Find a page

Updated: 8:22PM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY PLC11001100....11001100
AER LINGUS198198204194
AIB77-197
AMINEX33....33
ARYZTA65306530+2265696434
BOI32323330
C&C348348-3354346
CNRY NAT11....11
CPL660660-4669655
CRH19451945+1019861911
DATALEX150150....154150
DONEGAL575575....575575
DRAGON669669+13669646
FBD11401140-4011801130
FRST DER17001594-10615941594
FYFFES101101101100
GLANBIA12851285+1712871261
GRT WSTN MIN11....11
IFG155155155154
INDEPENDENT1313....1313
IRISH CONTL328328+10332313
PTSB GRP66....66
KENMARE4454
KAR DMD22....22
KERRY57555755-2558005678
KINGSPAN14291429+4514411361
MERRION P3434....3434
ORIGIN810810-5810794
ORMONDE55155
OVOCA10111110
PADDY POWER64686468-15566296421
PETROCELTIC169169....169169
PETRONEFT6666
PRIMEACTIVE55....55
PROVIDENCE8787+78978
RYANAIR964964+3970953
SMUR KAPPA18161816+6618211758
TOTAL PRO104104+4104101
ULSTER TV235235....235235
ZAMANO1010....1010
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.