Find a page

SubPage

JAN 31
English Championship
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
AFC Bournemouth281666592854
Derby County281666522554
M' brough281585431853
Ipswich Town281495462751
Brentford281549443749
Watford281459563347
Wolves281297333545
Norwich City281288503444
Blackburn Rovers281099383839
Sheff Wed289118212538
Birmingham City289109313937
Nottm Forest2881010374034
Cardiff City289712364234
Bolton Wanderers289712333934
Fulham2810414414934
Reading289712334234
Huddersfield Town289712364734
Charlton Athletic286157253533
Leeds United288812303932
Rotherham United2861210263630
Brighton & Hove Albion2861111303629
Millwall286913264427
Wigan Athletic2841014263622
Blackpool284816225020

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.