Find a page

SubPage

AUG 30
SkyBet Championship
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Nottm Forest541011313
Watford540113612
Wolves54016212
Norwich City53118310
Millwall53116310
Charlton Athletic5230979
Derby County5221958
Brentford5221648
Cardiff City5221648
Sheff Wed5221548
AFC Bournemouth5212967
Wigan Athletic5212857
Brighton & Hove Albion5212657
Blackburn Rovers52128107
Reading5212587
M' brough5203666
Rotherham United5203256
Leeds United5203386
Ipswich Town5122565
Birmingham City5122495
Huddersfield Town51136134
Bolton Wanderers50144101
Fulham50143101
Blackpool5005390

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.