Find a page

SubPage

NOV 22
English Premier League
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Chelsea121020301132
S' hampton1181223525
Man City12732241324
Man United12543191519
Newcastle United12543141519
West Ham United12534201618
Swansea City12534161318
Arsenal12453201517
Everton12453221917
Stoke City12435131515
Liverpool11425141514
Tottenham Hotspur11425141614
West Brom A12345131713
Sunderland12273121913
Hull City11254131511
Aston Villa1132651611
Leicester City12246111810
Burnley1224682010
Crystal Pal1123614209
QPR1222811238

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.