Find a page

SubPage

APR 26
English Premier League
Team NamePWDLFAPts
-
Chelsea332382652677
Man City342077703667
Arsenal332076633267
Man United341987593465
Liverpool331779473658
Tottenham Hotspur3417710554958
S' hampton3417611472657
Swansea City3414812414450
Stoke City3413813394247
Everton34111112444344
West Ham United34111112424244
Crystal Pal3411914424742
West Brom A3491015324637
Newcastle United349817365735
Aston Villa348818264832
Hull City3371016314531
Leicester City338718355131
Sunderland3351513264930
QPR347621385927
Burnley3451118265226

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.