Find a page

SubPage

MAY 24
English Premier League
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Chelsea382693733287
Man City382477833879
Arsenal382297713675
Man United3820108623770
Tottenham Hotspur3819712585364
Liverpool3818812524862
S' hampton3818614543360
Swansea City3816814464956
Stoke City3815914484554
Crystal Pal3813916475148
Everton38121115485047
West Ham United38121115444747
West Brom A38111116385144
Leicester City3811819465541
Newcastle United3810919406339
Sunderland3871714315338
Aston Villa3810820315738
Hull City3881119335135
Burnley3871219285333
QPR388624427330

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.