 - 6-15 Waterford
2 Mar 2014 2pm Tipperary 6-13 - 5-03 Sligo
2 Mar 2014 2pm Wexford 2-11 - 0-13 Leitrim
23 Feb 2014 2pm Offaly 0-09 - 3-09 Leitrim Cloghan
23 Feb 2014 2pm Armagh 3-11 - 1-08 Longford Abbey Grammar School
16 Feb 2014 2pm Wexford 1-05 - 3-23 Armagh Ballygarrett
16 Feb 2014 2pm Sligo 6-13 - 1-10 Offaly Connolly Park
16 Feb 2014 2pm Waterford 2-08 - 1-10 Tipperary
16 Feb 2014 2pm Leitrim 2-12 - 0-07 Longford
9 Feb 2014 2pm Tipperary 2-07 - 1-12 Armagh Grangemockler
9 Feb 2014 2pm Longford 5-06 - 1-11 Sligo Newtowncashel
9 Feb 2014 2pm Wexford 1-09 - 5-15 Waterford Grantstown
2 Feb 2014 2pm Wexford 1-09 - 2-12 Tipperary TBC
2 Feb 2014 2pm Sligo 6-06 - 9-09 Leitrim IT Sligo
2 Feb 2014 2pm Waterford 3-14 - 1-05 Offaly Dungarvan GAA Grounds
Division 3 - Final
10 May 2014 1:45pm Armagh 1-14 - 1-05 Waterford Parnell Park
Division 3 - Semi-Finals
27 Apr 2014 2pm Leitrim 1-13 - 3-14 Waterford Birr
27 Apr 2014 2pm Armagh 9-14 - 0-02 Tipperary St Peregrine's
Division 4
20 Apr 2014 2pm Roscommon 3-22 - 1-05 Wicklow St Loman's
20 Apr 2014 2pm Antrim 4-12 - 0-10 Limerick St Peregrine's
6 Apr 2014 2pm Limerick 2-11 - 3-07 Wicklow
6 Apr 2014 2pm Antrim 3-10 - 1-10 Louth
6 Apr 2014 2pm Derry 2-01 - 6-15 Roscommon
30 Mar 2014 2pm Limerick 2-11 - 2-10 Antrim
30 Mar 2014 2pm Roscommon 3-12 - 0-04 Louth Strokestown
2 Mar 2014 2pm Roscommon 3-14 - 2-07 Antrim Strokestown
2 Mar 2014 2pm Derry 2-03 - 7-08 Limerick Watty Graham Park
2 Mar 2014 2pm Louth 0-12 - 1-11 Wicklow
9 Feb 2014 2pm Limerick 0-02 - 3-16 Roscommon Tournafulla
9 Feb 2014 2pm Wicklow 3-12 - 3-14 Antrim Blessington
9 Feb 2014 2pm Louth 0-01 - 0-00 Derry O'Connel's, Castlebellingham
2 Feb 2014 2pm Antrim 8-19 - 1-06 Derry Queen's University
2 Feb 2014 2pm Limerick 2-11 - 1-05 Louth St Patrick's GAA
2 Feb 2014 2pm Roscommon 1-10 - 1-04 Wicklow Strokestown
Division 4 - Final
3 May 2014 1pm Antrim 1-09 - 3-11 Roscommon O'Connor Park, Tullamore
Date Home Away Venue
Division 1
27 Apr 2014 2pm Cork v Kerry Drumcollogher/Broadford
27 Apr 2014 1pm Dublin v Monaghan Kingscourt Stars
23 Mar 2014 2pm Donegal v Monaghan Glenfin
Division 1 - Final
10 May 2014 3:45pm Cork v Dublin Parnell Park
Division 2
27 Apr 2014 5:30pm Down v Westmeath Kingscourt Stars
27 Apr 2014 2pm Galway v Meath Moate
Division 3
27 Apr 2014 2pm Armagh v Tipperary St Peregrine's
27 Apr 2014 12am Leitrim v Waterford Birr
Division 4
8 Apr 2014 7:30pm Wicklow v Derry UCD