Find a page

SubPage

NOV 24
English Premier League
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Chelsea121020301132
S' hampton1282224626
Man City12732241324
Man United12543191519
Newcastle United12543141519
West Ham United12534201618
Swansea City12534161318
Arsenal12453201517
Everton12453221917
Tottenham Hotspur12525161717
Stoke City12435131515
Liverpool12426151814
West Brom A12345131713
Sunderland12273121913
Crystal Pal12336172112
Aston Villa1233661712
Hull City12255141711
Leicester City12246111810
Burnley1224682010
QPR1222811238

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.