Find a page

SubPage

MAR 22
English Premier League
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Chelsea292072612567
Man City301875622861
Arsenal301866583160
Man United301785522759
Liverpool301668443254
S' hampton301659422153
Tottenham Hotspur301659504553
Swansea City3012711343843
West Ham United3011910403742
Stoke City3012612343742
Crystal Pal309912364136
Newcastle United309813334835
Everton3081012384234
West Brom A308913273933
Hull City3061014284028
Aston Villa307716193928
Sunderland3041412234426
Burnley3051015264925
QPR306420315422
Leicester City294718274819

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.