Scoreboard

Gymnastics

Updated: Aug. 11, 2012, 5:16 p.m.

Next Event

Full Schedule

Last Event Completed: Aug. 9, 2008, 5 a.m.Gymnastics - Male - Artistic, Individual All-Around, Individual All v Around

Women's Rythmic Individual

8001 - 1/1 (Final) - Aug. 11, 2012, 1:30 p.m.
Pos Athlete Nationality Medal Points
1 Evgeniya Kanaeva Russia 116.900
2 Daria Dmitrieva Russia 114.500
3 Liubou Charkashyna Belarus 111.700
4 Aliya Garayeva Azerbaijan 111.575
5 Yeon-Jae Son South Korea 111.475
6 Alina Maksymenko Ukraine 109.625
7 Neta Rivkin Israel 109.000
8 Silviya Miteva Bulgaria 108.950
9 Joanna Mitrosz Poland 108.900
10 Ganna Rizatdinova Ukraine 107.400
Qualifying Day 2 - Aug. 10, 2012, noon
Pos Athlete Nationality Points
1 Evgeniya Kanaeva Russia 116.000 (Q)
2 Daria Dmitrieva Russia 114.525 (Q)
3 Aliya Garayeva Azerbaijan 111.850 (Q)
4 Silviya Miteva Bulgaria 110.925 (Q)
5 Liubou Charkashyna Belarus 110.450 (Q)
6 Yeon-Jae Son South Korea 110.300 (Q)
7 Alina Maksymenko Ukraine 110.025 (Q)
8 Joanna Mitrosz Poland 109.750 (Q)
9 Neta Rivkin Israel 108.900 (Q)
10 Ganna Rizatdinova Ukraine 108.850 (Q)
11 Senyue Deng China 108.825
12 Melitina Staniouta Belarus 108.675
13 Delphine Ledoux France 108.175
14 Carolina Rodriguez Spain 106.800
15 Anna Alyabyeva Kazakhstan 106.425
16 Julieta Cantaluppi Italy 105.275
17 Jana Berezko-Marggrander Germany 105.100
18 Caroline Weber Austria 104.950
19 Chrystalleni Trikomiti Cyprus 104.675
20 Ulyana Trofimova Uzbekistan 97.350
21 Julie Zetlin USA 96.675
22 Janine Murray Australia 96.325
23 Yasmine Mohamed Rostom Egypt 96.250
24 Francesca Jones Great Britain 94.625
Qualifying Day 1 - Aug. 9, 2012, noon
Pos Athlete Nationality Points
1 Daria Dmitrieva Russia 57.800
2 Evgeniya Kanaeva Russia 57.625
3 Liubou Charkashyna Belarus 56.450
4 Yeon-Jae Son South Korea 55.900
5 Aliya Garayeva Azerbaijan 55.800
6 Silviya Miteva Bulgaria 55.500
7 Alina Maksymenko Ukraine 55.425
8 Joanna Mitrosz Poland 54.675
9 Delphine Ledoux France 54.250
10 Melitina Staniouta Belarus 54.200
11 Ganna Rizatdinova Ukraine 54.150
12 Senyue Deng China 53.950
13 Anna Alyabyeva Kazakhstan 53.775
14 Neta Rivkin Israel 53.650
15 Carolina Rodriguez Spain 53.525
16 Jana Berezko-Marggrander Germany 52.875
17 Chrystalleni Trikomiti Cyprus 52.500
18 Caroline Weber Austria 51.875
19 Julieta Cantaluppi Italy 51.875
20 Ulyana Trofimova Uzbekistan 49.275
21 Francesca Jones Great Britain 48.750
22 Julie Zetlin USA 48.200
23 Yasmine Mohamed Rostom Egypt 47.700
24 Janine Murray Australia 47.450

Medal Table

Country Total
USA 45 27 30 102
China 38 28 23 89
Great Britain 29 17 19 65
Russia 25 25 32 82
South Korea 13 8 7 28
Ireland 1 1 3 5
Full Table