Find a page

Updated: 11:22PM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY PLC10861086....10861086
AER LINGUS136136139136
AIB99....99
AMINEX11....11
ARYZTA69506950+12369626936
BOI31313130
C&C432432....433429
CNRY NAT22....22
CPL710710+20720710
CRH17471747-1217681741
DATALEX163163164160
DONEGAL595595+5600580
DRAGON759759+9765752
FBD14901490-5015221490
FRST DER11781178....11781178
FYFFES104104+1105103
GLANBIA11591159-111651150
GRT WSTN MIN11....11
IFG165165+4166164
INDEPENDENT1313....1313
IRISH CONTL292292-3300291
PTSB GRP8888
KENMARE15151515
KAR DMD22....22
KERRY57235723-257405662
KINGSPAN13131313-1213391300
MERRION P4747....4747
ORIGIN795795....806790
ORMONDE7776
OVOCA1010....1010
PADDY POWER49104910+4549504850
PETROCELTIC202202....202202
PETRONEFT88....88
PRIMEACTIVE77....77
PROVIDENCE180180+16180164
RYANAIR738738+23738720
SMUR KAPPA17551755+2917611726
TOTAL PRO10010010399
ULSTER TV263263....263263
ZAMANO1111....1111
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.