Find a page

Updated: 8:07PM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY PLC11001100....11001100
AER LINGUS199199+17220182
AIB88....98
AMINEX3332
ARYZTA65086508+865086402
BOI32323432
C&C351351+3352346
CNRY NAT1111
CPL664664+4667664
CRH19351935+8119381871
DATALEX150150+4152150
DONEGAL575575....575575
DRAGON656656+37662621
FBD11801180-1912051180
FRST DER17001700+13017001700
FYFFES102102+110298
GLANBIA12681268+2612681228
GRT WSTN MIN11....11
IFG154154+4157152
INDEPENDENT13131313
IRISH CONTL318318+9319307
PTSB GRP66....76
KENMARE44....44
KAR DMD22....22
KERRY57805780+18357805603
KINGSPAN13841384+5713841337
MERRION P3434....3434
ORIGIN815815+25815815
ORMONDE4443
OVOCA10101110
PADDY POWER66236623+35766506306
PETROCELTIC169169-4181169
PETRONEFT6666
PRIMEACTIVE55....55
PROVIDENCE8080-28380
RYANAIR961961+21967930
SMUR KAPPA17501750+2117681729
TOTAL PRO10010010199
ULSTER TV235235....235235
ZAMANO1010....1010
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.