Find a page

Updated: 8:37PM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY PLC11591159....11591159
AER LINGUS238238238235
AIB9999
AMINEX3333
ARYZTA60256025-2560606010
BOI3636....3635
C&C370370+2373366
CNRY NAT11....11
CPL564564+2568559
CRH25742574-2026092560
DATALEX190190....190185
DONEGAL565565+15565565
DRAGON953953-12975938
FBD930930+13940912
FRST DER16441644....16441644
FYFFES123123+2124122
GLANBIA1792179218031785
GRT WSTN MIN11....11
IFG197197+5200192
INDEPENDENT2020....2020
IRISH CONTL439439+5439425
KENMARE66....66
KAR DMD33....33
KERRY67816781-1968246746
KINGSPAN20152015-2220592010
MERRION P3333+33333
ORIGIN858858+2865845
ORMONDE4444
OVOCA99-299
PADDY POWER80097877-13278777877
PETROCELTIC169169169169
PETRONEFT7787
PRIMEACTIVE66....66
PROVIDENCE37373837
RYANAIR10901090+2310921059
SMUR KAPPA28352835-1628732829
TOTAL PRO114114+2114109
ULSTER TV225225....225225
ZAMANO1212....1212
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.