Find a page

Updated: 4:25AM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY17101710....1710800
AIB510530+202825470
AMINEX2231
APPLEGREEN495485-1000
ARYZTA42404193-4772934193
BOI2828....3928
C&C GROUP347349+3407331
CPL600620+20660520
CRH23132299-1428342199
DALATA483465-18480265
DATALEX267258-9325147
DONEGAL570560-10610475
FALCON1111....1610
FASTNET44....53
FBD635640+51265520
FRST DER20061970-362000840
FYFFES137135-2161110
GAMEACCOUNT4343....21943
GLANBIA17171677-3919601420
GT WSTN MIN11....31
GREEN144145+1146101
HIBERNIA12712612799
IFG196200+4237153
INDEPENDENT1616....2212
IRISH CONTL527510-16560320
IRISH RES110112+211299
KAR DMD11....41
KENMARE11....70
KERRY74697269-20077706115
KINGSPAN22352148-8725991572
MAINSTAY17301700-3022331500
MALIN12191219....00
MERRION P1616....6214
MINCON6868....10868
ORIGIN665669+5900620
ORMONDE2261
OVOCA55....115
PADDY POWER B1308512920-16500
PER TSB356365+9702358
PETROCELTIC2525....19010
PETRONEFT33....93
PRIMEACTIVE88....94
PROVIDENCE1515....798
RYANAIR13701343-271557960
SMUR KAPPA19531974+2130101960
TOTAL PRO140138-213975
TULLOW227245+18630154
UTV MEDIA241241....265200
ZAMANO1313....166
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.