Find a page

SubPage

APR 19
SkyBet Championship
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Leicester City432896794393
Burnley4324145673586
Derby County4323911774878
QPR43211012544073
Wigan Athletic42201012574070
Brighton & Hove Albion43171412503865
Reading43171313635364
Ipswich Town43171313565064
Nottm Forest43151711635862
AFC Bournemouth43171115616262
Blackburn Rovers43151612595661
Watford42151512695160
M' brough43141613554658
Bolton Wanderers43131614545655
Sheff Wed43131416595753
Leeds United4315820556353
Huddersfield Town43121120526147
Birmingham City42111021536443
Doncaster Rovers43111022386643
Millwall43101320447343
Charlton Athletic42101220315542
Blackpool43101221356242
Barnsley4391222406939
Yeovil Town4381322426737

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.