Find a page

SubPage

OCT 21
English Championship
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Derby County13751231026
Watford13742251425
M' brough13724181123
Wolves13652191423
Norwich City13643221222
Nottm Forest13571221322
Charlton Athletic13571161222
AFC Bournemouth13634201421
Ipswich Town13553181420
Cardiff City13544181619
Blackburn Rovers13544181919
Brentford13544151619
Sheff Wed13463111118
Rotherham United13445141716
Leeds United13445131616
Huddersfield Town13445172316
Reading13436152315
Millwall13355131614
Wigan Athletic13265121412
Brighton & Hove Albion13265121512
Birmingham City13256122011
Fulham13328162511
Bolton Wanderers1322910238
Blackpool131398196

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.