Find a page

SubPage

JAN 27
English Championship
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
AFC Bournemouth271566572851
Derby County271566502551
M' brough271485421850
Ipswich Town271485462750
Brentford271548443649
Watford271458563147
Wolves271287313344
Norwich City271278503443
Sheff Wed279117212338
Blackburn Rovers27999363736
Birmingham City27999313936
Nottm Forest278109373934
Cardiff City279711364034
Fulham2710413404734
Huddersfield Town279711354534
Bolton Wanderers279612313733
Charlton Athletic276147243432
Reading278712314231
Brighton & Hove Albion2761110303529
Leeds United277812283829
Rotherham United2761110253529
Millwall275913254424
Wigan Athletic274914263621
Blackpool273816215017

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.