Find a page

SubPage

Derry football results
22 MAY 2015
H & A Mechanical Services ACFL Division 1 : Round 7
Glenullin-vs-Dungiven
-
H & a mechanical services acfl division 2 : round 7
moneymore gac-vs-st marys slaughtmanus gac
-
20 may 2015
dj print sean larkin cup : dj print seã¡n larkin cup
magherafelt3-18 - 1-12the loup
-
dj print dr kerlin cup : quarter final
banagher5-08 - 2-12steelstown
john mitchel's gac, claudy0-00 - 0-00glenullin
-
u12 mini league g2 a : 5
limavady wolfhounds-vs-magherafelt
lavey-vs-swatragh
kilrea-vs-dungiven
-
u12 mini league g2 : 5
the loup6-05 - 2-06moneymore gac
-
19 may 2015
the old thatch inn acfl u14a : round 4
lavey4-03 - 5-06magherafelt
bellaghy6-06 - 3-03dungiven
glenullin3-07 - 3-05glen
ballinascreen3-07 - 3-04sean o'leary gac newbridge
-
the old thatch inn acfl u14c : round 2
ballerin3-05 - 3-09moneymore gac
st marys slaughtmanus gac7-04 - 6-08st malachy's castledawson
ardmore14-04 - 3-03doire colmcille
sean dolans0-00 - 0-00o'brien's g.f.c foreglen
magherafelt0-00 - 0-00drum
st oliver plunkett's gac, greenlough0-05 - 3-12desertmartin
-
the old thatch inn acfl u14b3 : round 2
steelstown2-09 - 2-04doire trasna
john mitchel's gac, claudy5-09 - 4-05banagher
craigbane6-12 - 2-06faughanvale
-
the old thatch inn under 14b2 : round 2
kilrea2-05 - 7-09coleraine
limavady wolfhounds6-07 - 2-03drumsurn
st michael's-vs-bye
-
the old thatch inn acfl u14b1 : round 2
swatragh3-12 - 1-05ballinderry
bye-vs-the loup
slaughtneil2-05 - 2-08lissan
-
18 may 2015
u12 mini league g1 a : 4
steelstown-vs-buncrana
-
u12 mini league g3 : 4
doire colmcille-vs-john mitchel's gac, claudy
-
17 may 2015
u12 mini league g2 a : 4
magherafelt-vs-glen
-
(h & A Mechanical Services ACRFL Division 1 : Round 6
Newbridge Reserves2-08 - 3-15Foreglen Reserves
-
H & A Mechanical Services ACFL Division 1 : Round 6
Dungiven0-16 - 0-07Kilrea
Banagher2-07 - 2-09Lavey
The Loup4-06 - 0-08Coleraine
-
H & A Mechanical Services ACFL Division 2 : Round 6
Desertmartin0-06 - 1-12Steelstown
Limavady Wolfhounds0-05 - 3-17St Oliver Plunkett's GAC, Greenlough
Ballymaguigan-vs-Doire Trasna
Craigbane4-08 - 2-15Drumsurn
Ballerin1-09 - 1-11Lissan
St Marys Slaughtmanus GACPostponedSt Malachy's Castledawson
-
H & A Mechanical Services ACFL Division 3 : Round 6
Magilligan0-12 - 0-05Sean Dolans
ArdmorePostponedMagherafelt Thirds
Doire Colmcille0-08 - 2-09Drum
Faughanvale2-11 - 0-06Glack
BYE-vs-Ogra Colmcille
-
H & A Mechanical Services ACRFL Division 2 : Round 6
Limavady Reserves0-00 - 0-00Greenlough Reserves
Ballymaguigan ReservesPostponedDoire Trasna
Claudy Reserves-vs-BYE
Ballerin ReservesPostponedLissan Reserves
Slaughtmanus Reserves0-00 - 0-00Castledawson Reserves
-
(H & A Mechanical Services ACRFL Division 1 : Round 6
Dungiven Reserves3-06 - 5-09Kilrea Reserves
Banagher Reserves2-05 - 2-12Lavey Reserves
Loup Reserves6-09 - 2-05Coleraine Reserves
Glen ReservesPostponedBallinderry Reserves
-
H & A Mechanical Services ACRFL Division 2 : Round 6
Desertmartin Reserves4-14 - 1-11Steelstown Reserves
-
H & A Mechanical Services ACFL Division 1 : Round 6
Sean O'Leary GAC Newbridge2-13 - 0-12O'Brien's G.F.C Foreglen
-
H & A Mechanical Services ACFL Division 2 : Round 6
John Mitchel's GAC, Claudy1-12 - 1-07Moneymore GAC
-
U12 MINI LEAGUE G3 : 4
O'Brien's G.F.C Foreglen-vs-Banagher
-
16 MAY 2015
H & A Mechanical Services ACFL Division 1 : Round 6
Bellaghy2-15 - 1-07Glenullin
Ballinascreen4-16 - 0-05Swatragh
-
(H & A Mechanical Services ACRFL Division 1 : Round 6
Bellaghy Reserves3-16 - 0-04Glenullin Reserves
Ballinascreen ReservesPostponedSwatragh Reserves
-
U12 MINI LEAGUE G2 A : 4
Swatragh-vs-Dungiven
-
U12 MINI LEAGUE G1 A : 4
St Malachy's Castledawson2-06 - 5-06Bellaghy
Slaughtneil-vs-Ballinascreen
-
U12 MINI LEAGUE G4 : 4
St Malachy's Castledawson-vs-Magilligan
Glenullin5-08 - 3-08Eoghan Rua
Glen-vs-St Oliver Plunkett's GAC, Greenlough
Glack-vs-Desertmartin
-
U12 MINI LEAGUE G3 : 4
Faughanvale-vs-Buncrana
-
U12 MINI LEAGUE G2 : 4
The Loup0-05 - 6-08Ballinderry
Ballymaguigan-vs-Lavey
Moneymore GAC3-04 - 9-00Lissan
-
U12 MINI LEAGUE G1 : 4
Drumsurn8-05 - 4-04Ardmore
Drum-vs-Slaughtneil
Ballerin1-08 - 3-03St Marys Slaughtmanus GAC
Craigbane-vs-Bellaghy
-

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.