Find a page

SubPage

Tyrone football fixtures
29 MAR 2015
Under 14 Grade 4B : Round 4
Castlederg St Eugene's-vs-Drumquin Wolfe Tones
-
Minor League Grade 3B : Round 2
Omagh St Enda'sPostponedDrumragh Sarsfields
-
Under 14 Grade 3B : Round 4
Newtownstewart St Eugene's-vs-Aghyaran
-
Division 1 : Round 1
Lisbellaw St Patrick's-vs-Naomh Colum Cille
-
Division 2B : Round 1
Knockbridge-vs-Na Seamróga
-
30 MAR 2015
Under 14 Grade 3B : Round 2
Tattyreagh St Patrick's-vs-Loughmacrory St Teresa's
-
Under 14 Grade 2A : Round 3
Domhnach Mór-vs-Coalisland Fianna GFC
-
Minor League Grade 1B : Round 4
Errigal Ciaran-vs-Galbally Pearses
-
31 MAR 2015
Minor League Grade 1A : Round 4
Moortown St Malachy's-vs-Coalisland Fianna GFC
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes-vs-Domhnach Mór
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG-vs-Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa
-
Minor League Grade 1B : Round 4
Newtownstewart St Eugene's-vs-Carrickmore St Colmcille's
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait-vs-Omagh St Enda's
-
Minor League Grade 2A : Round 4
Gael Naomh Pádraig-vs-Pomeroy Plunketts
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig-vs-Kildress Wolfe Tones
Killeeshil St Mary's-vs-Edendork St Malachy's
Moy Tír na nÓg-vs-Cookstown Fr. Rock's GAA
-
Minor League Grade 3B : Round 4
Drumquin Wolfe Tones-vs-Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
Omagh St Enda's-vs-Castlederg St Eugene's
Cappagh-vs-Clann na Gael
Urney St Colmcille's-vs-Drumragh Sarsfields
-
Minor League Grade 2B : Round 4
Tattyreagh St Patrick's-vs-Both Domhnaigh
Beragh Red Knights GAA-vs-Strabane Sigersons
Aghyaran-vs-Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick
-
Minor League Grade 3A : Round 4
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic-vs-Rock St Patrick's
Brackaville Owen Roes-vs-Aghaloo O`Neill's
Brockagh Emmetts-vs-Stewartstown Harps
Greencastle St Patrick's-vs-Loughmacrory St Teresa's
-
04 APR 2015
Under 14 Grade 2A : Round 5
Cookstown Fr. Rock's GAA-vs-Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa
Domhnach Mór-vs-Galbally Pearses
Coalisland Fianna GFC-vs-Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC
-
Under 14 Grade 2B : Round 5
Drumragh Sarsfields-vs-Kildress Wolfe Tones
Both Domhnaigh-vs-Pomeroy Plunketts
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait-vs-Beragh Red Knights GAA
-
Under 14 Grade 3A : Round 5
Moy Tír na nÓg-vs-Greencastle St Patrick's
Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG-vs-Killeeshil St Mary's
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig-vs-Stewartstown Harps
-
Under 14 Grade 3B : Round 5
Loughmacrory St Teresa's-vs-Aghyaran
Tattyreagh St Patrick's-vs-Strabane Sigersons
Newtownstewart St Eugene's-vs-Fintona Na Piarsaigh
-
Under 14 Grade 4A : Round 5
Brockagh Emmetts-vs-Derrytresk Fir aChnoic
Brackaville Owen Roes-vs-Gael Naomh Pádraig
-
Under 14 Grade 4B : Round 5
Clann na Gael-vs-Drumquin Wolfe Tones
Omagh St Enda's-vs-Urney St Colmcille's
Castlederg St Eugene's-vs-Owen Roe O`Neill's GAC, Leckpatrick
-
Under 14 Grade 1 : Round 9
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin-vs-Moortown St Malachy's
Rock St Patrick's-vs-Omagh St Enda's
Carrickmore St Colmcille's-vs-Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Cappagh-vs-Errigal Ciaran
-

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.