Find a page

Updated: 10:08AM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY14781478....1478800
AER LINGUS251248-3249124
AIB88127
AMINEX33....31
APPLEGREEN495490-500
ARYZTA44924510+1872934451
BOI35353926
C&C GROUP350355+5442315
CONROY GOLD11....31
CPL568575+7720515
CRH26022622+2028291414
DALATA404405+1407265
DATALEX218220+2220145
DONEGAL510500-10612475
DRAGON10931093....1151572
FALCON1210-21610
FASTNET44....103
FBD5855841540520
FRST DER18301830....1830840
FYFFES14014014889
GAMEACCOUNT8282....21982
GLANBIA17801762-1819601074
GT WSTN MIN11....31
GREEN150148-2152101
HIBERNIA133132-113399
IFG196193-3216145
INDEPENDENT171812212
IRISH CONTL450448-2454260
IRISH RES108107-111099
KAR DMD22....41
KENMARE43163
KERRY65506502-4871894931
KINGSPAN21722175+324001102
MAINSTAY16151615....22331500
MALIN11501174+2400
MERRION P3131....6231
MINCON6666....10866
ORIGIN764773+9900620
ORMONDE22....82
OVOCA88....128
PADDY POWER97369736....00
PER TSB470477+7878396
PETROCELTIC6170+928462
PETRONEFT6694
PRIMEACTIVE8893
PROVIDENCE202018017
RYANAIR12431217-251304660
SMUR KAPPA26002607+730101492
TOTAL PRO12512512575
TULLOW285299+14929242
UTV MEDIA230245+15280200
ZAMANO1616166
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.