Find a page

Updated: 8:40PM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY PLC12691277+812851269
AER LINGUS240240242240
AIB88....98
AMINEX3333
ARYZTA43704370-7244874370
BOI3434-23634
C&C335335+1337331
CNRY NAT12131
CPL565565+10565560
CRH25062506-4425542498
DATALEX180180-3186180
DONEGAL530530+5530530
DRAGON10211021+310351021
FBD925925....925916
FRST DER19382020+8221101938
FYFFES138138-2138136
GLANBIA17701770-317801724
GRT WSTN MIN11....11
IFG198198....199197
INDEPENDENT18181817
IRISH CONTL400400....405395
KENMARE5565
KAR DMD2222
KERRY66186618-5767116600
KINGSPAN21452145-3521622122
MERRION P3232....3232
ORIGIN814814+2814790
ORMONDE33....32
OVOCA1010+21010
PETROCELTIC140140-2142140
PETRONEFT6676
PRIMEACTIVE77....77
PROVIDENCE3232+13232
RYANAIR12021202-1512291199
SMUR KAPPA25242524-5325682501
TOTAL PRO124124125124
ULSTER TV200204+4213200
ZAMANO14131413
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.