Find a page

SubPage

DEC 21
English Premier League
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Chelsea161231361339
Man City171232361439
Man United17953301832
West Ham United17944291931
S' hampton17926281329
Arsenal17764302127
Tottenham Hotspur17836222327
Swansea City17746221925
Newcastle United17656182323
Liverpool17647212422
Everton17566272721
Aston Villa17557112120
Stoke City16547182119
Sunderland173104152419
West Brom A17458172317
QPR175210203217
Crystal Pal17368192715
Burnley17368122615
Hull City17278152413
Leicester City172411152910

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.