Find a page

Updated: 3:24PM
ISEQ A - Z
Stock Name Prev Cl. Last Tr. Diff +/- Yr High Yr Low
-
ABBEY PLC10811081....10811081
AER LINGUS142141-1142140
AIB11101110
AMINEX33....43
ARYZTA68426777-6568626765
BOI31303130
C&C4214221426420
CNRY NAT22....22
CPL699695-4700695
CRH18111795-1618311794
DATALEX155155....155155
DONEGAL603600-3600600
DRAGON790765-25770765
FBD14651469+414821465
FRST DER12201220....12201220
FYFFES108106-2108106
GLANBIA11431147+411521108
GRT WSTN MIN1111
IFG158160+2160157
INDEPENDENT1515....1515
IRISH CONTL276278+2280276
PTSB GRP99....98
KENMARE13121212
KAR DMD22....22
KERRY55825542-4056625502
KINGSPAN12601271+1112851262
MERRION P4040....4040
ORIGIN770770....770770
ORMONDE6666
OVOCA1111....1111
PADDY POWER57175700-1757255664
PETROCELTIC228228....228228
PETRONEFT88....88
PRIMEACTIVE5555
PROVIDENCE167160-7167160
RYANAIR753736-17760734
SMUR KAPPA17351697-3917741694
TOTAL PRO98989997
ULSTER TV280280....280280
ZAMANO1010....1010
*Delayed 15 mins

Where can I get RTÉ Aertel Digital?

RTÉ Aertel Digital is an enhanced digital version of the RTÉ Aertel teletext service. It functions in the same way as the analogue service, offering current news, sport and weather updates but is now more agile and easier to use.

RTÉ Aertel Digital is available on Saorview, the new free digital TV service in Ireland.
Press TEXT button on your remote to launch Aertel from RTÉ One, RTÉ Two, RTÉ News Now.