Find a page

Updated: 4:08AM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY PLC11551155....11551155
AER LINGUS137137+2140137
AIB11111110
AMINEX22....22
ARYZTA63756375+2565996172
BOI3131+13130
C&C399399+19400387
CNRY NAT11....11
CPL666666-4679666
CRH17041704+6117051629
DATALEX155155+8155148
DONEGAL590590+20590590
DRAGON659659+19664641
FBD13501350-413701331
FRST DER13401340....13401340
FYFFES102102-110496
GLANBIA11171117+1511221106
GRT WSTN MIN11....11
IFG155155-3158154
INDEPENDENT1414....1413
IRISH CONTL274274-1277270
PTSB GRP77....87
KENMARE9999
KAR DMD22....22
KERRY51785178+3852335142
KINGSPAN12051205+5012081144
MERRION P3838....3838
ORIGIN770770+5770760
ORMONDE5555
OVOCA1010....1010
PADDY POWER56995699+24957155449
PETROCELTIC268268+13268255
PETRONEFT77-187
PRIMEACTIVE66....66
PROVIDENCE145145+1152145
RYANAIR734734+26734708
SMUR KAPPA16101610+6516211530
TOTAL PRO9898+29896
ULSTER TV255255....255255
ZAMANO1111....1111
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.