Find a page

SubPage

MAR 1
English Championship
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Derby County341987663565
M' brough341897502463
Norwich City341888663762
Watford3419510694262
AFC Bournemouth341798673760
Ipswich Town341798543660
Brentford3418412534458
Wolves341699474057
Nottm Forest34131110564850
Sheff Wed34111310303246
Blackburn Rovers34111211434445
Charlton Athletic3491510374342
Birmingham City34101212395042
Huddersfield Town3411914445642
Cardiff City34101113394541
Leeds United3411815364541
Bolton Wanderers3411716425340
Reading3411716365240
Fulham3411617465839
Brighton & Hove Albion3481313384337
Rotherham United3481313345037
Millwall3471017305331
Wigan Athletic3461018314728
Blackpool3441020296822

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.