Find a page

SubPage

OCT 20
English Premier League
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Chelsea871023822
Man City852118817
S' hampton851219516
West Ham United8413151113
Liverpool8413131213
Man United8332151212
Arsenal8251131111
Swansea City8323111011
Tottenham Hotspur8323101111
Stoke City83238911
Hull City8242131310
Aston Villa831441210
Everton823316169
West Brom A823310119
Leicester City823311139
Crystal Pal822411148
Sunderland81528158
Newcastle United81438147
Burnley80444134
QPR81166184

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.