Find a page

SubPage

FEB 7
English Premier League
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Leicester City251582472753
Tottenham Hotspur251393451948
Arsenal251465392248
Man City251456472647
Man United251186322241
West Ham United251096382939
S' hampton251078332437
Everton258116463435
Liverpool25988323635
Watford259610272733
Stoke City259610243133
Crystal Pal259511263032
Chelsea25799333530
West Brom A257810233229
AFC Bournemouth257711294128
Swansea City256910243327
Newcastle United256613264424
Norwich City256514284823
Sunderland255515304920
Aston Villa253715204016

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.