Find a page

SubPage

NOV 22
English Championship
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Derby County181053351735
AFC Bournemouth18954351832
M' brough18954271332
Ipswich Town18873271931
Brentford18945262431
Blackburn Rovers18864292530
Watford18855312129
Nottm Forest18774292328
Charlton Athletic186102201828
Norwich City18765282227
Wolves18765222527
Cardiff City18756232226
Sheff Wed184104121422
Huddersfield Town18567253121
Reading18639232921
Leeds United18558212620
Fulham18549283319
Millwall18477192419
Birmingham City18477152919
Brighton & Hove Albion18396202318
Bolton Wanderers185310212818
Rotherham United18468152518
Wigan Athletic18387192317
Blackpool18151212308

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.