Find a page

SubPage

FEB 13
English Championship
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Hull City301857471959
M' brough291766391657
Burnley3115115482656
Brighton & Hove Albion3015114403056
Sheff Wed3114116493353
Derby County3113126402751
Birmingham City311399383048
Ipswich Town311399403948
Cardiff City3111137383346
Nottm Forest3110129312742
Preston North End3110129292942
Wolves31101011404240
Brentford3111713424840
QPR3191210373839
Reading3191012333337
Leeds United3081210293436
Huddersfield Town319814424435
Fulham3071112475032
Blackburn Rovers2961310252731
MK Dons318716254231
Bristol City3171014274831
Rotherham United317519365526
Charlton Athletic3151016265625
Bolton Wanderers3141215305224

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.