Find a page

Updated: 8:25PM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY PLC12101250+4012691210
AER LINGUS242242+2243240
AIB99....98
AMINEX33....33
ARYZTA45494549+10945494430
BOI36363736
C&C348348-3356340
CNRY NAT12131
CPL565565+5565563
CRH25502550+1825972536
DATALEX182182+3182179
DONEGAL540540-10540540
DRAGON10321032-210351028
FBD920920+14920906
FRST DER19381943+521101938
FYFFES138138-4142137
GLANBIA17921792+2917931741
GRT WSTN MIN11....21
IFG199199+4200197
INDEPENDENT18181817
IRISH CONTL398398+4400397
KENMARE6666
KAR DMD3232
KERRY66656665+1667426615
KINGSPAN22522252+8722752158
MERRION P3230-23230
ORIGIN815815+20821790
ORMONDE2332
OVOCA8998
PADDY POWER80097877-13278777877
PETROCELTIC145150+5156145
PETRONEFT66....66
PRIMEACTIVE77....77
PROVIDENCE3333....3331
RYANAIR12281228+4712351196
SMUR KAPPA24812481+1025132465
TOTAL PRO123123+2123121
ULSTER TV200204+4213200
ZAMANO13131313
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.