Find a page

Updated: 4:08PM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY14781478....1478800
AER LINGUS247246-1249124
AIB88....127
AMINEX33....31
APPLEGREEN500500....00
ARYZTA46654675+1172934618
BOI35353926
C&C GROUP353353....442315
CONROY GOLD11....31
CPL625605-20715515
CRH25692532-3628291414
DALATA410405-5408265
DATALEX205205....225145
DONEGAL530520-10612475
DRAGON10951095....1151572
FALCON1313....1610
FASTNET44....103
FBD615615....1530520
FRST DER18301830....1830840
FYFFES148147-115089
GAMEACCOUNT8282....21982
GLANBIA17671756-1019601074
GT WSTN MIN11....31
GREEN154147-7156101
HIBERNIA132134+213599
IFG187186216145
INDEPENDENT1818....2212
IRISH CONTL433440+7459260
IRISH RES106106....11099
KAR DMD22....41
KENMARE34153
KERRY65106378-13271894931
KINGSPAN22092195-1424001102
MAINSTAY17251730+522331500
MALIN11301135+500
MERRION P2424....6224
MINCON7373....10873
ORIGIN755750-5900620
ORMONDE33....82
OVOCA88....126
PADDY POWER99809820-16000
PER TSB491474-17878396
PETROCELTIC7979....28461
PETRONEFT66....94
PRIMEACTIVE88....93
PROVIDENCE2222....18017
RYANAIR12881281-71304660
SMUR KAPPA26452576-6930101492
TOTAL PRO127127....12975
TULLOW295280-15915242
UTV MEDIA245245....280200
ZAMANO1616....166
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.