Find a page

Updated: 1:37PM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY PLC10861086-3910861086
AER LINGUS136136-1137136
AIB99....99
AMINEX11....11
ARYZTA68276827-12369596827
BOI3030....3130
C&C432432+4433425
CNRY NAT22....22
CPL690690-5707690
CRH17581758-3318301749
DATALEX163163+3165160
DONEGAL590590-20600590
DRAGON750750-30758750
FBD15401540+4715401485
FRST DER11781178....11781178
FYFFES103103+410499
GLANBIA11601160-511671154
GRT WSTN MIN11....11
IFG161161-4165161
INDEPENDENT13131313
IRISH CONTL295295+7299288
PTSB GRP8898
KENMARE1515....1515
KAR DMD22....22
KERRY57255725+6557255638
KINGSPAN13241325-2613601321
MERRION P4747....4747
ORIGIN795795-10805795
ORMONDE7776
OVOCA10101010
PADDY POWER48654865-1749004820
PETROCELTIC202202+2202201
PETRONEFT88-188
PRIMEACTIVE77....77
PROVIDENCE164164+4164155
RYANAIR715715+3717707
SMUR KAPPA17261727+1017471707
TOTAL PRO100100....10199
ULSTER TV263263....263263
ZAMANO1111....1111
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.