Find a page

Updated: 6:37AM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY PLC10921092....10921092
AER LINGUS166170+4170167
AIB7777
AMINEX33....33
ARYZTA65106350-16066006274
BOI32323332
C&C366370+4375365
CNRY NAT11....11
CPL670650-20663650
CRH18781873-618841855
DATALEX155151-4155151
DONEGAL580580....580565
DRAGON660670+10679662
FBD10501050....10751040
FRST DER16581615-4316151220
FYFFES95959694
GLANBIA12151213-212331190
GRT WSTN MIN21-121
IFG155154-1155153
INDEPENDENT1414....1414
IRISH CONTL293290-3300290
PTSB GRP6666
KENMARE87-187
KAR DMD22....22
KERRY56955682-1357265612
KINGSPAN13271299-2813351296
MERRION P3939....3939
ORIGIN830833+3860832
ORMONDE66....65
OVOCA1111....1111
PADDY POWER62006190-1062126130
PETROCELTIC239239-1239239
PETRONEFT88....88
PRIMEACTIVE66....66
PROVIDENCE141140-1143140
RYANAIR867850-16865844
SMUR KAPPA18201825+518411807
TOTAL PRO95969694
ULSTER TV245235-10235235
ZAMANO1010....1010
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.