Find a page

Updated: 3:38PM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY14781478....1478800
AER LINGUS251249-2249124
AIB88....127
AMINEX33....31
APPLEGREEN495495....00
ARYZTA44924451-4172934451
BOI35353926
C&C GROUP350351+1442315
CONROY GOLD11....31
CPL568568....720515
CRH26022609+728291414
DALATA404405+1407265
DATALEX218220+2220145
DONEGAL510501-9612475
DRAGON10931093....1151572
FALCON1212....1610
FASTNET44....103
FBD585582-31540520
FRST DER18301830....1830840
FYFFES140140....14889
GAMEACCOUNT8282....21982
GLANBIA17801765-1519601074
GT WSTN MIN11....31
GREEN150150152101
HIBERNIA133132-113399
IFG196193-3216145
INDEPENDENT171812212
IRISH CONTL450448-2454260
IRISH RES108107-111099
KAR DMD22....41
KENMARE43163
KERRY65506499-5171894931
KINGSPAN21722168-424001102
MAINSTAY16151615....22331500
MALIN11501128-2200
MERRION P3131....6231
MINCON6666....10866
ORIGIN764766+2900620
ORMONDE22....82
OVOCA88....128
PADDY POWER97369674-6200
PER TSB470478+8878396
PETROCELTIC6170+928462
PETRONEFT6694
PRIMEACTIVE88....93
PROVIDENCE2020....18017
RYANAIR12431221-211304660
SMUR KAPPA26002619+1930101492
TOTAL PRO125125....12575
TULLOW285299+14929242
UTV MEDIA230245+15280200
ZAMANO1616166
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.